Search Track Leaders Results

Best 3  > Male

1st  
Dominic ONDORO (#11)
02:10:47
Eldoret Pos: 1
2nd  
Yuki KAWAUCHI (#7)
02:11:40
Kuki-shi Pos: 2
3rd  
Dominic KIMWETICH (#10)
02:11:56
London Pos: 3

Best 3  > Female

1st  
Lisa WEIGHTMAN (#3)
02:26:05
Northcote Pos: 10
2nd  
Eunice KALES (#25)
02:27:19
Kapenguri Pos: 13
3rd  
Melanie PANAYIOTOU (#3226)
02:41:48
Mooloolaba Pos: 47

18-19  > Male

1st  
Tim FAIRLEY (#6482)
03:20:20
Hawthorn Pos: 777
2nd  
Benjamin LOVELAND (#4810)
03:23:54
Ashburton Pos: 904
3rd  
Braeden KING (#836)
03:28:40
Patterson Lakes Pos: 1136

18-19  > Female

1st  
Laura BLAKE-HAHNEL (#8383)
03:39:05
Geelong Pos: 1728
2nd  
Lilly KERR (#1273)
03:57:25
Navigators Pos: 3120
3rd  
leisa JEFFREY (#8046)
04:29:07
beaconsfield Pos: 5095

20-39  > Male

1st  
Dominic ONDORO (#11)
02:10:47
Eldoret Pos: 1
2nd  
Yuki KAWAUCHI (#7)
02:11:40
Kuki-shi Pos: 2
3rd  
Dominic KIMWETICH (#10)
02:11:56
London Pos: 3

20-39  > Female

1st  
Lisa WEIGHTMAN (#3)
02:26:05
Northcote Pos: 10
2nd  
Eunice KALES (#25)
02:27:19
Kapenguri Pos: 13
3rd  
Melanie PANAYIOTOU (#3226)
02:41:48
Mooloolaba Pos: 47

40-44  > Male

1st  
Neil PEARSON (#27)
02:29:21
rozelle Pos: 15
2nd  
Antony RICKARDS (#6130)
02:30:34
Preston Pos: 19
3rd  
Warwick BIBLE (#6709)
02:42:33
Balmoral Pos: 48

40-44  > Female

1st  
Fleur FLANERY (#24)
02:50:07
YASS Pos: 97
2nd  
Rachel GLASSON (#23)
02:50:21
Lake Albert Pos: 99
3rd  
Sui Ping FAN (#851)
02:53:50
Wanchai Pos: 119

45-49  > Male

1st  
Magnus MICHELSSON (#7341)
02:30:14
Aspendale Gardens Pos: 16
2nd  
Raymond WAREHAM (#7410)
02:39:13
Epping Pos: 34
3rd  
Shawn CLAYDON (#4645)
02:40:07
Mackay Pos: 40

45-49  > Female

1st  
Sandra STOCKMAN (#4220)
03:10:48
Dianella Pos: 438
2nd  
Lynette DELANEY (#5778)
03:14:46
Bardwell Valley Pos: 544
3rd  
Adrienne TORDA (#3170)
03:17:07
Randwick Pos: 618

50-54  > Male

1st  
john MEAGHER (#5918)
02:37:12
warrandyte Pos: 27
2nd  
Andrew EDWARDS (#4057)
02:45:33
Mont Albert North Pos: 67
3rd  
Denis BROWN (#5171)
02:48:52
Keilor Pos: 80

50-54  > Female

1st  
Sandy BEACH (#7034)
03:07:38
Bunkers Hill Pos: 360
2nd  
Jenni LUTZE (#6339)
03:20:18
Coonalpyn Pos: 772
3rd  
Debbie COWELL (#3885)
03:25:30
Greenway Pos: 966

55-59  > Male

1st  
Tim GRIFFIN (#2650)
03:02:22
Cremorne Pos: 275
2nd  
Gary RUSSELL (#3344)
03:12:20
Bendigo Pos: 469
3rd  
Graham ROBERTSON (#8371)
03:14:25
The Gap Pos: 527

55-59  > Female

1st  
Mary STRINGER (#6691)
03:20:14
Randwick Pos: 765
2nd  
agni ZIOGOS (#7513)
03:28:32
brighton Pos: 1123
3rd  
Robin TROTTER (#6198)
03:43:19
Lancefield Pos: 2002

60-64  > Male

1st  
Carlos FLORES (#6790)
03:08:13
Kinglake West Pos: 372
2nd  
Lester SMITH (#4628)
03:14:06
Adelaide Pos: 514
3rd  
James SCHOLL (#8141)
03:20:24
Brisbane Pos: 781

60-64  > Female

1st  
lorraine DEVONPORT (#7478)
03:46:47
Nth Fitzroy Pos: 2247
2nd  
Liz LOWTHER (#4038)
03:54:45
Heatherton Pos: 2871
3rd  
Hideko SATO-FRASER (#2123)
03:58:59
West Pymble Pos: 3264

65-69  > Male

1st  
Bob LANE (#6488)
03:09:22
West Leederville Pos: 407
2nd  
peter MOORE (#6399)
03:27:44
East Hawthorn Pos: 1075
3rd  
Hermann MAYER (#5617)
03:27:51
Bretzfeld-Bitzfeld Pos: 1084

65-69  > Female

1st  
Wanda KELLY (#2855)
03:51:33
Hamlyn Heights Pos: 2637
2nd  
Ros LOWE (#7853)
04:16:37
Bridgewater Pos: 4361
3rd  
Kimiko AIZAWA (#5401)
04:18:23
Kobe-shi Pos: 4466

70-74  > Male

1st  
Andrew MORRISON (#6253)
04:00:47
Cheltenham Pos: 3382
2nd  
alex WHITWORTH (#3183)
04:11:17
Northbridge Pos: 4032
3rd  
Alan GILBERT (#5983)
04:18:48
Lancefield Pos: 4492

70-74  > Female

1st  
jacqueline CALANDRA (#3749)
05:16:42
hornsby Pos: 6437
2nd  
Patricia SHELPER (#3436)
05:21:46
Highett Pos: 6508
3rd  
Wendy CREBBIN (#1495)
05:31:49
Carlton Pos: 6602

75+  > Male

1st  
Yoshiki MIYAKE (#5381)
04:14:24
Kobe-shi Pos: 4220
2nd  
Ken BOWES (#2419)
06:02:50
East Ivanhoe Pos: 6749
3rd  
Antony MARTIN (#3718)
06:22:43
Box Hill North Pos: 6788