Search Track Leaders Results

Best 3  > Male

1st  
Dean WILSON (#290)
01:08:27
Bonbeach Pos: 1
2nd  
James FENNELL (#848)
01:11:18
Pos: 2
3rd  
Roger BARNES (#826)
01:19:17
Pos: 3

Best 3  > Female

1st  
Catherine BUTLER (#171)
01:25:12
Croydon Pos: 15
2nd  
Kendra JEWELL (#220)
01:25:19
Donvale Pos: 17
3rd  
Anna FRANCIS (#198)
01:33:37
Elwood Pos: 29

12-17  > Male

1st  
Max PUTAMORSI (#265)
01:19:59
Ormond Pos: 4
2nd  
Corey RICH (#267)
01:38:22
Melbourne Pos: 40
3rd  
Dan CANTA (#173)
01:42:46
Bentleigh Pos: 56

12-17  > Female

1st  
Kendra JEWELL (#220)
01:25:19
Donvale Pos: 17
2nd  
Bethany FORSTER (#197)
02:02:46
Lyndhurst Pos: 112
3rd  
Maddison DE LORENZO (#188)
02:19:34
Pakenham Pos: 130

30-39  > Male

1st  
Roger BARNES (#826)
01:19:17
Pos: 3
2nd  
Carl FANNON (#192)
01:20:07
Port Melbourne Pos: 5
3rd  
Troy DRINAN (#859)
01:22:26
Pos: 8

30-39  > Female

1st  
Catherine BUTLER (#171)
01:25:12
Croydon Pos: 15
2nd  
Anna FRANCIS (#198)
01:33:37
Elwood Pos: 29
3rd  
Jane FOLEY (#195)
01:40:46
East St Kilda Pos: 46

40-49  > Male

1st  
Andrew MAVER (#246)
01:22:27
Caulfield Junction Pos: 9
2nd  
Stephen ROOT (#272)
01:22:42
Melbourne Pos: 11
3rd  
Andrew JACOBS (#218)
01:25:03
Melbourne Pos: 13

40-49  > Female

1st  
Jacqui HANSEN (#209)
01:35:23
Heathmont Pos: 35
2nd  
Janine DONALDSON (#190)
01:49:22
Ascot Vale Pos: 84
3rd  
Nerissa CLAIRE (#179)
01:50:28
Heidelberg Pos: 89

50-59  > Male

1st  
Jean-Luc BOULANGER (#821)
01:27:35
Pos: 24
2nd  
Bruce BADDELEY (#164)
01:30:12
Keilor East Pos: 26
3rd  
Mike GREGORY (#206)
01:32:19
North Melbourne Pos: 27

50-59  > Female

1st  
Janet MILLER (#251)
01:49:57
Northcote Pos: 87
2nd  
Sally CATT (#176)
01:52:18
Melbourne Pos: 95
3rd  
Ingrid MARTIN (#244)
01:52:47
Narre Warren Pos: 97

60+  > Male

1st  
David MCGARITY (#833)
01:48:15
Pos: 80
2nd  
Gerard ROBB (#849)
01:51:01
Pos: 91
3rd  
Gary STAPLETON (#828)
01:53:45
Pos: 98

Open  > Male

1st  
Dean WILSON (#290)
01:08:27
Bonbeach Pos: 1
2nd  
James FENNELL (#848)
01:11:18
Pos: 2
3rd  
Ben REES (#266)
01:20:47
Ormond Pos: 6

Open  > Female

1st  
Alison TRAVILL (#285)
01:37:57
Croydon Pos: 39
2nd  
Liz TOSH (#59)
01:46:35
Pos: 68
3rd  
Meg GESCHKE (#202)
01:47:42
Beaumaris Pos: 77