Search Track Leaders Results

Best 3  > M

1st  
Craig ALEXANDER (#1)
03:41:43
Cronulla, NSW Pos: 1
2nd  
Michael FOX (#7)
03:43:54
Woolooware, NSW Pos: 2
3rd  
Kieran ROCHE (#20)
03:45:38
Castle Hill, NSW Pos: 3

18-19  > F

1st  
Taylah COUSINS (#422)
05:57:25
South Nowra, NSW Pos: 609

20-24  > M

1st  
Alexander JACKSON (#185)
04:07:49
Castle Hill, NSW Pos: 13
2nd  
Chris BECKMANS (#168)
04:21:46
West Ryde, NSW Pos: 36
3rd  
Sam HOFFMANN (#181)
04:30:25
Duncraig, NSW Pos: 63

25-29  > M

1st  
Nick NORTH (#195)
03:56:35
Bathurst, NSW Pos: 8
2nd  
Justin WENDEMUTH (#210)
04:04:30
Bondi Beach, NSW Pos: 11
3rd  
Thomas MORT (#193)
04:13:46
Surry Hills, NSW Pos: 21

30-34  > M

1st  
Dean CALLAGHAN (#224)
04:06:25
Norah Head, NSW Pos: 12
2nd  
Luke KAY (#251)
04:12:01
Dickson, NSW Pos: 17
3rd  
Ben POLLITT (#784)
04:17:31
Tamarama, NSW Pos: 27

35-39  > M

1st  
Josh BIGNELL (#714)
04:13:22
Wollongong, NSW Pos: 18
2nd  
Dominik LINDER (#765)
04:13:33
Balmain, NSW Pos: 19
3rd  
Timothy MOLESWORTH (#776)
04:15:07
Birrong, NSW Pos: 22

40-44  > M

1st  
Ben BELL (#292)
03:59:57
Windang, NSW Pos: 9
2nd  
Anibal JUNCAL (#338)
04:16:23
Oyster Bay, NSW Pos: 24
3rd  
Chris PAUL (#374)
04:21:08
Thirroul, NSW Pos: 34

45-49  > M

1st  
Rowan WALKER (#895)
04:09:40
Bruce, NSW Pos: 15
2nd  
John HUGHES (#859)
04:13:43
Mount Annan, NSW Pos: 20
3rd  
Adrian MOY (#878)
04:23:51
Torrens, NSW Pos: 40

50-54  > M

1st  
Ken KIRK (#1004)
04:27:42
Wyoming, NSW Pos: 48
2nd  
Dennis MARTIN (#1008)
04:33:28
Bathurst, NSW Pos: 75
3rd  
Chris WOOLDRIDGE (#1053)
04:35:28
Bexley, NSW Pos: 87

55-59  > M

1st  
John GUERIN (#991)
04:44:22
Mt Beauty, NSW Pos: 150
2nd  
Greg VITNELL (#1046)
04:45:45
Merewether, NSW Pos: 160
3rd  
Brian WEISS (#1049)
04:53:26
Curtin, NSW Pos: 207

60-64  > M

1st  
Robert PICKEN (#1026)
04:40:10
Camden, NSW Pos: 121
2nd  
Andy HAYNES (#995)
04:48:04
Claremont Meadows, NSW Pos: 173
3rd  
Stephen MCMANUS (#1012)
05:17:25
Mosman, NSW Pos: 370

65-69  > M

1st  
Robert PICKARD (#1025)
05:01:01
Back Forest, NSW Pos: 262
2nd  
Jon HOWSE (#999)
05:12:11
Red Hill, NSW Pos: 337
3rd  
Mark PATTERSON (#1022)
05:24:33
Forresters Beach, NSW Pos: 425

70+  > M

1st  
Robert HEKKING (#996)
06:04:48
Bateau Bay, NSW Pos: 636

Clydesdale  > M

1st  
Nick YOUNG (#900)
05:11:47
Randwick, NSW Pos: 333
2nd  
Bob GILLIES (#847)
05:34:36
Canberra, NSW Pos: 497
3rd  
Regan SANDERS (#888)
05:48:33
Latham, NSW Pos: 564

Athena  > F

1st  
Deanna WATERS (#952)
09:21:16
Queenscliff, NSW Pos: 779

Open  > M

1st  
Craig ALEXANDER (#1)
03:41:43
Cronulla, NSW Pos: 1
2nd  
Michael FOX (#7)
03:43:54
Woolooware, NSW Pos: 2
3rd  
Kieran ROCHE (#20)
03:45:38
Castle Hill, NSW Pos: 3

Prem  > M

1st  
Nate CHELLEW (#58)
04:17:32
Albion Park Rail, NSW Pos: 28
2nd  
Matthew KNOX (#109)
04:20:53
Harrington Park, NSW Pos: 33
3rd  
Gareth HOWITT (#99)
04:26:45
Springwood, NSW Pos: 45

PC  > M

1st  
Bennett Powell (#520)
06:12:18
NSW Pos: 673