15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Secondary 18 Years Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Ella HEENEY (#1458) 00:22:41 Lismore (1) Female  (1)
2 Chloe BULLOCH (#1440) 00:26:34 Lismore (2) Female  (2)
3 Shauna FLYNN (#1899) 00:26:50 Wollongong (1) Female  (3)
4 Leena YANG (#1722) 00:27:33 Parramatta (1) Female  (4)
5 Taylah RANKIN (#1816) 00:27:36 South Sydney (1) Female  (5)
6 Rhianna TURNER (#1829) 00:27:45 South Sydney (2) Female  (6)
7 Mikayla HOPPER (#1402) 00:27:55 CGSSSA (1) Female  (7)
8 Molly QUOYLE (#1416) 00:28:39 CGSSSA (2) Female  (8)
9 Emma MAYALL (#1412) 00:28:58 CGSSSA (3) Female  (9)
10 Isabella WARD (#1425) 00:29:06 CGSSSA (4) Female  (10)
11 Carla CRAPIS (#1891) 00:29:10 Wollongong (2) Female  (11)
12 Sharna-Lea CHANDLER (#1392) 00:29:13 CGSSSA (5) Female  (12)
13 Rhona KENNEDY (#1240) 00:29:34 Broken Bay (1) Female  (13)
14 Brigitte VANDERHAM (#1424) 00:29:41 CGSSSA (6) Female  (14)
15 Camille BOSKER (#1884) 00:29:51 Wollongong (3) Female  (15)
16 Briony MUNRO (#1928) 00:30:26 Wollongong (4) Female  (16)
17 Kevin OPIA (#1704) 00:31:20 Parramatta (2) Female  (17)
18 Abigail PALMER (#1252) 00:31:37 Broken Bay (2) Female  (18)
19 Helena DE GRUCHY (#1216) 00:31:38 Broken Bay (3) Female  (19)
20 Ana CORNETT (#1889) 00:32:59 Wollongong (5) Female  (20)
21 Jessica CLARKE (#1103) 00:33:38 Armidale (1) Female  (21)
22 Jessica HOUSTON (#1745) 00:34:13 SCC (1) Female  (22)
23 Bailey FAULKNER (#1785) 00:34:28 South Sydney (3) Female  (23)
24 Grace BARNES (#1432) 00:35:22 Lismore (3) Female  (24)
25 Isabella ROUGHAN (#1552) 00:35:26 Maitland (1) Female  (25)
26 Danielle ABBOTT (#1203) 00:36:23 Broken Bay (4) Female  (26)
27 Maria ALOISI (#1837) 00:37:17 Wagga Wagga (1) Female  (27)
28 Amy NICHOLLS (#1323) 00:37:17 Canberra (1) Female  (28)
29 Nicola BRIODY (#1728) 00:40:19 SCC (2) Female  (29)
30 Elizabeth WAKELING (#1719) 00:43:41 Parramatta (3) Female  (30)
31 Hannah CUDAJ (#1151) 00:43:41 Bathurst (1) Female  (31)
32 Elizabeth FARRUGIA (#1736) 00:44:40 SCC (3) Female  (32)
33 Jacinta KIRAZ (#1748) 00:54:46 SCC (4) Female  (33)
34 Isabella FIORI (#1737) 00:54:54 SCC (5) Female  (34)
Started Sophie CLEVERINGA (#1211) Broken Bay Female 
DNS Bella SUMNER (#1950) Wollongong Female 
DNS Mikaela COLE (#1843) Wagga Wagga Female 
DNS Katie MOORE (#1702) Parramatta Female 
DNS Natalie SANTELLI (#1257) Broken Bay Female