Search Track Leaders Results

Best 3  > Male

1st  
Peter SCHOKMAN (#1)
04:18:51
Failight Pos: 1
2nd  
Gerard WILD (#3)
04:33:40
East Albury Pos: 2
3rd  
John MOORE (#50)
04:54:24
Fairlight Pos: 3

Best 3  > Female

1st  
Michelle GAILEY (#5)
05:06:37
Sydney Pos: 6
2nd  
Claire POPLE (#97)
05:37:01
Manly Vale Pos: 24
3rd  
Kylie JESSOP (#88)
05:38:36
Cardiff Heights Pos: 26

Open  > Male

1st  
Peter SCHOKMAN (#1)
04:18:51
Failight Pos: 1
2nd  
Gerard WILD (#3)
04:33:40
East Albury Pos: 2
3rd  
Andrew RUSSELL-HACKETT (#2)
06:49:53
Queens Park Pos: 72

Open  > Female

1st  
Michelle GAILEY (#5)
05:06:37
Sydney Pos: 6

20-24  > Male

1st  
Daniel KEMSLEY (#42)
05:27:48
Drummoyne Pos: 16
2nd  
Brandon Gerial (#108)
06:22:35
Pos: 59
3rd  
Lochie BURKE (#13)
07:52:28
Huntleys Cove Pos: 86

20-24  > Female

1st  
Casaundra NAGEL (#94)
07:14:45
Waterloo Pos: 81

25-29  > Male

1st  
Sean DUNLEAVY (#25)
05:26:40
Mount Hutton Pos: 15
2nd  
Benjamin HABERLEY (#32)
05:30:41
Caringbah Pos: 21
3rd  
Benjamjn MADDERN (#45)
06:39:30
Narrabri Pos: 69

25-29  > Female

1st  
Kylie JESSOP (#88)
05:38:36
Cardiff Heights Pos: 26
2nd  
Ingrid DIX (#82)
06:33:40
Rose Bay Pos: 66
3rd  
Alison BULLLOCK (#75)
06:58:18
Mayfield Pos: 76

30-34  > Male

1st  
Nick TEAGUE (#69)
05:08:49
Lakelands Pos: 7
2nd  
Daniel BARNES (#9)
05:15:42
Kings Langley Pos: 9
3rd  
Daniel KIRIAKIDIS (#44)
05:18:35
Rankin Park Pos: 10

30-34  > Female

1st  
Amanda CLARK (#79)
06:14:44
Waterloo Pos: 55
2nd  
Lana NELSON (#95)
07:43:30
Cameron Park Pos: 85

35-39  > Male

1st  
John MOORE (#50)
04:54:24
Fairlight Pos: 3
2nd  
Gary COLLIS (#17)
04:57:43
Stanwell Tops Pos: 4
3rd  
Wayne CORLIS (#20)
04:58:57
Gordon Pos: 5

35-39  > Female

1st  
Claire POPLE (#97)
05:37:01
Manly Vale Pos: 24
2nd  
Paula Luke (#106)
05:44:34
Pos: 31
3rd  
Emily STACEY (#99)
05:55:21
Pearce Pos: 40

40-44  > Male

1st  
Anthony BURGIN (#12)
05:28:39
Moree Pos: 17
2nd  
Dugald SPENCELEY (#64)
05:29:58
Ermington Pos: 20
3rd  
Victor PACIOCCO (#53)
05:36:47
Ashbury Pos: 23

40-44  > Female

1st  
Kylie MESSAGE (#92)
05:43:09
Ainslie Pos: 30
2nd  
Juanita ALLOTT (#74)
05:57:50
Woonona East Pos: 42
3rd  
Tamara MADDEN (#90)
06:11:35
Balgowlah Heights Pos: 53

45-49  > Male

1st  
Jason HAYDEN (#36)
05:08:53
Bronte Pos: 8
2nd  
Nigel GIBSON (#30)
05:23:19
Allambie Heights Pos: 13
3rd  
Jody AUSTIN (#7)
05:28:39
Voyager Point Pos: 18

45-49  > Female

1st  
Claudia NICHOLSON (#96)
06:44:15
Woollahra Pos: 70
2nd  
Kerri SMALL (#98)
06:52:56
Miranda Pos: 73

50-54  > Male

1st  
Colin SMITH (#62)
05:29:28
Griffith Pos: 19
2nd  
Peter CARRUCAN (#15)
06:01:11
Forde Pos: 45
3rd  
Tibor Slezak (#110)
06:53:51
Pos: 74

50-54  > Female

1st  
Julie MIDDLETON (#93)
06:30:57
Canowindra Pos: 64

55-59  > Male

1st  
Brian WEISS (#73)
05:38:29
Curtin Pos: 25
2nd  
Phill BAIGENT (#8)
05:49:10
Caringbah Pos: 37
3rd  
Mark GLUCKMAN (#31)
06:59:26
Dover Heights Pos: 78

65-69  > Male

1st  
Rob HOWITT (#37)
06:09:29
Manly Vale Pos: 50