Search Track Leaders Results

Best 3  > Male

1st  
Dean GLADSTONE (#226)
00:20:26
Bondi Junction, NSW Pos: 1
2nd  
Campbell BENNETT (#468)
00:20:49
NSW Pos: 2
3rd  
Dave MATTHEWS (#251)
00:21:02
Bondi, NSW Pos: 3

Best 3  > Female

1st  
Maddy PALFREY (#167)
00:23:55
Randwick, NSW Pos: 24
2nd  
Andrea MILLER (#352)
00:24:33
Bondi Junction, NSW Pos: 30
3rd  
Juliana BAHR-THOMSON (#123)
00:24:44
North Bondi, NSW Pos: 32

14 to 19  > Male

1st  
Keegan ROSS (#103)
00:25:13
Sydney, NSW Pos: 44
2nd  
Jake GOLDBERG (#74)
00:36:18
Vaucluse, NSW Pos: 311

14 to 19  > Female

1st  
Georgia HOLTSBAUM (#149)
00:25:15
Kellyville Ridge, NSW Pos: 45
2nd  
Leena YANG (#191)
00:27:15
Castle Hill, NSW Pos: 91
3rd  
Olivia PIAZZA (#168)
00:27:31
Darlinghurst, NSW Pos: 97

20 to 29  > Male

1st  
Campbell BENNETT (#468)
00:20:49
NSW Pos: 2
2nd  
George FARQUHAR (#70)
00:22:07
North Bondi, NSW Pos: 10
3rd  
Alex GOHARI (#73)
00:22:36
Bondi, NSW Pos: 13

20 to 29  > Female

1st  
Maddy PALFREY (#167)
00:23:55
Randwick, NSW Pos: 24
2nd  
Juliana BAHR-THOMSON (#123)
00:24:44
North Bondi, NSW Pos: 32
3rd  
Beth SIGNAL (#175)
00:25:37
Marrickville, NSW Pos: 52

30 to 39  > Male

1st  
Dean GLADSTONE (#226)
00:20:26
Bondi Junction, NSW Pos: 1
2nd  
Dave MATTHEWS (#251)
00:21:02
Bondi, NSW Pos: 3
3rd  
Felix JANDER (#238)
00:21:06
Bronte, NSW Pos: 4

30 to 39  > Female

1st  
Andrea MILLER (#352)
00:24:33
Bondi Junction, NSW Pos: 30
2nd  
Jen STEWART (#382)
00:24:59
Cammeray, NSW Pos: 37
3rd  
Saorla FINUCANE (#322)
00:25:28
Coogee, NSW Pos: 50

40 to 49  > Male

1st  
Dean PIAZZA (#429)
00:21:34
Darlinghurst, NSW Pos: 6
2nd  
Anthony Harries CARROLL (#448)
00:21:59
NSW Pos: 8
3rd  
Simon WATKINS (#443)
00:22:32
Rose Bay, NSW Pos: 12

40 to 49  > Female

1st  
Emma STARRITT (#378)
00:26:45
Potts Point, NSW Pos: 79
2nd  
Michele PEZZUTTI (#360)
00:30:00
Marrickville, NSW Pos: 170
3rd  
Audrey FERGUSON (#320)
00:30:18
Sydney, NSW Pos: 177

50 to 59  > Male

1st  
Gary NAIDEL (#475)
00:24:51
NSW Pos: 33
2nd  
Vaughan BLANK (#397)
00:24:57
Watsons Bay, NSW Pos: 36
3rd  
Colin REYBURN (#431)
00:26:18
North Ryde, NSW Pos: 69

50 to 59  > Female

1st  
Lisa MANNING (#344)
00:29:22
Blaxland, NSW Pos: 153
2nd  
Elizabeth SLOANE (#369)
00:29:55
Randwick, NSW Pos: 167
3rd  
Irene BURKETT (#308)
00:31:22
Dee Why, NSW Pos: 216

60+  > Male

1st  
Peter LONG (#415)
00:26:31
Sydney, NSW Pos: 74
2nd  
John MACARTNEY (#416)
00:31:44
Mosman, NSW Pos: 225
3rd  
Alun WATKINS (#442)
00:32:21
North Bondi, NSW Pos: 246

60+  > Female

1st  
Kim PRESTON (#447)
00:35:57
NSW Pos: 307