MultiSport Australia

2k Run

Filter

2k Run

Position Name # Members Team Time Category (Pos)
1 Hunters Hill Public School 22 00:23:37 Primary School  (1)
2 Haberfield Public School 93 00:25:15 Primary School  (2)
3 Dobroyd Point Public School 123 00:25:20 Primary School  (3)
4 Dobroyd Point Public School 1 00:25:20 Primary School  (3)
5 Leichhardt Public School 108 00:25:43 Primary School  (4)
6 Croydon Public 3 00:29:05 Primary School  (5)
7 Father John Therry Catholic Primary School 4 00:30:17 Primary School  (6)
8 Abbotsford Public School 5 00:31:05 Primary School  (7)
9 St Mark's Catholic Primary School 4 00:33:26 Primary School  (8)
10 Rozelle Public School 7 00:33:54 Primary School  (9)
11 Glenmore Road Public School 3 00:34:05 Primary School  (10)
12 Russel Lea Infants School 5 00:35:08 Primary School  (11)
13 Orange Grove Public School 8 00:36:16 Primary School  (12)
14 Five Dock Public School 4 00:37:25 Primary School  (13)
15 St Charles Waverley 3 00:39:46 Primary School  (14)
16 Annandale North Public School 3 00:53:26 Primary School  (15)
- Annandale Public School 1 0:00:00 Primary School 
- Balmain Public School 2 0:00:00 Primary School 
- Barker College 1 0:00:00 Primary School 
- Belrose Public School 1 0:00:00 Primary School 
- Birchgrove Public School 2 0:00:00 Primary School 
- Canterbury Public School 1 0:00:00 Primary School 
- Concord Pulbic School 1 0:00:00 Primary School 
- All Hallow's Catholic PS 1 0:00:00 Primary School 
- Croydon Public School 2 0:00:00 Primary School 
- Drummoyne Public School 1 0:00:00 Primary School 
- Drummoyne PublicSchool 1 0:00:00 Primary School 
- Emmerick St Preschool 1 0:00:00 Primary School 
- St Ives Public School 2 0:00:00 Primary School 
- St James Catholic Primary School 1 0:00:00 Primary School 
- Lewisham Public School 2 0:00:00 Primary School 
- Mater Dei Primary Wagga 2 0:00:00 Primary School 
- Newtown North Public School 1 0:00:00 Primary School 
- Newtown Public School 1 0:00:00 Primary School 
- Northbridge Public School 1 0:00:00 Primary School 
- Glebe Public School 2 0:00:00 Primary School 
- Inner Sydney Montessori School 2 0:00:00 Primary School 
- John Therry CC 2 0:00:00 Primary School 
- Kegworth Public School 2 0:00:00 Primary School 
- Kingsrove Public School 1 0:00:00 Primary School 
- krb 1 0:00:00 Primary School 
- our lady of the assumption - north strathfield 1 0:00:00 Primary School 
- PLC Sydney 2 0:00:00 Primary School 
- St Joan of Arc Catholic Parish 2 0:00:00 Primary School 
- Stanmore Public School 2 0:00:00 Primary School 
- Summer Hill Public School 1 0:00:00 Primary School 
- Trinity Grammar School Preparatory 1 0:00:00 Primary School 
- Ultimo public school 2 0:00:00 Primary School 
- Waverley College 1 0:00:00 Primary School 
- William Clarke College 2 0:00:00 Primary School 

Page of 2