Search Track Leaders Results

Best 3  > Male

1st  
Alasdair MARSHALL (#899)
00:30:21
Waterloo, NSW Pos: 1
2nd  
Felix LIEVANO (#888)
00:32:18
Redfern, NSW Pos: 4
3rd  
Newton SOARES (#963)
00:32:33
Matraville, NSW Pos: 5

Best 3  > Female

1st  
Lauren MCKILLOP (#1035)
00:30:34
Matraville, NSW Pos: 2
2nd  
Bernadette CHISHOLM (#1001)
00:31:32
Matraville, NSW Pos: 3
3rd  
Alexis MCKILLOP (#1034)
00:33:52
Matraville, NSW Pos: 11

16-19  > Male

1st  
Owen SILVER (#1060)
00:34:48
Malabar, NSW Pos: 18
2nd  
Harry FITZPATRICK (#849)
00:35:51
Botany, NSW Pos: 28
3rd  
William HEFFERNAN (#867)
00:36:19
Randwick, NSW Pos: 34

16-19  > Female

1st  
Hayley KING (#1025)
00:44:14
Little Bay, NSW Pos: 108
2nd  
Keira FISHER (#848)
00:47:46
South Coogee, NSW Pos: 140
3rd  
Abigail TYSON (#1073)
00:48:33
Maroubra, NSW Pos: 148

20-39  > Male

1st  
Jamie THOMAS (#1070)
00:33:00
Pagewood, NSW Pos: 6
2nd  
Danny SPENCER (#965)
00:33:09
Randwick, NSW Pos: 7
3rd  
Marc FITZPATRICK (#850)
00:33:29
Botany, NSW Pos: 8

20-39  > Female

1st  
Kat PEETEY (#1085)
00:35:08
Botany, NSW Pos: 21
2nd  
Eleanor COOK (#1004)
00:37:54
Maroubra, NSW Pos: 46
3rd  
Bronwyn LEE (#885)
00:38:01
Newtown, NSW Pos: 47

40-49  > Male

1st  
Barry CARTER (#1101)
00:33:32
Little Bay, NSW Pos: 9
2nd  
Scott JONES (#875)
00:35:37
Kingsford, NSW Pos: 25
3rd  
Axel BOYE-MILLER (#1086)
00:35:42
Bondi Beach, NSW Pos: 27

40-49  > Female

1st  
Leanne RUDLOFF (#949)
00:34:15
Caringbah South, NSW Pos: 16
2nd  
Natalie BAKER (#991)
00:36:13
Maroubra, NSW Pos: 31
3rd  
Katie JONES (#1021)
00:37:24
Maroubra, NSW Pos: 43

50-59  > Male

1st  
Alan MCLENNAN (#1036)
00:33:40
Malabar, NSW Pos: 10
2nd  
Alija KAJAN (#1023)
00:34:09
Eastlakes, NSW Pos: 15
3rd  
Chris ZINN (#989)
00:36:16
Bondi, NSW Pos: 32

50-59  > Female

1st  
Gabrielle SHEARMAN (#1058)
00:40:48
Mollymook, NSW Pos: 72
2nd  
Donna KING (#1024)
00:45:36
Little Bay, NSW Pos: 119
3rd  
Nicola DAVIS (#833)
00:46:12
Maroubra, NSW Pos: 123

60-69  > Male

1st  
Kieron BLACKMORE (#811)
00:33:54
Camperdown, NSW Pos: 12
2nd  
Dennis JOHNSON (#873)
00:35:30
Surry Hills, NSW Pos: 24
3rd  
Brian RADBURN (#1051)
00:37:17
Eschol Park, NSW Pos: 42

60-69  > Female

1st  
Hedda MOUNTAIN (#1042)
00:43:52
Maroubra, NSW Pos: 103
2nd  
Christine PAPALLO (#937)
00:49:56
Pagewood, NSW Pos: 157

70+  > Male

1st  
James BOX (#812)
00:38:41
Bondi Junction, NSW Pos: 54
2nd  
Abdon ULLOA (#973)
00:48:14
Menai, NSW Pos: 144
3rd  
Derek NELSON (#927)
01:04:00
Bronte, NSW Pos: 193

OPEN  > Male

1st  
Alasdair MARSHALL (#899)
00:30:21
Waterloo, NSW Pos: 1
2nd  
Felix LIEVANO (#888)
00:32:18
Redfern, NSW Pos: 4
3rd  
Newton SOARES (#963)
00:32:33
Matraville, NSW Pos: 5

OPEN  > Female

1st  
Lauren MCKILLOP (#1035)
00:30:34
Matraville, NSW Pos: 2
2nd  
Bernadette CHISHOLM (#1001)
00:31:32
Matraville, NSW Pos: 3
3rd  
Alexis MCKILLOP (#1034)
00:33:52
Matraville, NSW Pos: 11