Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
12th June 2015 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Primary 8/9 Years - Polding
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Primary 10 Years - Polding
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Primary 11 Years - Polding
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Primary 12/13 Years - Polding
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Primary AWD
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
8/9
11
12/13
Female
8/9
11
12/13
Secondary 12 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary 13 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary 14 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary 15 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary 16 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary 17 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Bathurst/Wilcannia Forbes
Female
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Bathurst/Wilcannia Forbes
Secondary 18 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary AWD
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
12/13
14/15
16/19
Female
12/13
14/15
16/19
Primary 8/9 Years - MacKillop
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta West
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Sydney East
Sydney South
Parramatta East
Female
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta West
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Sydney East
Sydney South
Parramatta East
Primary 10 Years - MacKillop
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Female
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Primary 11 Years - MacKillop
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Female
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Primary 12/13 Years - MacKillop
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Female
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Related Races
NSW CCC & CPS Cross Country Championships (2015)
NSW CCC & CPS Cross Country Championships (2015)
/
Primary 10 Years - Polding
/
Gender
/
Male
×
Successfully added (#S6265) SPARE6265 to My Rivals
Primary 10 Years - Polding: Male
(15)
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Overall Pos
1
Aaron NEVILLE-SMITH (#645)
00:07:38
Broken Bay
(1)
1
2
George SCHMUDE (#537)
00:07:38
Armidale
(1)
2
3
Daniel HOPPER (#634)
00:07:39
Broken Bay
(2)
3
4
Sid HARVEY (#515)
00:07:40
Armidale
(2)
4
5
Conor MCCARTHY (#711)
00:07:48
Lismore
(1)
5
6
Kai MCGOVERN (#638)
00:07:51
Broken Bay
(3)
6
7
Kyle MCSEVENEY (#775)
00:07:56
Maitland
(1)
7
8
Cooper TATE (#729)
00:07:57
Lismore
(2)
8
9
Liam CAMERON (#684)
00:07:57
Lismore
(3)
9
10
Cavan RYAN (#658)
00:08:01
Broken Bay
(4)
10
11
Rhys O'NEILL (#586)
00:08:02
Bathurst
(1)
11
12
Nicholas NEWSOME (#529)
00:08:05
Armidale
(3)
12
13
Oscar ROBERTS (#786)
00:08:05
Maitland
(2)
13
14
Angus WHATMAN (#607)
00:08:06
Bathurst
(2)
15
15
Luke HANCOCK (#697)
00:08:07
Lismore
(4)
16
16
Riley HART (#571)
00:08:08
Bathurst
(3)
18
17
Joseph LYNCH (#637)
00:08:10
Broken Bay
(5)
19
18
Cory MCINNES (#715)
00:08:11
Lismore
(5)
20
19
Oliver MAUNDER (#581)
00:08:14
Bathurst
(4)
25
20
Xavier RUSSELL (#788)
00:08:18
Maitland
(3)
26
21
Hayden GRAY (#762)
00:08:19
Maitland
(4)
28
22
Daniel KYLE-ROBINSON (#635)
00:08:20
Broken Bay
(6)
29
23
Hugo PADDON ROW (#649)
00:08:20
Broken Bay
(7)
30
24
Kieran DIAMOND (#621)
00:08:25
Broken Bay
(8)
31
25
Blake NELSON (#719)
00:08:27
Lismore
(6)
32
26
Hunter CROFT (#690)
00:08:30
Lismore
(7)
34
27
Logan WHITELEY (#608)
00:08:30
Bathurst
(5)
35
28
Vitorio SARDINHA (#536)
00:08:34
Armidale
(4)
36
29
Ryan MARTIN (#773)
00:08:40
Maitland
(5)
38
30
Brody MCLAREN (#583)
00:08:41
Bathurst
(6)
40
31
Eoghan KILLICK (#579)
00:08:44
Bathurst
(7)
43
32
Latrell FING (#563)
00:08:47
Bathurst
(8)
45
33
Angus WALLACE (#542)
00:08:47
Armidale
(5)
47
34
Jack DUFFIELD (#755)
00:08:47
Maitland
(6)
48
35
Dougall TYRWHITT (#839)
00:08:52
Wilcannia
(1)
52
36
William BLACK (#803)
00:08:56
Wilcannia
(2)
56
37
Lane DOYLE (#810)
00:08:58
Wilcannia
(3)
57
38
Kaleb SMITH (#793)
00:08:58
Maitland
(7)
59
39
Hugh GIBBONS (#815)
00:09:05
Wilcannia
(4)
63
40
Blake MORRISON (#831)
00:09:24
Wilcannia
(5)
73
DNS
Samuel MEEHAN (#527)
00:00:00
Armidale
DNS
DNS
Riley MUNRO (#718)
00:00:00
Lismore
DNS
Not Yet started
Nicholas RICH (#785)
00:00:00
Maitland
Not Yet started