15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

MacKillop 12/13 Years - Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Daniela GALIC (#257) 00:13:13 Inner West (1) Female  (1)
2 Eadie HURLEY (#202) 00:13:16 Sydney East (1) Female  (2)
3 Emma DEVRIES (#372) 00:13:57 Wagga Wagga (1) Female  (3)
4 Ella GAIR (#332) 00:13:59 Sydney South (1) Female  (4)
5 Keira MURPHY (#87) 00:14:02 Parramatta East (1) Female  (5)
6 Bella COOPER (#314) 00:14:03 Sydney South (2) Female  (6)
7 Angelique SKAPETIS (#104) 00:14:10 Parramatta East (2) Female  (7)
8 Charlotte Grace HOGAN (#72) 00:14:25 Parramatta East (3) Female  (8)
9 Jennifer SEWELL (#353) 00:14:27 Sydney South (3) Female  (9)
10 Heidi AHRENS (#175) 00:14:30 Sydney East (2) Female  (10)
11 Andie GUIDO (#447) 00:14:32 Wollongong (1) Female  (11)
12 Ashleigh CARTY (#365) 00:14:36 Wagga Wagga (2) Female  (12)
13 Isabel HOGG (#384) 00:14:36 Wagga Wagga (3) Female  (13)
14 Sienna MCDONALD (#281) 00:14:43 Inner West (2) Female  (14)
15 India BREIER (#181) 00:14:43 Sydney East (3) Female  (15)
16 Chloe DONELAN (#377) 00:14:46 Wagga Wagga (4) Female  (16)
17 Delta AMIDZOVSKI (#415) 00:14:51 Wollongong (2) Female  (17)
18 Alicia HUTAPEA (#267) 00:14:58 Inner West (3) Female  (18)
19 Jaime DALLA-CAMINA (#190) 00:15:01 Sydney East (4) Female  (19)
20 Lillian CROKER (#16) 00:15:02 Canberra (1) Female  (20)
21 Sienna WHEELHOUSE (#299) 00:15:04 Inner West (4) Female  (21)
22 Stella TSOUKLERIS (#234) 00:15:05 Sydney East (5) Female  (22)
23 Claire NEEDS (#284) 00:15:08 Inner West (5) Female  (23)
24 Bella FLEMING (#327) 00:15:11 Sydney South (4) Female  (24)
25 Bridget FAIRS (#443) 00:15:16 Wollongong (3) Female  (25)
26 Ellie DARLINGTON (#320) 00:15:18 Sydney South (5) Female  (26)
27 Laura RIXON (#470) 00:15:19 Wollongong (4) Female  (27)
28 Sophie STEDMAN (#107) 00:15:27 Parramatta East (4) Female  (28)
29 Eloise HALLORAN (#198) 00:15:30 Sydney East (6) Female  (29)
30 Zoe GRECH (#137) 00:15:36 Parramatta West (1) Female  (30)
31 Alana HUNT (#450) 00:15:38 Wollongong (5) Female  (31)
32 Emily SMITH (#231) 00:15:39 Sydney East (7) Female  (32)
33 Joanna MACRAE (#390) 00:15:40 Wagga Wagga (5) Female  (33)
34 Olivia RENSHAW (#163) 00:15:43 Parramatta West (2) Female  (34)
35 Kate KIM (#271) 00:15:44 Inner West (6) Female  (35)
36 Ruby LLOYD (#388) 00:15:44 Wagga Wagga (6) Female  (36)
37 Inez CROSBY (#246) 00:15:44 Inner West (7) Female  (37)
38 Kelsie GLASGOW (#24) 00:15:47 Canberra (2) Female  (38)
39 Bernadette BISHOP (#6) 00:15:48 Canberra (3) Female  (39)
40 Maddeline MCNEILL (#460) 00:15:50 Wollongong (6) Female  (40)
41 Eleni LATILEVU (#274) 00:15:59 Inner West (8) Female  (41)
42 Hayden RODEWALD (#164) 00:15:59 Parramatta West (3) Female  (42)
43 Olivia CRAWFORD (#15) 00:16:11 Canberra (4) Female  (43)
44 Hollie BOOTHROYD (#429) 00:16:15 Wollongong (7) Female  (44)
45 Tiarne FOX (#60) 00:16:15 Parramatta East (5) Female  (45)
46 Isabella SCOTT (#472) 00:16:18 Wollongong (8) Female  (46)
47 Natarsha SKAPETIS (#105) 00:16:20 Parramatta East (6) Female  (47)
48 Odette LAURENT (#144) 00:16:20 Parramatta West (4) Female  (48)
49 Pauline GIBBE (#334) 00:16:30 Sydney South (6) Female  (49)
50 Maggie ROBINSON (#39) 00:16:40 Canberra (5) Female  (50)