16th June 2017 | Eastern Creek, nsw, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2017)

Primary 8/9 Years - Polding

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Lismore Jesse ANDREWS (#218) 00:08:03
2 Armidale Miller HARWOOD (#816) 00:08:06
3 Broken Bay William SEVE (#156) 00:08:07
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Broken Bay Sarah GRANT (#124) 00:08:34
2 Maitland Aurelia RUSSELL (#322) 00:08:40
3 Broken Bay Ella DUNSTAN (#117) 00:08:43

Primary 10 Years - Polding

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Wilcannia Archie NOTT (#732) 00:07:28
2 Maitland Abrahm RUSSELL (#324) 00:07:31
3 Lismore Tyler DOGAN (#227) 00:07:35
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Broken Bay Sienna SCAHILL (#154) 00:08:00
2 Bathurst Renelle DONGES (#56) 00:08:05
3 Armidale Zara COGAN (#5) 00:08:08

Primary 11 Years - Polding

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Lismore Jake GILTRAP-GOOD (#228) 00:12:37
2 Broken Bay Jack LOVELL (#137) 00:12:41
3 Armidale Toby O'NEILL (#33) 00:12:44
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Bathurst Ella PENMAN (#81) 00:12:59
2 Armidale Xanthe COGAN (#6) 00:12:59
3 Broken Bay Charlotte ROUSELL (#153) 00:13:50

Primary 12/13 Years - Polding

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Broken Bay Daniel HOPPER (#130) 00:12:09
2 Lismore Hunter CROFT (#224) 00:12:21
3 Armidale Sid HARVEY (#18) 00:12:29
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Broken Bay Chelsea SMYTH (#161) 00:13:18
2 Maitland Mika MAROLLY (#307) 00:13:42
3 Broken Bay Lara WILLIAMS (#170) 00:13:45

Primary AWD

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 T20 Joseph FEATHER (#2502) 00:09:38
2 T37 Matthew ENGESSER (#2505) 00:10:21
3 T20 Bradley HITCHCOCK (#2501) 00:11:35
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 T20 Stephanie BRUZZESE (#2508) 00:09:30
2 T37 Holly WARN (#2507) 00:12:02
3 T37 Charlize TRAN (#2506) 00:13:01

Secondary 12 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 MCS Yohann D'SOUZA (#1604) 00:12:31
2 Lismore Tahj THROWER (#1474) 00:12:56
3 Wollongong Connor PRICE (#1930) 00:12:59
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 CGSSSA Niamh MCMAHON (#1392) 00:13:35
2 Broken Bay Jessica NEEDHAM (#1245) 00:13:45
3 Wollongong Lilly TWIGG (#1946) 00:13:56

Secondary 13 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Lismore Harrison COLYER (#1427) 00:11:40
2 MCC Lachlan STANFIELD (#1588) 00:11:43
3 Broken Bay Gabriel SCOTT (#1255) 00:11:46
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 SCC Grace ELLIOTT (#1725) 00:12:37
2 CGSSSA Sophie FERENCZI (#1373) 00:12:43
3 Broken Bay Emily SMITH (#1260) 00:13:00

Secondary 14 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Wollongong Nathan HENDERSON-WALLS (#1894) 00:14:17
2 MCC Shuannon TRICERRI (#1590) 00:14:36
3 Lismore Thomas FLETCHER (#1432) 00:14:37
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Armidale Sarah SCHIFFMANN (#1127) 00:15:06
2 Broken Bay Emma MAHON (#1233) 00:15:45
3 CGSSSA Paris TIER (#1406) 00:16:02

Secondary 15 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 MCS Cody SALTER (#1627) 00:13:52
2 MCC Kai HAMMOND (#1565) 00:13:58
3 Bathurst Rory THORNHILL (#1187) 00:14:04
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 South Sydney Tiahna WOODGER (#1819) 00:15:10
2 CGSSSA Renee LEWIS (#1386) 00:15:19
3 Lismore Morgan MATHEWS (#1448) 00:15:37

Secondary 16 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Lismore Elliott MCGAUGHRAN (#1452) 00:20:45
2 Lismore Max MILLIGAN (#1457) 00:21:36
3 Maitland Sam TAYLOR (#1547) 00:22:14
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 CGSSSA Sophie GOCHER (#1376) 00:16:05
2 Wollongong Chloe PATEMAN (#1924) 00:16:19
3 South Sydney Lara SAUNDERS (#1804) 00:16:28

Secondary 17 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 South Sydney Christopher BREEN (#1756) 00:21:07
2 Maitland Joseph O'CONNOR (#1534) 00:21:31
3 Parramatta Lachlan MCGRATH (#1681) 00:22:10
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Lismore Ella HEENEY (#1438) 00:16:03
2 Wollongong Shauna FLYNN (#1887) 00:16:27
3 CGSSSA Mikayla HOPPER (#1379) 00:17:02

Secondary 18 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 MCC Joshua PHILLIPS (#1581) 00:28:27
2 CBSA Ryan BEETSON (#1329) 00:28:36
3 MCC Finbarr WARREN (#1593) 00:29:00
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Wollongong Hannah PREEO (#1929) 00:24:49
2 Parramatta Ali THOMSON (#1702) 00:25:42
3 CGSSSA Jessica MCBRIDE (#1390) 00:26:02

Secondary AWD

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 T20 Andrew THOMPSON (#2521) 00:14:30
2 T20 James TIRADO (#2522) 00:14:43
3 T20 Jerome ETTERIDGE (#2512) 00:14:54
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 T20 Belinda SCOTT (#2518) 00:15:20
2 T20 Sarah (Tf20) GALLO (#2514) 00:16:48
3 T20 Isabella CONROY (#2510) 00:20:14

Primary 8/9 Years - MacKillop

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Parramatta East Joshua CETINIC (#343) 00:07:48
2 Wagga Wagga Benjamin DEVRIES (#665) 00:07:51
3 Sydney East Riley FONG (#489) 00:07:52
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Sydney South Keira TOOHEY (#650) 00:08:25
2 Canberra Bonnie YOUNG (#216) 00:08:28
3 Inner West Grace MCMAHON (#511) 00:08:30

Primary 10 Years - MacKillop

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Wollongong Tyler VOLCOV (#808) 00:07:32
2 Wollongong Joshua BENEFIEL (#756) 00:07:33
3 Sydney South Logan TOOHEY (#652) 00:07:35
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Parramatta East Antonia BARANOWSKI (#337) 00:08:15
2 Sydney East Erin FUNG (#491) 00:08:18
3 Canberra Reese KEENAN (#197) 00:08:25

Primary 11 Years - MacKillop

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Sydney East Dane MITCHELL (#513) 00:12:03
2 Inner West Thomas HYNES (#554) 00:12:05
3 Sydney South Thomas O'BRIEN (#635) 00:12:07
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Sydney South Bella COOPER (#607) 00:13:13
2 Inner West Daniela GALIC (#548) 00:13:25
3 Wollongong Tayissa BUCHANAN (#760) 00:13:32

Primary 12/13 Years - MacKillop

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Sydney South Jack WAIDE (#654) 00:11:28
2 Wagga Wagga Harvey THOMAS (#710) 00:12:07
3 Wollongong Mitchell BLACKBOURN (#757) 00:12:19
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Sydney East Alexandria KALAMVOKIS (#504) 00:12:37
2 Sydney South Mia TOOHEY (#651) 00:12:41
3 Sydney East Zoe TACIAK (#522) 00:13:36