15th June 2018 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2018)

Secondary 13 Years Girls: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Jessica GOCHER (#1397) 00:12:22 CGSSSA (1) Female  (1)
2 Mia TOOHEY (#1827) 00:12:24 South Sydney (1) Female  (2)
3 Alexandria KALAMVOKIS (#1403) 00:12:50 CGSSSA (2) Female  (3)
4 Niamh MCMAHON (#1414) 00:12:59 CGSSSA (3) Female  (4)
5 Charlie ARNOTT (#1204) 00:13:00 Broken Bay (1) Female  (5)
6 Holly WICKHAM (#1274) 00:13:05 Broken Bay (2) Female  (6)
7 Hanah DALGLEISH (#1779) 00:13:09 South Sydney (2) Female  (7)
8 Alexandra SINCLAIR (#1261) 00:13:24 Broken Bay (3) Female  (8)
9 Grace POMERY (#1933) 00:13:26 Wollongong (1) Female  (9)
10 Samara JIRSA (#1913) 00:13:28 Wollongong (2) Female  (10)
11 Sabine LANZARONE (#1406) 00:13:31 CGSSSA (4) Female  (11)
12 Leticia ZEC (#1724) 00:13:36 Parramatta (1) Female  (12)
13 Emily ROWELL (#1553) 00:13:41 Maitland (1) Female  (13)
14 Monique JAKOVLJEVIC (#1912) 00:13:47 Wollongong (3) Female  (14)
15 Keeley HOLMES (#1232) 00:13:49 Broken Bay (4) Female  (15)
16 Abby MCCANN (#1697) 00:13:50 Parramatta (2) Female  (16)
17 Alesha BENNETTS (#1137) 00:13:55 Bathurst (1) Female  (17)
18 Adelaide MARSHALL (#1411) 00:13:56 CGSSSA (5) Female  (18)
19 Amelie DUGARD (#1454) 00:13:56 Lismore (1) Female  (19)
20 Emma BENNETT (#1280) 00:14:03 Canberra (1) Female  (20)
21 Genevieve BOSKER (#1883) 00:14:04 Wollongong (4) Female  (21)
22 Rachael DOUGHTY (#1668) 00:14:07 Parramatta (3) Female  (22)
23 Lara WILLIAMS (#1277) 00:14:12 Broken Bay (5) Female  (23)
24 Ella RUSSELL (#1123) 00:14:18 Armidale (1) Female  (24)
25 Hope COOMBES (#1149) 00:14:19 Bathurst (2) Female  (25)
26 Lillianne SAMSON (#1556) 00:14:20 Maitland (2) Female  (26)
27 Stefani MICHALERIS (#1700) 00:14:25 Parramatta (4) Female  (27)
28 Imogen Starla BROWN (#1389) 00:14:25 CGSSSA (6) Female  (28)
29 Maya MCGRATH (#1469) 00:14:27 Lismore (2) Female  (29)
30 Mia MCKEON (#1471) 00:14:41 Lismore (3) Female  (30)
31 Cassidy PIEREN (#1480) 00:14:45 Lismore (4) Female  (31)
32 Lucy GARRAWAY (#1739) 00:14:47 SCC (1) Female  (32)
33 Charlotte SULTANA (#1713) 00:14:48 Parramatta (5) Female  (33)
34 Chanel GLASSON (#1302) 00:14:50 Canberra (2) Female  (34)
35 Ruby DOHERTY (#1848) 00:14:51 Wagga Wagga (1) Female  (35)
36 Jazz MUNRO (#1927) 00:14:53 Wollongong (5) Female  (36)
37 Chloe SCANLON (#1557) 00:14:57 Maitland (3) Female  (37)
38 Makaela HINDE (#1523) 00:15:01 Maitland (4) Female  (38)
39 Amelia HOGBEN (#1165) 00:15:02 Bathurst (3) Female  (39)
40 Natalie COLLINS (#1289) 00:15:03 Canberra (3) Female  (40)
41 Ava PIAZZA (#1754) 00:15:07 SCC (2) Female  (41)
42 Emma DONNELLY (#1735) 00:15:08 SCC (3) Female  (42)
43 Chelsea MORLEY (#1115) 00:15:10 Armidale (2) Female  (43)
44 Chloe MCLACHLAN (#1247) 00:15:16 Broken Bay (6) Female  (44)
45 Ruby EGAN-BROWN (#1896) 00:15:19 Wollongong (6) Female  (45)
46 Macey PHILLIS (#1119) 00:15:24 Armidale (3) Female  (46)
47 Charli LYNCH (#1173) 00:15:42 Bathurst (4) Female  (47)
48 Chloe HEAD (#1682) 00:15:47 Parramatta (6) Female  (48)
49 Chloe TAYLER (#1190) 00:15:50 Bathurst (5) Female  (49)
50 Charlee JONES (#1530) 00:15:51 Maitland (5) Female  (50)