Search Track Leaders Results

Best 3  > Male

1st  
Andrew CROSS (#187)
02:08:38
Como, NSW Pos: 1
2nd  
Glen STURESTEPS (#169)
02:15:25
Holder, ACT Pos: 2
3rd  
Michael WHALAN (#175)
02:16:12
Bermagui, NSW Pos: 3

Best 3  > Female

1st  
Zoe WILSON (#254)
02:27:00
Bellevue Hill, NSW Pos: 12
2nd  
Monique DE ABREU (#225)
02:39:09
Wollongong, NSW Pos: 28
3rd  
Ellen GLENNAN (#232)
02:39:30
Woolooware, NSW Pos: 31

16-19  > Male

1st  
Sean LUSCOMBE (#155)
02:35:09
Campbell, ACT Pos: 22
2nd  
Bryce HUDSON (#149)
02:43:10
Watersleigh, NSW Pos: 38

20-24  > Male

1st  
Nils MURPHY (#159)
02:29:24
Bondi, NSW Pos: 14
2nd  
Hugh SALTER (#166)
02:45:27
Gordon, NSW Pos: 46
3rd  
John NICOLA (#160)
02:47:38
Oyster Bay, NSW Pos: 52

20-24  > Female

1st  
Maggie WELFARE (#252)
02:49:02
Wright, ACT Pos: 56
2nd  
Shelby O'TOOLE (#242)
03:35:02
Chisholm, ACT Pos: 108

25-29  > Male

1st  
Glen STURESTEPS (#169)
02:15:25
Holder, ACT Pos: 2
2nd  
Andrew MILLER (#156)
02:18:17
Manly, NSW Pos: 6
3rd  
Louis MONTALDIER (#157)
02:30:28
Maroubra, NSW Pos: 15

25-29  > Female

1st  
Monique DE ABREU (#225)
02:39:09
Wollongong, NSW Pos: 28
2nd  
Gretchen WALKER (#251)
02:53:25
Sydney, NSW Pos: 62
3rd  
Laura BARRINGTON (#219)
02:59:43
Tamarama, NSW Pos: 76

30-34  > Male

1st  
Andrew REID (#164)
02:17:44
Holsworthy, NSW Pos: 4
2nd  
Ben MOORE (#158)
02:26:52
Vincentia, NSW Pos: 11
3rd  
Chris BAKER (#132)
02:39:05
London, LON Pos: 27

30-34  > Female

1st  
Zoe WILSON (#254)
02:27:00
Bellevue Hill, NSW Pos: 12
2nd  
Jessica FIELDING (#228)
03:03:22
Maroubra, NSW Pos: 83
3rd  
Jaime AUTON (#218)
03:23:56
Glebe, NSW Pos: 103

35-39  > Male

1st  
Michael WHALAN (#175)
02:16:12
Bermagui, NSW Pos: 3
2nd  
Shaun LOWRY (#154)
02:34:58
Wagga Wagga, NSW Pos: 21
3rd  
Conor CROKE (#143)
02:38:20
Austinmer, NSW Pos: 24

35-39  > Female

1st  
Paula Mackerz LUKE (#238)
02:42:44
North Bondi, NSW Pos: 37
2nd  
Jo-Ann FOO (#230)
02:56:28
Neutral Bay, NSW Pos: 70
3rd  
Emma FINNERTY (#229)
03:14:44
Bronte, NSW Pos: 100

40-44  > Male

1st  
Andrew CROSS (#187)
02:08:38
Como, NSW Pos: 1
2nd  
Paul LANZONI (#197)
02:18:14
Lane Cove, NSW Pos: 5
3rd  
Michael TIMBS (#211)
02:18:43
Frshwat, NSW Pos: 7

40-44  > Female

1st  
Rachel KEARINS (#237)
02:46:55
Mudgee, NSW Pos: 50
2nd  
Lenell HOLLYWOOD (#235)
02:51:49
Mollymook Beach, NSW Pos: 59
3rd  
Gia STEWART (#248)
02:53:05
Rose Valley, NSW Pos: 61

45-49  > Male

1st  
Stephen TREVASKIS (#213)
02:34:44
Wagga Wagga, NSW Pos: 19
2nd  
Joerg RAICHLE (#207)
02:38:51
Clovelly, NSW Pos: 26
3rd  
Anthony OSMENT (#204)
02:43:51
Mona Vale, NSW Pos: 39

45-49  > Female

1st  
Ellen GLENNAN (#232)
02:39:30
Woolooware, NSW Pos: 31
2nd  
Lesley MCAULIFFE (#263)
02:47:19
Mount Pleasant, WA Pos: 51
3rd  
Tracey BOX (#221)
02:47:51
Orange, NSW Pos: 53

50-54  > Male

1st  
Martin MCGREADY (#202)
02:27:38
Bruce, ACT Pos: 13
2nd  
John CARTWRIGHT (#185)
02:49:28
Hawker, ACT Pos: 57
3rd  
Richard CALLAGHAN (#183)
02:57:13
Canberra, ACT Pos: 72

50-54  > Female

1st  
Annette SAMPSON (#247)
02:44:04
Huskisson, NSW Pos: 40

55-59  > Male

1st  
Geoff HAWKE (#192)
02:23:37
Chapman, ACT Pos: 8
2nd  
Gary ASHTON (#178)
02:54:36
Malua Bay, NSW Pos: 66
3rd  
Stephen PHIPPS (#206)
03:00:24
Malua Bay, NSW Pos: 78

60-64  > Male

1st  
Richard JEFFREY (#194)
02:25:13
Bingi, NSW Pos: 9
2nd  
Tony GOLDEN (#190)
02:39:15
Maroubra, NSW Pos: 30
3rd  
Fred BROWN (#181)
02:45:29
Balgownie, NSW Pos: 47

60-64  > Female

1st  
Sally JEFFREY (#236)
02:42:20
Bingi, NSW Pos: 36
2nd  
Helen STURMAN (#249)
03:09:47
Kooringal, NSW Pos: 90

65-69  > Male

1st  
Alan WHITMORE (#217)
02:48:07
Westmead, NSW Pos: 54
2nd  
Chris CAMERON (#184)
02:56:54
Wilberforce, NSW Pos: 71

65-69  > Female

1st  
Angela BESNARD (#220)
03:10:22
Kima, NSW Pos: 93

Athena  > Female

1st  
Kate WHOLOHAN (#253)
03:30:40
Cremorne, NSW Pos: 106

Clydesdale  > Male

1st  
Daniel FLANNERY (#188)
03:04:59
Cherrybrook, NSW Pos: 85

Mates  > Male

1st  
Steffen THOBO-CARLSEN (#250)
02:55:46
Coogee, NSW Pos: 67
2nd  
Carlos RIERA CARDELUS (#244)
03:08:21
Bellevue Hill, NSW Pos: 87