Search Track Leaders Results

Best 3  > Male

1st  
Jack COLREAVY (#30)
00:42:42
NORTH AVOCA Pos: 1
2nd  
Will AUSTIN-CRAY (#144)
00:43:14
Killara Pos: 2
3rd  
Michael TOZER (#88)
00:45:32
ASQUITH Pos: 3

Best 3  > Female

1st  
Jenny WICKHAM (#143)
00:50:56
Balgowlah Pos: 15
2nd  
Lindsay NORTON (#113)
00:54:49
Davidson Pos: 39
3rd  
Hannah GIBSON (#195)
00:55:54
Pos: 48

U18  > Male

1st  
Tom COLLEY (#29)
00:49:03
AVALON Pos: 8
2nd  
Jacob NORTON (#114)
00:50:50
Davidson Pos: 14
3rd  
Lachlan BRYANT (#389)
00:52:29
Pos: 22

U18  > Female

1st  
Molly MARR (#218)
00:57:22
Curl Curl Pos: 72
2nd  
Indianna MARSHALL-WITTE (#219)
00:57:47
Wheeler Heights Pos: 82
3rd  
Ella GARRETT (#40)
00:58:31
BALGOWLAH Pos: 91

18-29  > Male

1st  
Tom MORTON (#142)
00:50:46
Manly Pos: 13
2nd  
David STONE (#324)
00:51:30
Mosman Pos: 18
3rd  
Harrison MAYJOR (#1505)
00:51:52
Sydney Pos: 19

18-29  > Female

1st  
Holly RATAJEC (#447)
00:59:01
Bilgola Plateau Pos: 100
2nd  
Kathy TOPHAM (#475)
01:02:01
Oxford Falls Pos: 164
3rd  
Samantha MACDOUGALL (#1772)
01:02:45
Collaroy Plateau Pos: 185

30-39  > Male

1st  
Toby Hedgeland (#500)
00:46:38
Pos: 4
2nd  
Brian BLACK (#169)
00:48:53
Manly Vale Pos: 7
3rd  
Tommy MINOGUE (#223)
00:50:21
Mona Vale Pos: 11

30-39  > Female

1st  
Heather VRACHLIOTIS (#128)
00:57:12
Dee Why Pos: 67
2nd  
Meg REEVES (#482)
00:59:33
Orange Pos: 116
3rd  
Fumi NISHIMOTO (#480)
00:59:57
Chatswood Pos: 123

40-49  > Male

1st  
Richard GREEN (#199)
00:48:01
Balgowlah Pos: 5
2nd  
Marc ASHWORTH (#131)
00:48:21
Collaroy Pos: 6
3rd  
Kevin BRANLEY (#104)
00:49:36
Thornleigh Pos: 9

40-49  > Female

1st  
Andrea GALLAGHER (#192)
00:56:38
Queenscliff Pos: 56
2nd  
Jane LILLYCROP (#215)
00:57:48
Mona Vale Pos: 84
3rd  
Irena WASKO (#93)
00:58:26
DAVIDSON Pos: 89

50-59  > Male

1st  
Steve MCCLOUD (#154)
00:53:37
Avalon Beach Pos: 30
2nd  
Adam TINDALL (#161)
00:55:00
Mona Vale Pos: 41
3rd  
Gary JACOBSON (#413)
00:56:03
Allambie Heights Pos: 50

50-59  > Female

1st  
Kylie DODD (#147)
00:59:15
West Pymble Pos: 105
2nd  
Belinda Eady (#517)
01:01:02
Pos: 143
3rd  
Margaret PEARSON (#274)
01:01:23
Collaroy Pos: 153

60+  > Male

1st  
Victor CORREA (#177)
00:54:50
Punchbowl Pos: 40
2nd  
David POOLE (#158)
00:58:25
Allambie Heights Pos: 88
3rd  
Peter WHINCOP (#97)
01:06:16
MONA VALE Pos: 276

60+  > Female

1st  
Lynette BRENNAN (#1536)
01:14:49
Avalon Pos: 610
2nd  
D Lynn WILLIAMS (#1327)
01:20:53
EAST LINDFIELD Pos: 849
3rd  
Lynne WRIGHT (#254)
01:21:38
Fairlight Pos: 873

Open  > Male

1st  
Jack COLREAVY (#30)
00:42:42
NORTH AVOCA Pos: 1
2nd  
Will AUSTIN-CRAY (#144)
00:43:14
Killara Pos: 2
3rd  
Michael TOZER (#88)
00:45:32
ASQUITH Pos: 3

Open  > Female

1st  
Jenny WICKHAM (#143)
00:50:56
Balgowlah Pos: 15
2nd  
Lindsay NORTON (#113)
00:54:49
Davidson Pos: 39
3rd  
Hannah GIBSON (#195)
00:55:54
Pos: 48