MultiSport Australia Logo

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Polding - 8/9 Years Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Broken Bay Tahlia LUCAS (#623) 00:08:54
2 Broken Bay Penelope GILL (#604) 00:08:54
3 Lismore Skye DOGAN (#661) 00:08:54

Polding - 10 Years Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Armidale Isabella WALL (#522) 00:08:27
2 Maitland Ashlyn WALL (#763) 00:08:30
3 Maitland Aurelia RUSSELL (#757) 00:08:44

Polding - 11 Years Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Broken Bay Sienna SCAHILL (#639) 00:13:13
2 Maitland Phoebe DORAN (#722) 00:13:16
3 Armidale Zara COGAN (#484) 00:13:23

Polding - 12/13 Years Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Bathurst Ella PENMAN (#556) 00:12:54
2 Maitland Poppy DORAN (#723) 00:13:25
3 Broken Bay Ellena GREY (#610) 00:13:28

Polding AMCE

Pos Cat Name Time
1 10 Years Malakye WRIGHT (#2512) 00:12:34
2 11 Years Bradley HITCHCOCK (#2510) 00:12:42

Secondary 12 Years Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Maitland Molly SALVADOR (#1555) 00:12:59
2 CGSSSA Grace HENRY (#1400) 00:13:11
3 Wollongong Tayissa BUCHANAN (#1886) 00:13:22

Secondary 13 Years Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 CGSSSA Jessica GOCHER (#1397) 00:12:22
2 South Sydney Mia TOOHEY (#1827) 00:12:24
3 CGSSSA Alexandria KALAMVOKIS (#1403) 00:12:50

Secondary 14 Years Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 South Sydney Grace ELLIOTT (#1784) 00:16:30
2 CGSSSA Grace KELLS (#1404) 00:16:34
3 South Sydney Casey MOOD (#1804) 00:16:36

Secondary 15 Years Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Canberra Shayne HARGRAVES (#1305) 00:15:18
2 Lismore Gabriella HILL (#1460) 00:15:38
3 Broken Bay Sophie HOLLIDAY (#1231) 00:16:18

Secondary 16 Years Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 South Sydney Tiahna WOODGER (#1834) 00:15:06
2 CGSSSA Renee LEWIS (#1408) 00:15:28
3 CGSSSA Abbie LEWIS (#1407) 00:15:51

Secondary 17 Years Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Wollongong Chloe PATEMAN (#1930) 00:16:33
2 CGSSSA Sophie GOCHER (#1399) 00:16:43
3 Wollongong Emma MCDONALD (#1923) 00:16:49

Secondary 18 Years Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Lismore Ella HEENEY (#1458) 00:22:41
2 Lismore Chloe BULLOCH (#1440) 00:26:34
3 Wollongong Shauna FLYNN (#1899) 00:26:50

Secondary AMCE

Pos Cat Name Time
1 14 to 15 years Luke SMALL (#2504) 00:22:23
2 14 to 15 years William CLIFTON (#2518) 00:13:08
3 16 to 19 Years Jerome ETTERIDGE (#2501) 00:13:38
Pos Cat Name Time
1 16 to 19 Years Belinda SCOTT (#2500) 00:16:04
2 16 to 19 Years Summer GIDDINGS (#2503) 00:27:43
3 16 to 19 Years Isabella CONROY (#2521) 00:23:29

MacKillop 10 Years - Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Inner West Grace MCMAHON (#282) 00:08:31
2 Sydney South Matilda RICHARDS (#351) 00:08:34
3 Inner West Charlotte ODOWD (#286) 00:08:42

MacKillop 8/9 Years - Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Sydney South Keira TOOHEY (#356) 00:08:16
2 Canberra Isabella EVANS (#21) 00:08:26
3 Inner West Maggie FARRER (#254) 00:08:36

MacKillop 11 Years - Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Sydney East Erin FUNG (#197) 00:13:09
2 Parramatta East Antonia BARANOWSKI (#48) 00:13:40
3 Sydney East Madeleine CASPERS (#186) 00:13:50

MacKillop 12/13 Years - Girls

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Inner West Daniela GALIC (#257) 00:13:13
2 Sydney East Eadie HURLEY (#202) 00:13:16
3 Wagga Wagga Emma DEVRIES (#372) 00:13:57

Polding - 8/9 Years Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Maitland Riley Michael BARNES (#712) 00:08:01
2 Armidale Alexander WAIN (#521) 00:08:02
3 Lismore Lachlan THOMAS (#699) 00:08:08

Polding - 10 Years Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Lismore Ewan BAKER (#655) 00:07:57
2 Broken Bay William SEVE (#641) 00:08:01
3 Bathurst Edward ASHTON (#526) 00:08:03

Polding - 11 Years Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Wilcannia Archie NOTT (#797) 00:12:15
2 Maitland Abrahm RUSSELL (#759) 00:12:25
3 Broken Bay Oliver KISSANE (#620) 00:12:30

Polding - 12/13 Years Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Lismore Jake GILTRAP-GOOD (#666) 00:12:28
2 Broken Bay Jack LOVELL (#622) 00:12:33
3 Armidale Logan QUIGLEY (#509) 00:12:38

Secondary 12 Years Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 CBSA Dane MITCHELL (#1371) 00:12:04
2 South Sydney Thomas O'BRIEN (#1808) 00:12:18
3 MCC Thomas HYNES (#1579) 00:12:38

Secondary 13 Years Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Wollongong Tayne WARD (#1958) 00:11:30
2 Broken Bay Tom TULLETT (#1264) 00:11:47
3 MCS Yohann D'SOUZA (#1615) 00:11:51

Secondary 14 Years Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 MCC Lachlan STANFIELD (#1597) 00:14:27
2 Lismore Ryan BINSKIN (#1434) 00:14:36
3 Broken Bay Gabriel SCOTT (#1259) 00:14:38

Secondary 15 Years Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Bathurst Lachlan TOWNSEND (#1197) 00:13:52
2 Bathurst Braye PORTER (#1180) 00:14:06
3 Maitland Liam DIXON (#1510) 00:14:09

Secondary 16 Years Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 MCS Cody SALTER (#1634) 00:21:21
2 MCC Kai HAMMOND (#1576) 00:21:25
3 Wollongong Daniel HUNGERFORD (#1910) 00:21:33

Secondary 17 Years Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Lismore Elliott MCGAUGHRAN (#1468) 00:20:22
2 Lismore Max MILLIGAN (#1474) 00:21:43
3 Maitland Sam TAYLOR (#1562) 00:22:09

Secondary 18 Years Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 South Sydney Lachlan CRAWFORD (#1777) 00:30:18
2 Wollongong Brodie O'NEILL (#1929) 00:30:39
3 Canberra Ian TOMPSETT (#1340) 00:30:50

MacKillop 8/9 Years - Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Wollongong Cooper CLUGSTON (#434) 00:07:52
2 Canberra Oliver HENDERSON (#31) 00:07:55
3 Sydney South Austin MARTINUS (#343) 00:07:59

MacKillop 10 Years - Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Sydney East Riley FONG (#195) 00:07:42
2 Parramatta East Joshua CETINIC (#53) 00:07:42
3 Wagga Wagga Benjamin DEVRIES (#373) 00:07:46

MacKillop 11 Years - Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Sydney East Dwayne LYONS (#212) 00:12:14
2 Wollongong Joshua BENEFIEL (#427) 00:12:22
3 Wollongong Tyler VOLCOV (#475) 00:12:23

MacKillop 12/13 Years - Boys

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Sydney Inner West Oliver SMITH (#293) 00:12:11
2 Sydney Inner West Benjamin HANNAN (#264) 00:12:18
3 Canberra Matthew HANNAN (#29) 00:12:24

MacKillop AMCE

Pos Cat Name Time
1 11 Years Matthew ENGESSER (#2511) 00:09:54
2 8 to 9 Years Edward LENNON (#2516) 00:15:19
3 10 Years Benjamin MERRICK (#2520) 00:13:34
Pos Cat Name Time
1 8 to 9 Years Holly WARN (#2514) 00:10:55
2 12 Years Charlize TRAN (#2508) 00:11:19
3 11 Years Stephanie BRUZZESE (#2509) 00:09:19