Search Track Leaders Results

Best 3  > Male

1st  
Samuel LEWIS (#417)
00:59:21
Wollongong, VIC Pos: 1
2nd  
Mitchell CUNNINGHAM (#418)
00:59:40
VIC Pos: 2
3rd  
Brock TAYLOR (#208)
01:01:24
Cardiff South, NSW Pos: 3

Best 3  > Female

1st  
Emily HOUSTON (#205)
01:11:21
Nicholls, ACT Pos: 21
2nd  
Caitlin SENDT (#207)
01:12:32
Harrington Park, NSW Pos: 25
3rd  
Kate VANDENBERG (#245)
01:14:40
Hackett, ACT Pos: 30

14-15  > Male

1st  
Thomas KNIGHT (#206)
01:10:33
Albion Park, NSW Pos: 18
2nd  
Lachie BAKER (#201)
01:28:15
Red Hill, ACT Pos: 97
3rd  
Jayden GINDERS (#204)
01:29:52
Yass, NSW Pos: 108

14-15  > Female

1st  
Caitlin SENDT (#207)
01:12:32
Harrington Park, NSW Pos: 25
2nd  
Abigail ADERA (#416)
01:18:21
Greenway, VIC Pos: 44

16-17  > Male

1st  
Aiden WINGATE (#209)
01:11:03
Shell Cove, NSW Pos: 20

16-17  > Female

1st  
Emily HOUSTON (#205)
01:11:21
Nicholls, ACT Pos: 21

18-19  > Male

1st  
Samuel LEWIS (#417)
00:59:21
Wollongong, VIC Pos: 1
2nd  
Mitchell CUNNINGHAM (#418)
00:59:40
VIC Pos: 2
3rd  
Brock TAYLOR (#208)
01:01:24
Cardiff South, NSW Pos: 3

20-24  > Male

1st  
Jed BOXALL (#261)
01:02:24
Burraneer, NSW Pos: 4
2nd  
Zachary SUE (#293)
01:05:00
Vincentia, NSW Pos: 7
3rd  
Tristan HARRISON (#273)
01:10:27
Orange, NSW Pos: 16

20-24  > Female

1st  
Rebecca PUTNA (#239)
01:17:13
Paddington, NSW Pos: 37
2nd  
Alexandra DURR (#223)
01:20:56
Carwoola, ACT Pos: 52
3rd  
Bridget MORRISON (#233)
01:30:58
Narrandera, NSW Pos: 113

25-29  > Male

1st  
Daudi SOMI (#291)
01:02:49
Lyneham, ACT Pos: 5
2nd  
Mitchell FRANKISH (#271)
01:05:12
Hornsby, ACT Pos: 8
3rd  
James JOHNSTON (#278)
01:08:41
Braddon, ACT Pos: 11

25-29  > Female

1st  
Gabrielle MASON (#231)
01:22:05
Kirribilli, NSW Pos: 56
2nd  
Natalie FRIZZELL (#226)
01:22:25
Crace, ACT Pos: 60
3rd  
Eliza AULD (#212)
01:23:53
Drummoyne, NSW Pos: 68

30-34  > Male

1st  
Mark BATEMAN (#256)
01:09:04
Calwell, ACT Pos: 13
2nd  
Graham STEPHAN (#292)
01:16:06
Isabella Plains, ACT Pos: 32
3rd  
Mark ASPDEN (#252)
01:16:44
Kaleen, ACT Pos: 33

30-34  > Female

1st  
Emma DASEY (#220)
01:24:44
Amaroo, ACT Pos: 73
2nd  
Emma JOHNSON (#230)
01:25:30
Page, ACT Pos: 79
3rd  
Kirsty NIELSEN (#234)
01:26:20
Moss Vale, NSW Pos: 85

35-39  > Male

1st  
Wayne CORLIS (#265)
01:07:05
Gordon, ACT Pos: 9
2nd  
Geoff BARTLETT (#255)
01:09:48
Braddon, ACT Pos: 15
3rd  
Jonathan DAWSON (#267)
01:13:42
Campbell, ACT Pos: 28

35-39  > Female

1st  
Kate VANDENBERG (#245)
01:14:40
Hackett, ACT Pos: 30
2nd  
Emily STACEY (#244)
01:16:51
Pearce, ACT Pos: 35
3rd  
Samantha RAMPANT (#240)
01:26:08
Ngunnawal, ACT Pos: 83

40-44  > Male

1st  
Scott TYO (#380)
01:07:06
Deakin, ACT Pos: 10
2nd  
Steven POWELL (#373)
01:12:27
Botany, NSW Pos: 24
3rd  
Andrew TOUGH (#379)
01:13:26
West Wyalong, NSW Pos: 27

40-44  > Female

1st  
Teresa WYNTER (#335)
01:15:21
Vincentia, NSW Pos: 31
2nd  
Jane DIMOFF (#307)
01:31:50
Forrest, ACT Pos: 117
3rd  
Leeanne WEAR (#332)
01:32:42
Kaleen, ACT Pos: 121

45-49  > Male

1st  
Iain ADDINELL (#336)
01:04:24
Nicholls, ACT Pos: 6
2nd  
Simon ERNST (#356)
01:13:12
Hawker, ACT Pos: 26
3rd  
Dean HAGUE (#358)
01:18:26
Stirling, ACT Pos: 45

45-49  > Female

1st  
Lisa MOORE (#323)
01:26:06
Chisholm, ACT Pos: 81
2nd  
Sally THAUVETTE (#330)
01:26:07
Gilmore, ACT Pos: 82
3rd  
Elouise O'TOOLE (#324)
01:29:54
Royalla, NSW Pos: 109

50-54  > Male

1st  
Perry BLACKMORE (#343)
01:09:15
Fraser, ACT Pos: 14
2nd  
Brian HUMPHREYS (#359)
01:11:55
Lyneham, ACT Pos: 23
3rd  
Mark DUNCANSON (#355)
01:19:20
O'connor, ACT Pos: 47

50-54  > Female

1st  
Jacki HAGGER (#310)
01:23:26
Bonython, ACT Pos: 66
2nd  
Sharon HUMPHREYS (#313)
01:24:39
Lyneham, ACT Pos: 72
3rd  
Ceinwyn WHITTAKER (#334)
01:30:14
Crace, ACT Pos: 111

55-59  > Male

1st  
Scott WOLFSON (#384)
01:20:35
Orange, NSW Pos: 51
2nd  
Michael OVEREND (#369)
01:25:32
Batemans Bay, NSW Pos: 80
3rd  
Gary ASHTON (#337)
01:26:53
Malua Bay, NSW Pos: 88

55-59  > Female

1st  
Leeanne TENNANT (#329)
01:24:27
Monash, ACT Pos: 70
2nd  
Bernadette CARROLL (#305)
01:46:48
Haberfield, NSW Pos: 154
3rd  
Tanya KIERMAIER (#421)
02:06:18
Richardson, ACT Pos: 162

60-64  > Male

1st  
David MCEWAN (#368)
01:11:27
Baulkham Hills, NSW Pos: 22
2nd  
Tony SIMS (#376)
01:39:48
Lakesland, NSW Pos: 142
3rd  
Graham REILLY (#374)
01:44:07
Griffith - Act, ACT Pos: 152

60-64  > Female

1st  
Trish LENTFER (#318)
01:56:11
Garran, ACT Pos: 160

65-69  > Male

1st  
Edward JOLIFFE (#361)
01:52:24
Holt, ACT Pos: 159

70-74  > Male

1st  
John ROGERS (#375)
01:36:49
Yarralumla, ACT Pos: 136

75-79  > Male

1st  
Bernie CROWE (#352)
02:08:09
Forrest, ACT Pos: 163
2nd  
Lachlan LEWIS (#364)
02:19:56
Red Hill Canberra, ACT Pos: 164

Clydesdales  > Male

1st  
Trevor MATTHEWS (#367)
01:24:33
Gordon, ACT Pos: 71

Mates  > Male

1st  
Martin BIGMORE (#342)
01:24:54
Nicholls, ACT Pos: 74
2nd  
Jack BIGMORE (#258)
01:24:55
Nicholls, ACT Pos: 75