Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
12th June 2015 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Primary 8/9 Years - Polding
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Primary 10 Years - Polding
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Primary 11 Years - Polding
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Primary 12/13 Years - Polding
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Lismore
Maitland
Wilcannia
Primary AWD
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
8/9
11
12/13
Female
8/9
11
12/13
Secondary 12 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary 13 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary 14 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary 15 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary 16 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary 17 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Bathurst/Wilcannia Forbes
Female
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Bathurst/Wilcannia Forbes
Secondary 18 Years
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Female
Armidale
Bathurst
Broken Bay
Canberra/Goulburn
CBSA
CGSSSA
Lismore
Maitland/Newcastle
MCC
MCS
Parramatta
SCC
Southern Sydney
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Secondary AWD
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
12/13
14/15
16/19
Female
12/13
14/15
16/19
Primary 8/9 Years - MacKillop
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta West
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Sydney East
Sydney South
Parramatta East
Female
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta West
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Sydney East
Sydney South
Parramatta East
Primary 10 Years - MacKillop
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Female
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Primary 11 Years - MacKillop
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Female
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Primary 12/13 Years - MacKillop
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Female
Canberra/Goulburn
Parramatta East
Sydney Inner West
Wagga Wagga
Wollongong
Parramatta West
Sydney South
Sydney East
Related Races
NSW CCC & CPS Cross Country Championships (2015)
NSW CCC & CPS Cross Country Championships (2015)
/
Secondary 15 Years
/
Gender
/
Male
×
Successfully added (#2006) Francis CURRO to My Rivals
Secondary 15 Years: Male
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Overall Pos
1
Christopher BREEN (#1646)
00:13:18
Southern Sydney
(1)
1
2
Jordan DORIS (#1780)
00:13:37
Wollongong
(1)
2
3
Anthony TOUMA (#1473)
00:13:50
MCC
(1)
3
4
Oscar STAHL (#1349)
00:13:53
Lismore
(1)
4
5
Christopher DAVIDSON (#1650)
00:13:55
Southern Sydney
(2)
5
6
Joseph O'CONNOR (#1415)
00:14:03
Maitland/Newcastle
(1)
6
7
Griffin GOODMAN (#1315)
00:14:05
Lismore
(2)
7
8
Lachlan MCGRATH (#1574)
00:14:08
Parramatta
(1)
8
9
Harvey TIMMS (#1154)
00:14:28
Broken Bay
(1)
9
10
Liam MORATH (#1812)
00:14:42
Wollongong
(2)
10
11
Thomas SMITH (#1590)
00:14:52
Parramatta
(2)
11
12
Thomas FOLEY (#1656)
00:14:56
Southern Sydney
(3)
12
13
Connor FLANAGAN (#1449)
00:14:56
MCC
(2)
13
14
Samuel THOMPSON (#1082)
00:15:02
Bathurst
(1)
14
15
Jayden BARNA (#1481)
00:15:06
MCS
(1)
15
16
Aaron YERBURY (#1250)
00:15:08
CBSA
(1)
16
17
Joel WOOLDRIDGE (#1476)
00:15:12
MCC
(3)
17
18
William CORNISH (#1221)
00:15:17
CBSA
(2)
19
19
Damian O'DONOGHUE (#1747)
00:15:30
Wagga Wagga
(1)
22
20
Anthony GUTIERREZ (#1850)
00:15:40
MCC
(4)
23
21
Peter WAJZER (#1516)
00:15:41
MCS
(2)
24
22
Donald SULLIVAN (#1430)
00:15:42
Maitland/Newcastle
(2)
25
23
Joshua WOOLDRIDGE (#1477)
00:15:44
MCC
(5)
26
24
Finnian O'SHEA (#1138)
00:15:49
Broken Bay
(2)
27
25
Paolo LAXAMANA (#1566)
00:15:49
Parramatta
(3)
28
26
Bryce WALLIS (#1435)
00:15:52
Maitland/Newcastle
(3)
29
27
Iain CARLISLE (#1485)
00:15:59
MCS
(3)
30
28
Kayne KOTEVSKI (#1804)
00:16:04
Wollongong
(3)
32
29
Michael KOUTSOUFIS (#1805)
00:16:09
Wollongong
(4)
35
30
Lachlan NORBERG (#1198)
00:16:10
Canberra/Goulburn
(1)
36
31
Michael HANNA (#1448)
00:16:11
MCC
(6)
37
32
Joshua MCLEOD (#1132)
00:16:11
Broken Bay
(3)
38
33
Brady DEATON (#1182)
00:16:11
Canberra/Goulburn
(2)
39
34
Jordan EMERSON (#1043)
00:16:11
Bathurst
(2)
40
35
Matthew MORGAN (#1407)
00:16:12
Maitland/Newcastle
(4)
41
36
Caleb CULL (#1098)
00:16:12
Broken Bay
(4)
42
37
Jack SIMPSON (#1207)
00:16:18
Canberra/Goulburn
(3)
43
38
Axiworth DUTIRO (#1491)
00:16:18
MCS
(4)
44
39
Camryn MCCRORY (#1739)
00:16:23
Wagga Wagga
(2)
46
40
Ryan THOMPSON (#1083)
00:16:33
Bathurst
(3)
48
41
Jack SCHWAGER (#1078)
00:16:35
Bathurst
(4)
49
42
Jake EVANS (#1654)
00:16:39
Southern Sydney
(4)
51
43
Phillip LAW (#1236)
00:16:50
CBSA
(3)
54
44
Leonardo NOSATTI (#1679)
00:16:53
Southern Sydney
(5)
56
45
Ryan MUSILLO (#1240)
00:17:24
CBSA
(4)
61
46
Josh CHISHOLM (#1004)
00:17:38
Armidale
(1)
63
47
Matthew GAMBRILL (#1008)
00:20:01
Armidale
(2)
90
DNS
Jacob PROBERTS (#1073)
00:00:00
Bathurst
DNS
DNS
Reece KILPIN (#1127)
00:00:00
Broken Bay
DNS
DNS
Ben TAYLOR (#1431)
00:00:00
Maitland/Newcastle
DNS
« Previous
Next »