Search Track Leaders Results

Best 3  > Male

1st  
Gareth MUMY (#105)
00:17:59
NSW Pos: 1
2nd  
Jordan DORIS (#15)
00:18:15
Eagle Vale, NSW Pos: 2
3rd  
Samuel GRIFFITHS (#89)
00:18:49
NSW Pos: 3

Best 3  > Female

1st  
Brooke WILKINS (#77)
00:21:15
Leppington, NSW Pos: 8
2nd  
Lauren PARSONS (#92)
00:22:07
NSW Pos: 10
3rd  
Brodee MATE (#86)
00:22:20
Picton, NSW Pos: 11

7-10  > Male

1st  
Rhys JENSEN (#31)
00:24:05
Orangeville, NSW Pos: 20
2nd  
Thomas NOAKES (#60)
00:26:31
Douglas Park, NSW Pos: 27
3rd  
Oliver WICKHAM (#107)
00:29:14
NSW Pos: 34

7-10  > Female

1st  
Ava SAMMERS (#103)
00:25:59
NSW Pos: 25
2nd  
Mia WOOLDRIDGE (#80)
00:28:18
Kirkham, NSW Pos: 31
3rd  
Mia SALTER (#67)
00:38:44
Harrington Park, NSW Pos: 63

11-15  > Male

1st  
Daniel ELY (#85)
00:19:52
ELLIS LANE, NSW Pos: 6
2nd  
Alexander FRANKUM (#17)
00:21:25
Orangeville, NSW Pos: 9
3rd  
Cody SALTER (#65)
00:23:56
Harrington Park, NSW Pos: 19

11-15  > Female

1st  
Ella WOOLDRIDGE (#78)
00:22:49
Kirkham, NSW Pos: 14
2nd  
Hannah WRIGHT (#81)
00:23:49
Narellan Vale, NSW Pos: 18
3rd  
Erin WOOLDRIDGE (#79)
00:24:33
Kirkham, NSW Pos: 22

16-25  > Male

1st  
Brad DURRANT (#125)
01:14:26
NSW Pos: 107
2nd  
Danny MARTINEZ (#41)
01:14:26
Spring Farm, NSW Pos: 108
3rd  
Aaron MCEVOY (#131)
01:17:03
NSW Pos: 112

16-25  > Female

1st  
Kate PURTLE (#122)
00:34:40
NSW Pos: 54
2nd  
Alicia STEPHANIDIS (#132)
00:50:17
NSW Pos: 77
3rd  
Dragana MARTINEZ (#42)
00:50:20
Spring Farm, NSW Pos: 78

26-35  > Male

1st  
Craig ROACH (#104)
00:19:25
NSW Pos: 4
2nd  
Linden SMITH (#71)
00:19:29
Randwick, NSW Pos: 5
3rd  
Christopher GORDON (#21)
00:20:12
Camperdown, NSW Pos: 7

26-35  > Female

1st  
Lauren L'ESTRANGE (#35)
00:31:06
Orange, NSW Pos: 39
2nd  
Clare MCCANN (#123)
00:31:26
NSW Pos: 40
3rd  
Meghan CARBERRY (#5)
00:35:29
Randwick, NSW Pos: 57

36-49  > Male

1st  
Mark BUICK (#3)
00:22:30
Lakesland, NSW Pos: 12
2nd  
Brad FRANKUM (#19)
00:22:45
Orangeville, NSW Pos: 13
3rd  
Jason CHAPMAN (#7)
00:24:23
Harrington Park, NSW Pos: 21

36-49  > Female

1st  
Kathleen HO (#27)
00:27:43
Harrington Park, NSW Pos: 30
2nd  
Lynda TRACEY (#76)
00:28:43
Mt Keira, NSW Pos: 33
3rd  
Jenny NINNESS (#57)
00:30:11
Pennant Hills, NSW Pos: 37

50-59  > Male

1st  
Mark PARSONS (#91)
00:23:38
NSW Pos: 17
2nd  
Michael CHRISTIE (#8)
00:33:09
Carlingford, NSW Pos: 45
3rd  
Henry AH CANN (#128)
00:37:34
NSW Pos: 60

50-59  > Female

1st  
Angela MARTINEZ (#39)
00:38:43
Narellan Vale, NSW Pos: 62
2nd  
July HARWOOD (#25)
00:41:12
Casula, NSW Pos: 68
3rd  
Sandra KEARNS (#109)
00:44:19
NSW Pos: 70

60+  > Male

1st  
Brian RADBURN (#115)
00:23:18
NSW Pos: 15
2nd  
Robert PRENTICE (#94)
00:24:45
NSW Pos: 23
3rd  
Robert AMERY (#95)
00:28:18
NSW Pos: 32

60+  > Female

1st  
May KELLY (#108)
00:33:17
NSW Pos: 46
2nd  
Dawn COULSON (#11)
00:44:18
Hill Top, NSW Pos: 69
3rd  
Robyn HARLOFF (#110)
00:55:16
NSW Pos: 84

Open  > Male

1st  
Gareth MUMY (#105)
00:17:59
NSW Pos: 1
2nd  
Jordan DORIS (#15)
00:18:15
Eagle Vale, NSW Pos: 2
3rd  
Samuel GRIFFITHS (#89)
00:18:49
NSW Pos: 3

Open  > Female

1st  
Brooke WILKINS (#77)
00:21:15
Leppington, NSW Pos: 8
2nd  
Lauren PARSONS (#92)
00:22:07
NSW Pos: 10
3rd  
Brodee MATE (#86)
00:22:20
Picton, NSW Pos: 11