Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
12th June 2015 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Primary 8/9 Years - Polding
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Primary 10 Years - Polding
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Primary 11 Years - Polding
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Primary 12/13 Years - Polding
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Primary AWD
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
8/9
11
12/13
Female
8/9
11
12/13
Secondary 12 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary 13 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary 14 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary 15 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary 16 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary 17 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Bathurst/Wilcannia Forbes
Female
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Bathurst/Wilcannia Forbes
Secondary 18 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary AWD
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
12/13
14/15
16/19
Female
12/13
14/15
16/19
Primary 8/9 Years - MacKillop
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta West
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Sydney East
Sydney South
Parramatta East
Female
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta West
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Sydney East
Sydney South
Parramatta East
Primary 10 Years - MacKillop
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Female
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Primary 11 Years - MacKillop
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Female
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Primary 12/13 Years - MacKillop
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Female
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Related Races
NSW CCC & CPS Cross Country Championships (2015)
NSW CCC & CPS Cross Country Championships (2015)
/
Primary 10 Years - MacKillop
/
Gender
/
Male
×
Successfully added (#2022) to My Rivals
Primary 10 Years - MacKillop: Male
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Overall Pos
1
Jack WAIDE (#366)
00:07:29
Sydney South
(1)
1
2
Harvey THOMAS (#428)
00:07:30
Wagga Wagga
(1)
2
3
Lucas YOUNG (#303)
00:07:38
Sydney East
(1)
3
4
Isaiah MAGNUS (#20)
00:07:41
Canberra/Goulburn
(1)
4
5
Maximillian TANNER (#292)
00:07:49
Sydney East
(2)
6
6
Joseph CANTLON (#313)
00:07:50
Sydney South
(2)
7
7
Paul OKON-ENGSTLER (#344)
00:07:53
Sydney South
(3)
8
8
Cameron KANAAN (#270)
00:07:53
Sydney East
(3)
9
9
Carlin NAKHLE (#278)
00:07:54
Sydney East
(4)
10
10
Jett LIDDELL (#405)
00:07:55
Wagga Wagga
(2)
11
11
Kalen BILLIARDS (#2)
00:07:57
Canberra/Goulburn
(2)
13
12
William DURHAM (#255)
00:07:58
Sydney East
(5)
14
13
Samuel TAYLOR (#39)
00:07:58
Canberra/Goulburn
(3)
15
14
Jake SULLIVAN (#427)
00:08:00
Wagga Wagga
(3)
16
15
Patrick HADJIANTONIO (#323)
00:08:01
Sydney South
(4)
17
16
Joseph MCENEARNEY (#122)
00:08:02
Parramatta East
(1)
18
17
Luka WHITEMAN (#44)
00:08:02
Canberra/Goulburn
(4)
19
18
Marcus YOUNIS (#172)
00:08:03
Parramatta East
(2)
21
19
Thomas BRENNAN (#58)
00:08:04
Parramatta East
(3)
22
20
Lachlan ROBERTS (#145)
00:08:05
Parramatta East
(4)
23
21
Eric HENDERSON (#16)
00:08:05
Canberra/Goulburn
(5)
24
22
Ethan GARCIA (#82)
00:08:06
Parramatta East
(5)
25
23
Christopher FERGIE (#453)
00:08:07
Wollongong
(1)
26
24
Riley BARGLIK (#54)
00:08:07
Parramatta West
(1)
27
25
Patrick MCMURRICH (#124)
00:08:10
Parramatta West
(2)
29
26
Cameron DUONG (#188)
00:08:10
Inner West
(1)
30
27
Jada LEGGE (#112)
00:08:14
Parramatta West
(3)
31
28
Simon BARZAN (#177)
00:08:16
Inner West
(2)
32
29
Cameron WINFIELD (#170)
00:08:18
Parramatta West
(4)
33
30
Noah DORAN (#254)
00:08:19
Sydney East
(6)
34
31
Ethan TOBIN (#487)
00:08:19
Wollongong
(2)
35
32
Jet BYRNE (#245)
00:08:33
Sydney East
(7)
40
33
Patrick MITCHELL (#211)
00:08:33
Inner West
(3)
41
34
Mitchell HEATHER (#96)
00:08:34
Parramatta West
(5)
42
35
Hwi SHARPLES (#224)
00:08:34
Inner West
(4)
43
36
Alastair WOOD (#171)
00:08:34
Parramatta West
(6)
44
37
Damon CHIDIAC (#184)
00:08:35
Inner West
(5)
45
38
Jasper SCICLUNA (#359)
00:08:36
Sydney South
(5)
46
39
Callum DONNELLY (#447)
00:08:39
Wollongong
(3)
49
40
Taj WINKLER (#494)
00:08:40
Wollongong
(4)
51
41
Jordan CROKER (#381)
00:08:41
Wagga Wagga
(4)
52
42
Jeremy CLARKE (#377)
00:08:41
Wagga Wagga
(5)
53
43
Beau INGRAM (#399)
00:08:41
Wagga Wagga
(6)
54
44
Luka MILOZZI (#210)
00:08:43
Inner West
(6)
56
45
Declan DOYLE (#73)
00:08:45
Parramatta East
(6)
59
46
Liam COBURN (#64)
00:08:45
Parramatta West
(7)
61
47
Jayden BRANOVSKI (#440)
00:08:53
Wollongong
(5)
69
48
Xavier MCDEVITT (#411)
00:09:01
Wagga Wagga
(7)
79
49
Joshua WICKHAM (#168)
00:09:06
Parramatta East
(7)
86
50
Mitchell BLACKBOURN (#437)
00:10:00
Wollongong
(6)
104
« Previous
Next »