Search Track Leaders Results

Best 3  > Male

1st  
Tomohiro Tanigawa (#14)
02:12:13
0, ISH Pos: 1
2nd  
Belachew Alemayehu Ameta (#7)
02:13:09
0 Pos: 2
3rd  
Julius Muriuki Wahome (#2)
02:14:15
0 Pos: 3

Best 3  > Female

1st  
Makda Harun Haji (#11)
02:32:22
0 Pos: 11
2nd  
Merima Mohammed Hasen (#10)
02:39:02
0, BAH Pos: 15
3rd  
Yinli He (#12)
02:44:17
0, MAC Pos: 18

1824  > Male

1st  
Taiki YOSHIMURA (#18)
02:15:47
Nobeokashi Pos: 4
2nd  
Mogos Shumay Solomon (#1)
02:16:25
0 Pos: 5
3rd  
Koichiro Obi (#29)
02:46:28
Takanecho, Hokutoshi, ISH Pos: 23

1824  > Female

1st  
Merima Mohammed Hasen (#10)
02:39:02
0, BAH Pos: 15
2nd  
Laura Kjaer (#10932)
03:20:57
Randwick, NSW Pos: 297
3rd  
Julia Mitchelmore (#14101)
03:43:26
Copacabana, NSW Pos: 815

2529  > Male

1st  
Tomohiro Tanigawa (#14)
02:12:13
0, ISH Pos: 1
2nd  
Keisuke Kusaka (#17)
02:19:08
0, ISH Pos: 7
3rd  
Sohta Hoshi (#16)
02:27:45
0, ISH Pos: 10

2529  > Female

1st  
Makda Harun Haji (#11)
02:32:22
0 Pos: 11
2nd  
Yinli He (#12)
02:44:17
0, MAC Pos: 18
3rd  
Goitetom Haftu Tesema (#13)
02:46:41
0 Pos: 24

3034  > Male

1st  
Belachew Alemayehu Ameta (#7)
02:13:09
0 Pos: 2
2nd  
Julius Muriuki Wahome (#2)
02:14:15
0 Pos: 3
3rd  
Mulugeta Wami Degife (#5)
02:19:00
0 Pos: 6

3034  > Female

1st  
Elizabeth Pittaway (#79)
02:49:34
Sydney, NSW Pos: 30
2nd  
Karin Magnusson (#10529)
03:06:43
Oslo, NOR Pos: 145
3rd  
Christie Harris (#11224)
03:14:07
Bellerive, TAS Pos: 200

3539  > Male

1st  
Debebe Tolossa Wolde (#4)
02:20:33
0 Pos: 8
2nd  
Keiichi Kodama (#11053)
02:36:38
Setagaya-Ku, TOK Pos: 13
3rd  
Mitch Dean (#11166)
02:45:07
Clovelly, NSW Pos: 20

3539  > Female

1st  
Kaori Hirakawa (#10940)
03:03:07
Sydney, NSW Pos: 113
2nd  
Mei Ling Jasmine Goh (#136)
03:04:44
Singapore, NSW Pos: 126
3rd  
Lilian Molesworth (#77)
03:06:17
Birrong, NSW Pos: 142

4044  > Male

1st  
Gary Mullins (#51)
02:37:20
Neutral Bay, NSW Pos: 14
2nd  
Andrew Heyden (#61)
02:41:13
Sydney, NSW Pos: 16
3rd  
Robin Whiteley (#113)
02:44:56
Dural, NSW Pos: 19

4044  > Female

1st  
Magda Karimali-Poulos (#55)
03:04:11
Caringbah, NSW Pos: 123
2nd  
Orla O'leary (#139)
03:05:02
Naremburn, NSW Pos: 130
3rd  
Heidi Rickard (#11093)
03:10:11
Blaxland, NSW Pos: 166

4549  > Male

1st  
Ron New (#82)
02:51:23
Yanchep, WA Pos: 37
2nd  
Michael Steele (#10965)
02:54:33
South Perith, NSW Pos: 45
3rd  
Paul Gillan (#85)
02:57:03
Woonona, NSW Pos: 66

4549  > Female

1st  
Yukie Tamura (#27)
02:56:11
Edogawa-Ku, TOK Pos: 57
2nd  
Mary O Connell (#11172)
03:10:23
Roseville, DUB Pos: 168
3rd  
Maggie Kolasky (#10571)
03:24:15
Bellevue Hill, NSW Pos: 362

5054  > Male

1st  
Minoru Tamura (#26)
02:55:58
Edogawa-Ku, TOK Pos: 55
2nd  
Rob Follett (#114)
02:56:56
Sunbury, VIC Pos: 64
3rd  
Peter Clark (#10992)
02:57:16
Highfields, NSW Pos: 68

5054  > Female

1st  
Suzanne Kelly (#15033)
03:21:17
Wahroonga, NSW Pos: 304
2nd  
Vicki Jeffreys (#10516)
03:28:15
Petersham, NSW Pos: 444
3rd  
Lianne Rey (#10262)
03:33:52
Potts Point, NSW Pos: 559

5559  > Male

1st  
Yosuke Tabata (#11080)
03:18:42
Adachi-Ku, TOK Pos: 263
2nd  
Mark Page (#15043)
03:27:23
Currambine, WA Pos: 422
3rd  
Marshall Howard (#10976)
03:27:23
Annandale, NSW Pos: 423

5559  > Female

1st  
Ingrid Grace (#10884)
03:27:46
Paddington, NSW Pos: 437
2nd  
Jane Taggart (#10218)
03:29:53
West Pymble, NSW Pos: 484
3rd  
Tina Thompson (#13918)
03:46:01
Emerald Beach, NSW Pos: 915

6064  > Male

1st  
Richard Were (#11113)
03:09:34
Ellerslie, AUK Pos: 162
2nd  
Doug Pankhurst (#10766)
03:26:41
Greenway, ACT Pos: 398
3rd  
Yasuhiro Horie (#10370)
03:30:58
Fukutsu-Shi, FUK Pos: 505

6064  > Female

1st  
Judith Ann Bell (#10796)
04:07:29
Kangaroo Point, QLD Pos: 1596
2nd  
Kinuyo Otomo (#14566)
04:15:49
Nerima-Ku, TOK Pos: 1811
3rd  
Masako Imaizumi (#14577)
04:35:41
Yokoyamacho Anjyoshi, Pos: 2400

6569  > Male

1st  
Guorong Jiang (#10597)
03:38:19
Hornsby, NSW Pos: 671
2nd  
Yoshihito Nagamoto (#10337)
03:40:06
Mawson Lakes, SA Pos: 723
3rd  
Jan Chmura (#10333)
03:41:14
Strzegom Pos: 755

6569  > Female

1st  
Ae-Suk Kim (#13645)
04:19:04
Zehlendorf, BER Pos: 1901
2nd  
Hiroe Hirakawa (#10270)
05:01:41
Kohokuku Yokohamashi, KAN Pos: 2908
3rd  
Etsuko Nagai (#14570)
05:08:15
Inagishi, TOK Pos: 3004

7074  > Male

1st  
Nick Drayson (#14709)
04:24:25
North Wahroonga, NSW Pos: 2060
2nd  
Dieter Engler (#13025)
05:03:24
Potts Point, NSW Pos: 2945
3rd  
Klaus Felser (#16036)
05:22:36
Bellheim, HES Pos: 3174

7074  > Female

1st  
Hideko Tsukagoshi (#16080)
05:51:03
Ota-Ku, TOK Pos: 3397
2nd  
Marjorie Kossoff (#16683)
05:58:48
Walsh Bay, NSW Pos: 3430

75+  > Male

1st  
Milos Kostic (#10203)
04:52:35
Regina, SAS Pos: 2727