Search Track Leaders Results

Best 3  > Male

1st  
Kieren TALL (#433)
00:32:45
Terrey Hills, NSW Pos: 1
2nd  
David CRINITI (#308)
00:33:46
St Leonards, NSW Pos: 2
3rd  
Harlan MULHERIN (#170)
00:36:14
Cromer, NSW Pos: 3

Best 3  > Female

1st  
Anna WHITE (#447)
00:40:24
Roseville Chase, NSW Pos: 9
2nd  
Jane MILES (#462)
00:42:57
TAI Pos: 14
3rd  
Kate HOBBS (#459)
00:44:05
TAI Pos: 15

U16  > Male

1st  
Rohan D'SOUZA (#272)
00:49:55
St Ives, NSW Pos: 61
2nd  
Tim RICHARDS (#198)
00:50:40
Castlecrag, NSW Pos: 71
3rd  
Cooper SIMMONS (#219)
00:55:45
Killara, NSW Pos: 133

U16  > Female

1st  
Madeline STUDDERT (#456)
00:52:55
TAI Pos: 96
2nd  
Isabelle FIFE (#325)
00:57:21
NSW Pos: 166
3rd  
Rosie GODDARD (#5143)
01:00:27
Lindfield, NSW Pos: 200

16-19  > Male

1st  
Simon ROBERTS (#203)
00:44:55
Lindfield, NSW Pos: 19
2nd  
Peter GARDINER (#331)
00:46:07
Killara, NSW Pos: 25
3rd  
Oliver HERVIR (#345)
00:46:43
Pymble, NSW Pos: 29

16-19  > Female

1st  
Isabella MEAGHER (#389)
00:56:05
Roseville, NSW Pos: 142
2nd  
Hayley KOWAL (#368)
01:00:44
Pymble, NSW Pos: 207
3rd  
Alexandra JAMES (#116)
01:01:19
Bayview, NSW Pos: 215

20-29  > Male

1st  
James CONSTANTINE (#465)
00:40:05
VIC Pos: 7
2nd  
Hugh DERMOTT (#314)
00:44:33
Roseville Chase, NSW Pos: 18
3rd  
Andrew TRAN (#242)
00:46:11
Hornsby, NSW Pos: 26

20-29  > Female

1st  
Anna CHESHER (#34)
00:45:09
Baulkham Hills, NSW Pos: 21
2nd  
Claire MONK (#165)
00:48:57
Pymble, NSW Pos: 47
3rd  
Sophie TAYLOR (#232)
00:49:23
Coogee, NSW Pos: 57

30-39  > Male

1st  
Christopher RILEY (#479)
00:41:11
VIC Pos: 11
2nd  
David KENNEDY (#363)
00:42:06
Leichhardt, NSW Pos: 12
3rd  
Robin LEAHY (#138)
00:44:26
Lindfield, NSW Pos: 17

30-39  > Female

1st  
Julianna FALLET (#274)
00:45:38
Willoughby, NSW Pos: 22
2nd  
Elitania VARGAS (#443)
00:47:54
Artarmon, NSW Pos: 35
3rd  
Lisa HUTCHINSON (#352)
00:48:40
Chatswood, NSW Pos: 42

40-49  > Male

1st  
Roussos ALEXOPOULOS (#3)
00:37:32
Thornleigh, NSW Pos: 4
2nd  
Angus BOYD (#18)
00:37:50
Lindfield, NSW Pos: 5
3rd  
Andrew LANSDOWN (#370)
00:39:36
Lane Cove, NSW Pos: 6

40-49  > Female

1st  
Carla MCMURRAY (#161)
00:47:46
Lindfield, NSW Pos: 34
2nd  
Nicole FRYKBERG (#69)
00:48:16
St Ives Chase, NSW Pos: 37
3rd  
Kathryn LITTLE (#373)
00:49:08
Lindfield, NSW Pos: 51

50-59  > Male

1st  
Martin RICHARDS (#197)
00:41:05
Sydney, NSW Pos: 10
2nd  
Ashley YOUNG (#264)
00:47:05
Mcmahons Point, NSW Pos: 31
3rd  
Mark WATSON (#252)
00:48:45
St Ives, NSW Pos: 44

50-59  > Female

1st  
Josie QUINDERE (#193)
00:46:38
St Ives, NSW Pos: 28
2nd  
Annie MCGRATH (#159)
00:48:53
Lane Cove, NSW Pos: 45
3rd  
Helen KENNEDY (#125)
00:49:13
Waitara, NSW Pos: 54

60-69  > Male

1st  
Barry RUTTER (#210)
00:50:21
Chatswood, NSW Pos: 67
2nd  
Ben DALL'AMICO (#46)
00:53:00
Frenchs Forest, NSW Pos: 99
3rd  
Peter WALSH (#444)
00:56:25
Killara, NSW Pos: 145

60-69  > Female

1st  
Linda HAYES (#91)
00:55:23
Belrose, NSW Pos: 129
2nd  
Sylvia NICHOLS (#472)
00:56:36
VIC Pos: 150
3rd  
Annie REDDEN (#196)
00:58:25
Cremorne, NSW Pos: 179

70+  > Male

1st  
Luigi CRINITI (#40)
01:01:04
North Rocks, NSW Pos: 210
2nd  
Rodger LAURENT (#137)
01:08:33
Roseville, NSW Pos: 306
3rd  
John SIMMONDS (#420)
01:14:40
Mosman, NSW Pos: 353

70+  > Female

1st  
Jacqueline CALANDRA (#25)
01:15:41
Hornsby, NSW Pos: 356

Open  > Male

1st  
Kieren TALL (#433)
00:32:45
Terrey Hills, NSW Pos: 1
2nd  
David CRINITI (#308)
00:33:46
St Leonards, NSW Pos: 2
3rd  
Harlan MULHERIN (#170)
00:36:14
Cromer, NSW Pos: 3

Open  > Female

1st  
Anna WHITE (#447)
00:40:24
Roseville Chase, NSW Pos: 9
2nd  
Jane MILES (#462)
00:42:57
TAI Pos: 14
3rd  
Kate HOBBS (#459)
00:44:05
TAI Pos: 15