Search Track Leaders Results

Best 3  > Male

1st  
Sam SHEPPARD (#831)
01:02:45
Pos: 1
2nd  
Dean WILSON (#312)
01:03:06
Melbourne Pos: 2
3rd  
Adam WILDES (#310)
01:09:24
Rowville Pos: 3

Best 3  > Female

1st  
Alexandra BROWN (#842)
01:11:25
Pos: 6
2nd  
Rebecca HENDERSON (#245)
01:14:13
Berwick Pos: 10
3rd  
Hannah NIELEBOCK (#276)
01:17:06
Melbourne Pos: 17

12-17  > Male

1st  
Dean WILSON (#312)
01:03:06
Melbourne Pos: 2
2nd  
Adam WILDES (#310)
01:09:24
Rowville Pos: 3
3rd  
Ben PUTAMORSI (#285)
01:09:55
Ormond Pos: 4

12-17  > Female

1st  
Rebecca HENDERSON (#245)
01:14:13
Berwick Pos: 10
2nd  
Hannah NIELEBOCK (#276)
01:17:06
Melbourne Pos: 17
3rd  
Hannah MACDONALD (#264)
01:18:21
Balwyn Pos: 21

30-39  > Male

1st  
Ben REES (#290)
01:13:47
Ormond Pos: 9
2nd  
Adam WILLIAMS (#311)
01:16:43
Ringwood North Pos: 16
3rd  
Warren KEEBLE  (#835)
01:20:46
Pos: 30

30-39  > Female

1st  
Victoria INGLIS (#254)
01:19:43
Melbourne Pos: 27
2nd  
Cassandra WILLIAMS-HILL (#820)
01:20:21
Pos: 28
3rd  
Meg GESCHKE (#237)
01:33:51
Beaumaris Pos: 68

40-49  > Male

1st  
Carl FANNON (#228)
01:11:40
Port Melbourne Pos: 7
2nd  
Damien ANGUS (#203)
01:16:24
Melbourne Pos: 14
3rd  
Chris APPEL (#204)
01:17:17
Brighton East Pos: 18

40-49  > Female

1st  
Jacqui HANSEN (#243)
01:21:06
Heathmont Pos: 33
2nd  
Aida TUCIUTE (#306)
01:25:22
Melbourne Pos: 42
3rd  
Janine DONALDSON (#224)
01:26:17
Ascot Vale Pos: 49

50-59  > Male

1st  
Mike GREGORY (#240)
01:15:36
North Melbourne Pos: 13
2nd  
Michael LOMBARD (#263)
01:17:18
East Brighton Pos: 19
3rd  
Bruce BADDELEY (#205)
01:20:42
Melbourne Pos: 29

50-59  > Female

1st  
Peta HARVEY (#244)
01:17:31
Croydon Pos: 20
2nd  
Neroli NIXON (#277)
01:24:16
Briar Hill Pos: 37
3rd  
Ingrid MARTIN (#266)
01:41:12
Narre Warren Pos: 88

60+  > Male

1st  
Kip HOMEWOOD (#250)
01:21:27
Malvern Pos: 35
2nd  
David MCGARITY (#270)
01:34:33
Melbourne Pos: 71
3rd  
Neil SLONIM (#821)
01:41:27
Pos: 89

60+  > Female

1st  
Cathy SNOWDON (#824)
01:55:49
Pos: 114

Open  > Male

1st  
Sam SHEPPARD (#831)
01:02:45
Pos: 1
2nd  
Toby SIMMONS (#298)
01:13:46
Melbourne Pos: 8
3rd  
Andrew CROZIER (#220)
01:15:14
Traralgon Pos: 11

Open  > Female

1st  
Alexandra BROWN (#842)
01:11:25
Pos: 6
2nd  
Eliza CHANCELLOR (#214)
01:24:53
Glen Iris Pos: 40
3rd  
Brittany CAMPBELL (#209)
01:26:17
Ascot Vale Pos: 48