Search Track Leaders Results

Best 3  > Male

1st  
Dylan OFFORD (#370)
00:17:40
Cobbitty, NSW Pos: 1
2nd  
Cody SALTER (#147)
00:17:55
Harrington Park, NSW Pos: 2
3rd  
Cody TURNER (#184)
00:18:56
Harrington park, NSW Pos: 3

Best 3  > Female

1st  
Ella WOOLDRIDGE (#209)
00:20:20
Kirkham, NSW Pos: 11
2nd  
Erin WOOLDRIDGE (#210)
00:20:20
Kirkham, NSW Pos: 12
3rd  
Lauren WARD (#187)
00:21:37
Kirkham, NSW Pos: 18

U10  > Male

1st  
Ryan WATSON (#193)
00:22:25
The Oaks, NSW Pos: 31
2nd  
Brayden WHEELER (#198)
00:22:31
Harrington Park, NSW Pos: 32
3rd  
Joshua MEZZANO-LINDNER (#248)
00:22:32
NSW Pos: 33

U10  > Female

1st  
Mia WOOLDRIDGE (#211)
00:22:16
Kirkham, NSW Pos: 28
2nd  
Zoe KOUREMBES (#87)
00:26:07
Camden, NSW Pos: 66
3rd  
Bridget SHEARER (#158)
00:27:15
Appin, NSW Pos: 80

11-15  > Male

1st  
Blake CISCATO (#31)
00:19:14
Sydney, NSW Pos: 4
2nd  
Joel OFFORD (#109)
00:20:07
Cobbitty, NSW Pos: 9
3rd  
Blair HOPKINS (#67)
00:20:14
Narellan Vale, NSW Pos: 10

11-15  > Female

1st  
Caitlin SENDT (#154)
00:22:03
HARRINGTON PARK, NSW Pos: 26
2nd  
Kayley SKEERS (#159)
00:24:52
Harrington Park, NSW Pos: 48
3rd  
Jessica KOUREMBES (#86)
00:24:54
Camden, NSW Pos: 49

16-35  > Male

1st  
Noah GRAY (#223)
00:19:42
NSW Pos: 5
2nd  
Vincent HRESZCZUK (#68)
00:20:00
GREGORY HILLS, NSW Pos: 6
3rd  
Jonah GRAY (#224)
00:20:07
NSW Pos: 8

16-35  > Female

1st  
Hayley VIRGO (#185)
00:23:24
Riverstone, NSW Pos: 41
2nd  
Helen GOLDER (#50)
00:27:07
Camden South, NSW Pos: 77
3rd  
Natalie SEAL (#151)
00:27:36
St Leonards, NSW Pos: 84

36-49  > Male

1st  
Nicholas HAYES (#63)
00:21:46
Elderslie, NSW Pos: 20
2nd  
William WINSOR (#205)
00:21:55
Elderslie, NSW Pos: 22
3rd  
Trevor JENSEN (#80)
00:23:07
ORANGEVILLE, NSW Pos: 37

36-49  > Female

1st  
Kellie CLAPHAM (#33)
00:24:33
Kirkham, NSW Pos: 44
2nd  
Breanne JAKEMAN (#74)
00:25:39
GREGORY HILLS, NSW Pos: 63
3rd  
Julia GAHAN (#47)
00:26:45
Razorback, NSW Pos: 72

50+  > Male

1st  
Angus TAYLOR (#179)
00:20:02
Goulburn, NSW Pos: 7
2nd  
Dennis SWEETMAN (#218)
00:21:44
QLD Pos: 19
3rd  
Graham TOMPKINS (#219)
00:22:14
QLD Pos: 27

50+  > Female

1st  
Vicki YOUNG (#214)
00:26:09
The Oaks, NSW Pos: 67
2nd  
Tina WILLS (#203)
00:27:18
Rosemeadow, NSW Pos: 81
3rd  
Sharon WHITE (#200)
00:27:30
Elderslie, NSW Pos: 83

Open  > Male

1st  
Dylan OFFORD (#370)
00:17:40
Cobbitty, NSW Pos: 1
2nd  
Cody SALTER (#147)
00:17:55
Harrington Park, NSW Pos: 2
3rd  
Cody TURNER (#184)
00:18:56
Harrington park, NSW Pos: 3

Open  > Female

1st  
Ella WOOLDRIDGE (#209)
00:20:20
Kirkham, NSW Pos: 11
2nd  
Erin WOOLDRIDGE (#210)
00:20:20
Kirkham, NSW Pos: 12
3rd  
Lauren WARD (#187)
00:21:37
Kirkham, NSW Pos: 18

5km from 10km event  > Male

1st  
Laurent WALLACE (#1096)
00:28:00
Elderslie, NSW Pos: 93
2nd  
Scott READING (#1074)
00:29:04
Spring Farm, NSW Pos: 99
3rd  
Alex SALECICH (#1080)
00:33:10
Orangeville, NSW Pos: 137

5km from 10km event  > Female

1st  
Claire HARDY (#1034)
00:40:05
Mount Annan, NSW Pos: 175
2nd  
Carolyn HARLOFF (#1036)
00:51:26
Ellis Lane, NSW Pos: 218
3rd  
Lily HARLOFF (#1038)
00:51:28
Ellis Lane, NSW Pos: 219