Search Track Leaders Results

Best 3  > Male

1st  
Isaiah KOOPMANS (#2)
01:01:47
Woolgoolga, NSW Pos: 1
2nd  
Zachary SUE (#53)
01:04:00
Vincentia, NSW Pos: 2
3rd  
Mitchell FRANKISH (#20)
01:04:57
Hornsby, NSW Pos: 3

Best 3  > Female

1st  
Brittany CAMPBELL (#71)
01:11:58
Ascot Vale, VIC Pos: 12
2nd  
Cara BRISBANE (#68)
01:14:21
East Ballina, NSW Pos: 15
3rd  
Alison BROWN (#69)
01:15:05
Yamba, NSW Pos: 16

16-19  > Male

1st  
Isaiah KOOPMANS (#2)
01:01:47
Woolgoolga, NSW Pos: 1

16-19  > Female

1st  
Demi GAVIN (#1)
01:23:12
Yamba, NSW Pos: 45

20-24  > Male

1st  
Zachary SUE (#53)
01:04:00
Vincentia, NSW Pos: 2
2nd  
Jordie HEAD (#29)
01:09:39
Millers Forest, NSW Pos: 9
3rd  
Alexander HACKETT (#27)
01:14:05
Clunes, NSW Pos: 14

20-24  > Female

1st  
Gemma DANE (#75)
01:16:50
Iluka, NSW Pos: 25
2nd  
Tamara ROBERTS (#98)
01:39:34
Grafton, NSW Pos: 84

25-29  > Male

1st  
Mitchell FRANKISH (#20)
01:04:57
Hornsby, NSW Pos: 3
2nd  
Matt GREENWAY (#26)
01:09:22
Sawtell, NSW Pos: 7
3rd  
Jack POTTER (#46)
01:42:03
Manly, NSW Pos: 88

25-29  > Female

1st  
Brittany CAMPBELL (#71)
01:11:58
Ascot Vale, VIC Pos: 12
2nd  
Sarah RASBORSEK (#96)
01:23:12
Coffs Harbour, NSW Pos: 44
3rd  
Rebecca GAMBLE (#83)
01:30:46
Boambee East, NSW Pos: 69

30-34  > Male

1st  
Max MCGOVERN (#43)
01:06:09
East Ballina, NSW Pos: 5
2nd  
Brendan WALL (#59)
01:08:06
Yamba, NSW Pos: 6
3rd  
Ryan THOMAS (#121)
01:09:28
Yamba, NSW Pos: 8

30-34  > Female

1st  
Georgina DAVIS (#78)
01:21:25
Lennox Head, NSW Pos: 35
2nd  
Lauren O'CONNOR (#92)
01:22:41
Arundel, QLD Pos: 41

35-39  > Male

1st  
Jason GRADY (#124)
01:11:14
Currumbin Waters, NSW Pos: 11
2nd  
Damien MCDERMID (#42)
01:15:23
Ashgrove, QLD Pos: 19
3rd  
Josh WIGGINS (#60)
01:23:03
Alstonville, NSW Pos: 43

35-39  > Female

1st  
Cara BRISBANE (#68)
01:14:21
East Ballina, NSW Pos: 15
2nd  
Angela MANTEIT (#87)
01:24:33
Ashgrove, QLD Pos: 55
3rd  
Frances CREAM (#74)
01:38:56
Robina, QLD Pos: 83

40-44  > Male

1st  
Scott WILDIN (#62)
01:05:33
Gold Coast, NSW Pos: 4
2nd  
Simon EDWARDS (#18)
01:23:17
Kambah, ACT Pos: 46
3rd  
Ashley ROBINSON (#49)
01:23:40
Wamuran, QLD Pos: 49

40-44  > Female

1st  
Alison BROWN (#69)
01:15:05
Yamba, NSW Pos: 16
2nd  
Karen OXLAND (#94)
01:17:31
Ballina, NSW Pos: 28
3rd  
Kylie MARLE (#123)
01:22:04
Coffs Harbour, NSW Pos: 38

45-49  > Male

1st  
John FULLERTON (#21)
01:13:02
Skennars Head, NSW Pos: 13
2nd  
Michael JORGENSEN (#118)
01:20:28
Inverell, NSW Pos: 31
3rd  
Johan LE ROUX (#34)
01:24:32
Forster, NSW Pos: 54

45-49  > Female

1st  
Jennifer MCDONALD (#89)
01:15:33
Yarrawarrah, NSW Pos: 20
2nd  
Louise DANSEY (#76)
01:24:04
Cumbalum, NSW Pos: 52
3rd  
Veronica BARKER (#67)
01:25:20
Ashby, NSW Pos: 57

50-54  > Male

1st  
David LOVELL (#37)
01:10:58
Yamba, NSW Pos: 10
2nd  
Andrew KIRBY (#33)
01:18:34
Hat Head, NSW Pos: 29
3rd  
Paul GALLAGHER (#22)
01:20:56
Grafton, NSW Pos: 34

50-54  > Female

1st  
Janine CAMPBELL (#70)
01:19:54
Ascot Vale, VIC Pos: 30
2nd  
Marion SANDERS (#99)
01:20:50
Chapel Hill, QLD Pos: 32
3rd  
Deborah FULLER (#82)
01:20:51
Tyagarah, NSW Pos: 33

55-59  > Male

1st  
Des GOODA (#24)
01:15:22
Cabarita Beach, NSW Pos: 18
2nd  
Peter TOWNSEND (#56)
01:16:29
Crescent Head, NSW Pos: 22
3rd  
Geoff BRODIN (#10)
01:16:52
Minnie Water, NSW Pos: 26

55-59  > Female

1st  
Millie COOKE (#73)
01:33:39
Evans Head, NSW Pos: 78
2nd  
Kate HEAD (#84)
01:42:25
Millers Forest, NSW Pos: 90
3rd  
Wendy SCOTT (#100)
01:46:53
Eltham, NSW Pos: 95

60-64  > Male

1st  
Mark PRESTON (#47)
01:15:14
Bronte, NSW Pos: 17
2nd  
Len BENSON (#6)
01:17:16
East Ballina, NSW Pos: 27
3rd  
Evert VENHUIZEN (#57)
01:23:48
Orient Point, NSW Pos: 51

65-69  > Male

1st  
Greg LEBETER (#35)
01:29:32
Ipswich, QLD Pos: 65
2nd  
Dennis BIRCH (#7)
01:32:05
Chittaway Point, NSW Pos: 73

70+  > Male

1st  
Ray HUNT (#30)
01:21:55
Yamba, NSW Pos: 37
2nd  
Marcus VOWELS (#58)
01:38:49
Vincentia, NSW Pos: 81

Athena  > Female

1st  
Jocelyn POLLOCK (#95)
01:16:37
Tarragindi, QLD Pos: 23

Clydesdale  > Male

1st  
Corey BORTHWICK (#9)
01:16:12
Inverell, NSW Pos: 21
2nd  
Rob WORTH (#63)
01:22:42
Pottsville, NSW Pos: 42
3rd  
Mark CRIBB (#15)
01:26:16
East Ballina, NSW Pos: 59