15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

MacKillop 11 Years - Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Erin FUNG (#197) 00:13:09 Sydney East (1) Female  (1)
2 Antonia BARANOWSKI (#48) 00:13:40 Parramatta East (1) Female  (2)
3 Madeleine CASPERS (#186) 00:13:50 Sydney East (2) Female  (3)
4 Grace O'DOWD (#223) 00:13:54 Sydney East (3) Female  (4)
5 Clodagh BOOKALLIL (#178) 00:13:55 Sydney East (4) Female  (5)
6 Jessica BRIGHTWELL (#183) 00:13:58 Sydney East (5) Female  (6)
6 Annie FARRER (#255) 00:13:58 Inner West (1) Female  (6)
8 Waverly MARTINUS (#342) 00:14:12 Sydney South (1) Female  (8)
9 Celeste CAROLAN (#431) 00:14:16 Wollongong (1) Female  (9)
10 Ginevra LOTA (#276) 00:14:24 Inner West (2) Female  (10)
11 Eliza DALGLEISH (#316) 00:14:28 Sydney South (2) Female  (11)
12 Caitlin BRENNAN (#49) 00:14:32 Parramatta East (2) Female  (12)
13 Alexie WALL (#236) 00:14:43 Sydney East (6) Female  (13)
14 Zahli DALY (#318) 00:14:46 Sydney South (3) Female  (14)
15 Reese KEENAN (#33) 00:14:47 Canberra (1) Female  (15)
16 Saskia EMERY (#325) 00:14:49 Sydney South (4) Female  (16)
17 Sienna ISRAEL (#203) 00:14:53 Sydney East (7) Female  (17)
18 Elizabeth HARVIE (#68) 00:14:57 Parramatta East (3) Female  (18)
19 Mia FOGARTY (#328) 00:14:58 Sydney South (5) Female  (19)
20 Iris GHALEB (#262) 00:15:05 Inner West (3) Female  (20)
21 Niamh BILLIARDS (#5) 00:15:08 Canberra (2) Female  (21)
22 Rahab ELRAYAH (#130) 00:15:10 Parramatta West (1) Female  (22)
23 Xanthe BARNES (#422) 00:15:12 Wollongong (2) Female  (23)
24 Grace COOPER (#367) 00:15:13 Wagga Wagga (1) Female  (24)
25 Tamir RICHARDSON (#404) 00:15:18 Wagga Wagga (2) Female  (25)
26 Erika DARENZO (#247) 00:15:21 Inner West (4) Female  (26)
27 Laila GATT (#23) 00:15:22 Canberra (3) Female  (27)
28 Jade ELFORD (#128) 00:15:24 Parramatta West (2) Female  (28)
29 Aroha MITCHELL (#216) 00:15:25 Sydney East (8) Female  (29)
30 Sienna GAHAGAN (#131) 00:15:26 Parramatta West (3) Female  (30)
31 Amity MCLENNAN (#392) 00:15:27 Wagga Wagga (3) Female  (31)
32 Mia WATSON (#171) 00:15:28 Parramatta West (4) Female  (32)
33 Paige ATTARD (#418) 00:15:30 Wollongong (3) Female  (33)
34 Erin BANKS (#47) 00:15:34 Parramatta East (4) Female  (34)
35 Rosaja BLAZESKI (#8) 00:15:39 Canberra (4) Female  (35)
36 Keira CULNANE (#56) 00:15:41 Parramatta East (5) Female  (36)
37 Bianca BISOGLIO (#241) 00:15:42 Inner West (5) Female  (37)
38 Siena BAUDANA (#308) 00:15:45 Sydney South (6) Female  (38)
39 Imogen BONNY (#363) 00:15:46 Wagga Wagga (4) Female  (39)
40 Mikayla MILLER (#396) 00:15:51 Wagga Wagga (5) Female  (40)
41 Kahlia BANNISTER (#4) 00:15:58 Canberra (5) Female  (41)
42 Tayla GEORGOULAS (#261) 00:15:59 Inner West (6) Female  (42)
43 Janae ROBERTSON (#471) 00:16:04 Wollongong (4) Female  (43)
44 Elana RASO (#97) 00:16:05 Parramatta East (6) Female  (44)
45 Saide MASSIH (#151) 00:16:07 Parramatta West (5) Female  (45)
46 Charlotte MCCLELLAND (#279) 00:16:09 Inner West (7) Female  (46)
47 Jameela NAJJAR (#465) 00:16:11 Wollongong (5) Female  (47)
48 Annalise GRIMA (#65) 00:16:15 Parramatta East (7) Female  (48)
49 Alessandra ARROGANTE (#304) 00:16:19 Sydney South (7) Female  (49)
50 Caitlyn COOKE (#435) 00:16:24 Wollongong (6) Female  (50)