Standard - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 20-24 Adam Rudgley (#226) 01:54:13 00:19:29 00:02:04 00:59:17 00:00:53 00:32:28
2 30-34 NATHAN MILLER (#330) 01:57:25 00:21:21 00:02:20 00:56:46 00:00:50 00:36:05
3 20-24 Travis Coleman (#203) 02:00:15 00:20:40 00:02:16 01:01:36 00:01:00 00:34:42
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 25-29 Alexandra Brown (#240) 02:12:48 00:21:31 00:02:33 01:04:26 00:00:57 00:43:20
2 35-39 Phoebe Fear (#246) 02:13:22 00:24:15 00:02:40 01:03:21 00:01:12 00:41:52
3 25-29 Alexandra Keith (#255) 02:19:56 00:24:02 00:02:54 01:10:13 00:02:00 00:40:45

Standard - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM Triple Dutch Rudder (#482) 02:21:54 00:31:06 00:02:54 00:57:42 00:01:11 00:49:00
2 Team TEAM ADNOM (#481) 02:30:18 00:28:41 00:02:39 01:12:08 00:00:45 00:46:03
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team Darwinites (#485) 02:55:45 00:36:36 00:03:38 01:22:10 00:01:07 00:52:13

Sprint - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 25-29 Rowan Beggs-French (#150) 01:03:00 00:12:10 00:02:18 00:30:23 00:00:29 00:17:38
2 25-29 Glen Sturesteps (#190) 01:04:56 00:13:14 00:02:34 00:31:17 00:00:38 00:17:11
3 35-39 Dylan Cooper (#159) 01:06:37 00:14:11 00:02:39 00:31:28 00:00:47 00:17:30
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 20-24 Laura Wolfson (#145) 01:10:19 00:13:51 00:02:59 00:33:05 00:00:41 00:19:42
2 30-34 Sarah Fletcher (#104) 01:13:29 00:12:54 00:02:53 00:34:15 00:00:44 00:22:41
3 45-49 Julie Gollan-Foard (#14) 01:14:46 00:16:10 00:03:11 00:33:44 00:00:35 00:21:05

Sprint - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM Sapphire Coast Runners (#196) 01:54:03 00:30:36 00:03:33 00:54:35 00:00:43 00:24:35
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM Fishkins (#195) 01:26:40 00:14:18 00:03:01 00:38:01 00:01:13 00:30:06
2 Team Team CREATURES OF THE BLACK LAGOON (#838) 01:27:02 00:18:23 00:04:43 00:39:39 00:00:39 00:23:36
3 Team Team KJ (#199) 01:32:10 00:20:01 00:03:02 00:47:20 00:00:51 00:20:55

Enticer - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 12-13 William Cooper (#640) 00:31:10 00:02:18 00:15:12 00:09:03
2 12-13 Shaun Harris (#652) 00:34:43 00:04:57 00:16:46 00:09:59
3 40-49 Colin Hay (#695) 00:35:04 00:05:45 00:15:58 00:09:25
Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 30-39 Emma Johnson (#661) 00:35:07 00:06:21 00:16:55 00:07:28
2 12-13 Shelley Kleven (#663) 00:35:51 00:05:46 00:16:20 00:10:03
3 12-13 Hannah Bramley (#638) 00:36:02 00:06:04 00:16:50 00:09:19

Enticer - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Team TEAM Matt&Brit (#712) 00:32:22 00:05:15 00:14:36 00:07:30

Enforcer - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 30-39 Michael Whalan (#609) 00:53:21 00:08:13 00:01:44 00:26:57 00:01:04 00:15:22
2 13-15 Taj Hutchinson (#593) 00:55:16 00:06:52 00:01:34 00:30:01 00:00:58 00:15:48
3 13-15 Liam Hinchcliffe (#591) 00:56:35 00:07:41 00:02:04 00:30:27 00:01:09 00:15:12
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 16-19 Jacki Burnand (#507) 00:53:56 00:06:21 00:01:38 00:28:33 00:01:03 00:16:19
2 13-15 Kristie Caplikas (#510) 00:56:05 00:06:39 00:01:34 00:29:42 00:01:06 00:17:02
3 16-19 Lauren Elliott (#521) 00:56:39 00:06:15 00:01:38 00:28:40 00:01:14 00:18:50

Enforcer - Relay

Results are not yet available for Enforcer - Relay. Please check back later.

Try A Tri - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 All Ages Craig Graham (#751) 00:32:28 00:04:38 00:15:57 00:07:52
2 All Ages Travis Nielsen (#791) 00:33:25 00:05:22 00:16:43 00:07:40
3 All Ages Samuel SCOTTON (#849) 00:34:22 00:15:39 00:08:49
Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 All Ages Jodie Hervey (#760) 00:38:52 00:05:44 00:18:16 00:09:17
2 All Ages Debbie Rothwell (#802) 00:39:29 00:07:26 00:16:42 00:10:47
3 All Ages Renee Brook (#733) 00:40:10 00:06:49 00:18:18 00:09:03

Try A Tri - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Team TEAM Daughter and Dad (#832) 00:34:46 00:05:23 00:15:45 00:09:16