15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Secondary 12 Years Boys: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Dane MITCHELL (#1371) 00:12:04 CBSA (1) Male  (1)
2 Thomas O'BRIEN (#1808) 00:12:18 South Sydney (1) Male  (2)
3 Thomas HYNES (#1579) 00:12:38 MCC (1) Male  (3)
4 Luca KOVAC (#1364) 00:12:48 CBSA (2) Male  (4)
5 Antonio KALABRIC (#1792) 00:12:54 South Sydney (2) Male  (5)
6 Zachary SMITH (#1638) 00:13:00 MCS (1) Male  (6)
7 Liam WALSH (#1642) 00:13:03 MCS (2) Male  (7)
8 Koby KING (#1915) 00:13:04 Wollongong (1) Male  (8)
9 Keenan WHITE (#1273) 00:13:05 Broken Bay (1) Male  (9)
10 Owen BURGHER (#1776) 00:13:10 South Sydney (3) Male  (10)
11 Marcel ROOSE (#1551) 00:13:12 Maitland (1) Male  (11)
12 Jaxen EDGAR (#1617) 00:13:15 MCS (3) Male  (12)
13 William HERNANDEZ (#1905) 00:13:18 Wollongong (2) Male  (13)
14 Tristan HEAD (#1522) 00:13:26 Maitland (2) Male  (14)
15 Marcus CHABO (#1354) 00:13:35 CBSA (3) Male  (15)
16 Jacob AGLEAM BENDER (#1347) 00:13:41 CBSA (4) Male  (16)
17 Lachlan LEE (#1241) 00:13:44 Broken Bay (2) Male  (17)
18 Lewis PARKER (#1479) 00:13:47 Lismore (1) Male  (18)
19 Tahj WERNER (#1271) 00:13:52 Broken Bay (3) Male  (19)
20 Marco GAVA (#1361) 00:13:55 CBSA (5) Male  (20)
21 Benjamin HAMEL (#1456) 00:13:57 Lismore (2) Male  (21)
22 Joseph TOUMA (#1600) 00:13:58 MCC (2) Male  (22)
23 Finn COWAN (#1570) 00:14:00 MCC (3) Male  (23)
24 Chukwu Emeka OBUZOME (#1591) 00:14:05 MCC (4) Male  (24)
25 Charle GREEN (#1677) 00:14:07 Parramatta (1) Male  (25)
26 Joel SKIPPER (#1941) 00:14:10 Wollongong (3) Male  (26)
27 George PARASKEVOPOULOS (#1811) 00:14:12 South Sydney (4) Male  (27)
28 Evander KELLY (#1620) 00:14:14 MCS (4) Male  (28)
29 Lewis JACOBS (#1528) 00:14:14 Maitland (3) Male  (29)
30 Thomas STEPHENSON (#1946) 00:14:14 Wollongong (4) Male  (30)
31 Adam FARQUHAR (#1107) 00:14:16 Armidale (1) Male  (31)
32 Charlie MANN (#1243) 00:14:20 Broken Bay (4) Male  (32)
33 Finnegan MCCARTHY (#1536) 00:14:21 Maitland (4) Male  (33)
34 Sonny LUCAS (#1692) 00:14:24 Parramatta (2) Male  (34)
35 Evan FLYNN (#1222) 00:14:28 Broken Bay (5) Male  (35)
36 Andrew SIMMONS (#1821) 00:14:29 South Sydney (5) Male  (36)
37 Marc Karlos ARROGANTE (#1768) 00:14:31 South Sydney (6) Male  (37)
38 Marcel RESKAKIS (#1375) 00:14:35 CBSA (6) Male  (38)
39 Cooper MCLEAN (#1699) 00:14:40 Parramatta (3) Male  (39)
40 Hugo MEZEI (#1584) 00:14:43 MCC (5) Male  (40)
41 Archer HARKNESS (#1521) 00:14:47 Maitland (5) Male  (41)
42 Dylan STUBBS (#1126) 00:14:48 Armidale (2) Male  (42)
43 Xavier BLAND (#1140) 00:14:55 Bathurst (1) Male  (43)
44 Willem MACHIN (#1693) 00:15:01 Parramatta (4) Male  (44)
45 Jack DEAN (#1154) 00:15:03 Bathurst (2) Male  (45)
46 Flynn SCHOLES (#1874) 00:15:04 Wagga Wagga (1) Male  (46)
47 Joshua POZZOLUNGO (#1705) 00:15:08 Parramatta (5) Male  (47)
48 Stewart GORDON (#1856) 00:15:09 Wagga Wagga (2) Male  (48)
49 Thomas LASSAU (#1314) 00:15:12 Canberra (1) Male  (49)
50 Blake PATTEN (#1868) 00:15:15 Wagga Wagga (3) Male  (50)