15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Polding - 8/9 Years Boys: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Riley Michael BARNES (#712) 00:08:01 Maitland (1) Male  (1)
2 Alexander WAIN (#521) 00:08:02 Armidale (1) Male  (2)
3 Lachlan THOMAS (#699) 00:08:08 Lismore (1) Male  (3)
4 Samuel VAN DER WEYDE (#762) 00:08:08 Maitland (2) Male  (4)
5 Samuel PRICE (#637) 00:08:08 Broken Bay (1) Male  (5)
6 Mikkel GRONHOLT (#668) 00:08:09 Lismore (2) Male  (6)
7 Logan PENMAN (#557) 00:08:09 Bathurst (1) Male  (7)
8 Harry SMYTHE (#647) 00:08:14 Broken Bay (2) Male  (8)
9 Isaac LEAR (#621) 00:08:15 Broken Bay (3) Male  (9)
10 Thompson HURFORD (#783) 00:08:21 Wilcannia (1) Male  (10)
11 Lloyd NEWBURY (#506) 00:08:22 Armidale (2) Male  (11)
12 Darcy IRBY (#677) 00:08:25 Lismore (3) Male  (12)
13 Antonio CALCARAO (#592) 00:08:29 Broken Bay (4) Male  (13)
14 Harrison CULLEN (#597) 00:08:31 Broken Bay (5) Male  (14)
15 Stephan PELIKAN (#694) 00:08:32 Lismore (4) Male  (15)
16 Lachlan WALLACE (#809) 00:08:35 Wilcannia (2) Male  (16)
17 Mitchell FULLER (#540) 00:08:35 Bathurst (2) Male  (17)
18 Liam MARTIN (#735) 00:08:36 Maitland (3) Male  (18)
19 Leroy MCNAMARA (#791) 00:08:36 Wilcannia (3) Male  (19)
20 Hamish ANSON-SMITH (#709) 00:08:38 Maitland (4) Male  (20)
21 Ashton GREEN (#541) 00:08:39 Bathurst (3) Male  (21)
22 Angus SEVE (#640) 00:08:40 Broken Bay (6) Male  (22)
23 Noah MCCALLUM (#737) 00:08:40 Maitland (5) Male  (23)
24 Timothy WELLM (#701) 00:08:43 Lismore (5) Male  (24)
25 Eli ANDERSEN (#653) 00:08:44 Lismore (6) Male  (25)
26 Jack MURDOCH (#744) 00:08:45 Maitland (6) Male  (26)
27 Lincoln BUDDEN (#480) 00:08:46 Armidale (3) Male  (27)
28 Sam OLIVER (#748) 00:08:47 Maitland (7) Male  (28)
29 Duke THOMAS (#648) 00:08:48 Broken Bay (7) Male  (29)
30 Rupert MASON (#550) 00:08:48 Bathurst (4) Male  (30)
31 Connor BYRNE (#528) 00:08:48 Bathurst (5) Male  (31)
32 William PELL (#554) 00:08:53 Bathurst (6) Male  (32)
33 Zane GUTHRIE (#669) 00:08:54 Lismore (7) Male  (33)
34 Austin HUNT (#546) 00:08:57 Bathurst (7) Male  (34)
35 Dustin NOTT (#796) 00:09:05 Wilcannia (4) Male  (35)
36 Riley ROSTRON (#755) 00:09:06 Maitland (8) Male  (36)
37 Nayte FOSTER (#493) 00:09:07 Armidale (4) Male  (37)
38 Hugh HOPE-HODGETTS (#782) 00:09:12 Wilcannia (5) Male  (38)
39 George BRADFORD (#479) 00:09:21 Armidale (5) Male  (39)
40 Cameron RISELY (#802) 00:09:36 Wilcannia (6) Male  (40)
41 Jack KELLY (#499) 00:10:04 Armidale (6) Male  (41)
DNF Hugh MCWILLIAM (#627) Broken Bay Male 
DNF Ralph TILLEY (#575) Bathurst Male