15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Polding - 10 Years Boys: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Ewan BAKER (#655) 00:07:57 Lismore (1) Male  (1)
2 William SEVE (#641) 00:08:01 Broken Bay (1) Male  (2)
3 Edward ASHTON (#526) 00:08:03 Bathurst (1) Male  (3)
4 Hamish WHITE (#703) 00:08:06 Lismore (2) Male  (4)
5 Jesse ANDREWS (#654) 00:08:07 Lismore (3) Male  (5)
6 Saxon GAW (#602) 00:08:12 Broken Bay (2) Male  (6)
7 Darcy RAYNER (#563) 00:08:15 Bathurst (2) Male  (7)
8 Jack GOBBERT (#494) 00:08:16 Armidale (1) Male  (8)
9 Montgomery WARD-THOMAS (#764) 00:08:20 Maitland (1) Male  (9)
10 Joey WALKER (#808) 00:08:21 Wilcannia (1) Male  (10)
11 Asher ARMSTRONG (#585) 00:08:21 Broken Bay (3) Male  (11)
12 Donnacha CAHILL (#715) 00:08:22 Maitland (2) Male  (12)
13 Charlie CULBERT (#596) 00:08:26 Broken Bay (4) Male  (13)
14 Dylan THOMAS (#761) 00:08:28 Maitland (3) Male  (14)
15 Jack HEALEY (#498) 00:08:28 Armidale (2) Male  (15)
16 Max HEMSWORTH (#544) 00:08:29 Bathurst (3) Male  (16)
17 Ashley BELL (#656) 00:08:31 Lismore (4) Male  (17)
18 Benjamin KEELING (#734) 00:08:34 Maitland (4) Male  (18)
19 Leo VAUGHAN (#578) 00:08:35 Bathurst (4) Male  (19)
20 Caleb SCHOLL (#514) 00:08:35 Armidale (3) Male  (20)
21 Kaden WELLER (#767) 00:08:36 Maitland (5) Male  (21)
22 Cian MCGILLION (#738) 00:08:36 Maitland (6) Male  (22)
23 Henry HAYES (#497) 00:08:40 Armidale (4) Male  (23)
24 Harry FEARNLEY (#537) 00:08:42 Bathurst (5) Male  (24)
25 Gus SARGENT (#565) 00:08:43 Bathurst (6) Male  (25)
26 Taj BUTCHER (#657) 00:08:51 Lismore (5) Male  (26)
27 Dashiel URQUHART (#520) 00:08:53 Armidale (5) Male  (27)
28 Xavier BROWNE (#714) 00:09:00 Maitland (7) Male  (28)
29 Jett RUDD (#803) 00:09:03 Wilcannia (2) Male  (29)
30 Sam MACLEAN (#790) 00:09:07 Wilcannia (3) Male  (30)
31 Hunter LAING (#788) 00:09:10 Wilcannia (4) Male  (31)
32 Harry ATTARD (#771) 00:09:11 Wilcannia (5) Male  (32)
33 Jesse JOHNSON (#547) 00:09:13 Bathurst (7) Male  (33)
34 Julian CARR (#594) 00:09:16 Broken Bay (5) Male  (34)
35 Kye MCINTOSH (#626) 00:09:27 Broken Bay (6) Male  (35)
36 Shumba MUTOKOYI (#630) 00:09:33 Broken Bay (7) Male  (36)
37 Brady MACKAY (#624) 00:09:39 Broken Bay (8) Male  (37)
38 Luca BET (#774) 00:09:58 Wilcannia (6) Male  (38)
39 Miller HARWOOD (#496) 00:10:03 Armidale (6) Male  (39)
NYS Benjamin HINDLE (#730) Maitland Male 
DNS Alexander BALDOCK (#586) Broken Bay Male 
DNS Cooper TOWNSEND (#576) Bathurst Male