22nd July 2018 | Mooloolaba, QLD, Australia

VELOTHON Sunshine Coast - 1 Day Velo (2018)

Sprint 152km: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Ben MARNER (#1077) 00:01:29.000000 Open (1) Male  (1)
2 Barry GRIFFIN (#1154) 00:01:29.000000 Masters (1) Male  (2)
3 Paul GOUGH (#1181) 00:01:29.000000 Grand Masters (1) Male  (3)
4 Owen MACPHILLAMY (#1161) 00:01:29.000000 Open (2) Male  (4)
5 Thomas HODGE (#1155) 00:01:30.000000 Under 23 (1) Male  (5)
6 David TUCKER (#1130) 00:01:30.000000 Grand Masters (2) Male  (6)
7 Nicholas HAGEMEIJER (#1046) 00:01:32.000000 Open (3) Male  (7)
8 Caleb FENECH (#1031) 00:01:32.000000 Masters (2) Male  (8)
9 William CRADDOCK (#1179) 00:01:32.000000 Masters (3) Male  (9)
10 Philip LAWES (#1182) 00:01:33.000000 Grand Masters (3) Male  (10)
11 Troy NETREBA (#1093) 00:01:33.000000 Masters (4) Male  (11)
12 Jeff LIDDELL (#1073) 00:01:33.000000 Grand Masters (4) Male  (12)
13 Richard MOYE (#1162) 00:01:34.000000 Grand Masters (5) Male  (13)
14 David GOODCHILD (#1044) 00:01:35.000000 Masters (5) Male  (14)
15 Robert WOOTTON (#1141) 00:01:35.000000 Open (4) Male  (15)
16 Sam LUTON (#1183) 00:01:35.000000 Under 23 (2) Male  (16)
17 Daniel KOTLAND (#1066) 00:01:36.000000 Masters (6) Male  (17)
18 Alastair BURDEN (#1148) 00:01:36.000000 Open (5) Male  (18)
19 Tim HOPKINS (#1156) 00:01:37.000000 Masters (7) Male  (19)
20 Daniel HODGE (#1051) 00:01:37.000000 Open (6) Male  (20)
21 Greg BALL (#1145) 00:01:37.000000 Grand Masters (6) Male  (21)
22 Richard AUSTIN (#1001) 00:01:37.000000 Masters (8) Male  (22)
23 Sinead DOWDALL (#1025) 00:01:38.000000 Open (1) Female  (1)
24 James OSHEA (#1097) 00:01:38.000000 Masters (9) Male  (23)
25 Todd DUNLOP (#1028) 00:01:38.000000 Open (7) Male  (24)
26 Connie GANSER (#1039) 00:01:39.000000 Open (2) Female  (2)
27 Matt O'BRIEN (#1096) 00:01:40.000000 Open (8) Male  (25)
28 Johan LOURENS (#1074) 00:01:40.000000 Masters (10) Male  (26)
29 Daniel TU (#1174) 00:01:40.000000 Open (9) Male  (27)
30 Nathan CAMPBELL (#1015) 00:01:41.000000 Open (10) Male  (28)
31 Mark RAINIER-POPE (#1100) 00:01:41.000000 Grand Masters (7) Male  (29)
32 Joshua INGLES (#1055) 00:01:41.000000 Under 23 (3) Male  (30)
33 Andy WARD (#1133) 00:01:41.000000 Open (11) Male  (31)
34 Barry EVANS (#1152) 00:01:41.000000 Grand Masters (8) Male  (32)
35 Dylan WEBB (#1191) 00:01:41.000000 Masters (11) Male  (33)
36 James JOHNSON (#1058) 00:01:41.000000 Open (12) Male  (34)
37 Dan HYDE (#1054) 00:01:41.000000 Open (13) Male  (35)
38 Michael WOODCOCK (#1675) 00:01:41.000000 Masters (12) Male  (36)
39 Ryan SOMMERVILLE (#1119) 00:01:42.000000 Masters (13) Male  (37)
40 Lee SCHOFIELD (#1111) 00:01:42.000000 Masters (14) Male  (38)
41 Gary SHEPHERD (#1195) 00:01:42.000000 Masters (15) Male  (39)
42 Geoff FRANCIS (#1037) 00:01:42.000000 Masters (16) Male  (40)
43 David FLANNERY (#1033) 00:01:42.000000 Masters (17) Male  (41)
44 Tristan KRUTZ (#1067) 00:01:42.000000 Masters (18) Male  (42)
45 Matthew FOOTE (#1035) 00:01:42.000000 Open (14) Male  (43)
46 Stephen CHUMBLEY (#1194) 00:01:43.000000 Masters (19) Male  (44)
47 Bradley SARTORI (#1109) 00:01:43.000000 Masters (20) Male  (45)
48 Ian WATERS (#1134) 00:01:43.000000 Grand Masters (9) Male  (46)
49 Pablo MARTINO (#1080) 00:01:43.000000 Open (15) Male  (47)
50 Delia SKILLICORN (#1117) 00:01:44.000000 Grand Masters (1) Female  (3)