Search Track Leaders Results

Best 3  > Male

1st  
John ROBERTS (#923)
00:19:11
Surry Hills, NSW Pos: 1
2nd  
Mason JEFFREY (#462)
00:19:35
Mount Kuring Gai, NSW Pos: 2
3rd  
Finn MCCLEAN (#183)
00:19:58
Waverley, NSW Pos: 3

Best 3  > Female

1st  
Belinda ASPINALL (#5)
00:20:24
Sydney, NSW Pos: 4
2nd  
Liesel HUGHES (#951)
00:24:16
Baulkham Hills, NSW Pos: 25
3rd  
Wing HUNG (#911)
00:25:27
Sydney, NSW Pos: 35

U5  > Male

1st  
Timothy RUBAN (#246)
00:25:57
Dee Why, NSW Pos: 50
2nd  
Felix TILBROOK (#285)
00:26:13
Vaucluse, NSW Pos: 55
3rd  
Hugh WILSON (#318)
00:29:46
Randwick, NSW Pos: 115

U5  > Female

1st  
Elizabeth STRONG (#1564)
00:27:42
NSW Pos: 81
2nd  
India COATES (#377)
00:30:27
Waverley, NSW Pos: 130
3rd  
Dyllan QUARTMAINE (#602)
00:30:50
NSW Pos: 138

U16  > Male

1st  
Mason JEFFREY (#462)
00:19:35
Mount Kuring Gai, NSW Pos: 2
2nd  
Finn MCCLEAN (#183)
00:19:58
Waverley, NSW Pos: 3
3rd  
Bono MARTINEZ (#583)
00:23:25
Paddington, NSW Pos: 19

U16  > Female

1st  
Liesel HUGHES (#951)
00:24:16
Baulkham Hills, NSW Pos: 25
2nd  
Sophia ALDERTON (#2)
00:25:42
Waverly, NSW Pos: 46
3rd  
Georgia AMAN (#349)
00:27:11
Bondi, NSW Pos: 74

16-29  > Male

1st  
John ROBERTS (#923)
00:19:11
Surry Hills, NSW Pos: 1
2nd  
Layton BONNICI (#899)
00:22:24
Sydney, NSW Pos: 13
3rd  
Jason NG (#917)
00:24:11
Sydney, NSW Pos: 23

16-29  > Female

1st  
Belinda ASPINALL (#5)
00:20:24
Sydney, NSW Pos: 4
2nd  
Wing HUNG (#911)
00:25:27
Sydney, NSW Pos: 35
3rd  
Sophie WU (#325)
00:25:30
Manly, NSW Pos: 37

30-39  > Male

1st  
Davor ZAILAC (#578)
00:21:17
Marayong, NSW Pos: 6
2nd  
Tim STEVEN (#877)
00:21:25
Edgecliff, NSW Pos: 7
3rd  
Robert RAMSAY (#235)
00:21:44
Sydney, NSW Pos: 8

30-39  > Female

1st  
Ying CHENG (#811)
00:25:55
Sydney, NSW Pos: 48
2nd  
Nadya TILBROOK (#286)
00:26:12
Vaucluse, NSW Pos: 53
3rd  
Anouschka ELLIOTT (#820)
00:26:42
Sydney, NSW Pos: 57

40-49  > Male

1st  
Tony BELL (#658)
00:20:43
NSW Pos: 5
2nd  
Tony NEWHAM (#505)
00:21:51
Queens Park, NSW Pos: 9
3rd  
Peter CRAIG (#621)
00:21:58
NSW Pos: 10

40-49  > Female

1st  
Sally SMALLMAN (#259)
00:27:06
Clovelly, NSW Pos: 71
2nd  
Sally WATTERSON (#306)
00:27:08
Waverly, NSW Pos: 72
3rd  
Geeta MARTIN (#485)
00:27:30
Bronte, NSW Pos: 79

50-59  > Male

1st  
Paul WATCHMAN (#303)
00:22:28
Bronte, NSW Pos: 14
2nd  
Peter BERCKELMAN (#804)
00:24:24
Randwick, NSW Pos: 28
3rd  
Fergus DIXON (#597)
00:26:49
NSW Pos: 59

50-59  > Female

1st  
Tomoko BYRON (#32)
00:32:16
Mosman, NSW Pos: 180
2nd  
Angela DAVENPORT (#818)
00:35:24
Wahroonga, NSW Pos: 228
3rd  
Snezana BRIZAR (#27)
00:44:18
Kellyville, NSW Pos: 387

60+  > Male

1st  
Gavin WATKINS (#305)
00:31:36
Sydney, NSW Pos: 164
2nd  
Kevin MANDELL (#944)
00:42:14
Menai, NSW Pos: 356
3rd  
Philip INGRAM (#114)
00:50:40
Coogee, NSW Pos: 501

60+  > Female

1st  
Karen MORGAN (#209)
00:39:15
Sydney, NSW Pos: 301
2nd  
Cheryl MANDELL (#943)
00:42:14
Menai, NSW Pos: 355
3rd  
Dora VENIERIS (#589)
00:45:03
NSW Pos: 405