Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
Junior
Senior
Sub Veteran
Veteran
Master
Grand Master
Single Speed
Cyclocross
Junior
Senior
Sub Veteran
Veteran
Master
Grand Master
Single Speed
Cyclocross
14th April 2013 | VIC, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
100k Elite
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Elite
Female
Elite
100k
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior
Senior
Sub Veteran
Veteran
Master
Grand Master
Single Speed
Cyclocross
Female
Junior
Senior
Sub Veteran
Veteran
Master
Grand Master
Single Speed
Cyclocross
50k
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior
Senior
Sub Veteran
Veteran
Master
Grand Master
Single Speed
Cyclocross
Female
Junior
Senior
Sub Veteran
Veteran
Master
Grand Master
Single Speed
Cyclocross
18k
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior
Female
Junior
Event Website
Wombat 100 (2013)
Wombat 100 (2013)
/
50k
/
Gender
/
Male
50k: Male
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Overall Pos
1
Jason LOWNDES (#913)
02:08:43
Senior
(1)
1
2
Murray SPINK (#885)
02:10:00
Sub Vet
(1)
2
3
James BURNS (#935)
02:10:08
Sub Vet
(2)
3
4
Liam JEFFRIES (#890)
02:12:56
Junior
(1)
4
5
Alex RANDALL (#725)
02:12:57
Veteran
(1)
5
6
Ben MARSHALL (#525)
02:13:06
Senior
(2)
6
7
Peter CASEY (#980)
02:14:18
Veteran
(2)
7
8
Aaron KNIGHT (#858)
02:14:28
Veteran
(3)
8
9
Dan MACMUNN (#952)
02:15:04
Sub Vet
(3)
9
10
Shane YOUNG (#969)
02:16:22
Sub Vet
(4)
10
11
Casper PETERSEN (#955)
02:17:15
Sub Vet
(5)
11
12
Neil BENNETT (#516)
02:17:26
Senior
(3)
12
13
Lewis ALLEN (#512)
02:17:51
Senior
(4)
13
14
Paul WEYMOUTH (#918)
02:18:36
Senior
(5)
14
15
Ben WALKERDEN (#803)
02:18:52
Junior
(2)
15
16
Enrico EBERHART (#986)
02:19:05
Veteran
(4)
16
17
Adam HAWKINS (#581)
02:19:07
Sub Vet
(6)
17
18
Neville BIRD (#658)
02:21:24
Veteran
(5)
18
19
Ryan LLOYD (#802)
02:21:42
Senior
(6)
19
20
Jack BOOTH (#888)
02:21:55
Junior
(3)
20
21
Nick GROSSO (#853)
02:22:04
Veteran
(6)
21
22
Harrison ERNST (#800)
02:23:29
Junior
(4)
22
23
Hayden KERR (#592)
02:23:32
Sub Vet
(7)
23
24
Adam BUTLER (#554)
02:24:46
Sub Vet
(8)
24
25
Phill LEWIS (#949)
02:24:57
Sub Vet
(9)
25
26
Jack ALLISON (#501)
02:25:47
Junior
(5)
26
27
Phil LESLIE (#99)
02:26:08
Sub Vet
(10)
27
28
Nicholas BIRD (#875)
02:26:19
G Master
(1)
28
29
Scott BROWN (#933)
02:26:27
Sub Vet
(11)
29
30
Shaun MOORE (#222)
02:26:32
Senior
(7)
30
31
Pete KEACH (#97)
02:29:15
Sub Vet
(12)
31
32
Ryan WORN (#814)
02:29:16
Senior
(8)
32
33
Mark GEARY (#795)
02:29:41
SS
(1)
33
34
Matt PIETERSE (#956)
02:29:44
Sub Vet
(13)
34
35
Ben HEALEY (#583)
02:29:47
Sub Vet
(14)
35
36
Tim ANDERSON (#760)
02:30:06
Master
(1)
36
37
James BLIGHT (#806)
02:30:08
Senior
(9)
37
38
Benjamin HUNT (#688)
02:30:26
Veteran
(7)
38
39
Adrian SMITH (#963)
02:30:27
Sub Vet
(15)
39
40
Wil BARRETT (#900)
02:31:23
Senior
(10)
41
41
Garry LEWIS (#391)
02:31:57
Master
(2)
42
42
John CARMODY (#822)
02:32:17
Sub Vet
(16)
44
43
Paul BRYANT (#662)
02:32:42
Veteran
(8)
45
44
Thom KNOX (#171)
02:33:12
Veteran
(9)
46
45
Rob COLLINS (#903)
02:33:28
Senior
(11)
47
46
Jarl JENSEN (#911)
02:33:31
Senior
(12)
48
47
Shiloh WOLFE (#642)
02:33:50
Sub Vet
(17)
49
48
Dee THOMAS (#335)
02:33:57
Master
(3)
50
49
Darren MCCALLUM (#603)
02:33:57
Sub Vet
(18)
51
50
Nathan HILL (#943)
02:34:03
Sub Vet
(19)
52
« Previous
Next »