Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
20th July 2018 | Mooloolaba, QLD, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
3 Day Velo GC
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Stage 1 - 118km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Stage 2 - 88km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Stage 3 - 152km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Stage 3 - 90km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
Female
Open
Masters
Grand Masters
KOM GC
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Sprint GC
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Female
Under 23
Open
Masters
Team
Grand Masters
Event Website
Related Races
VELOTHON Sunshine Coast - 3 Day Velo (2018)
VELOTHON Sunshine Coast - 3 Day Velo (2018)
/
Stage 1 - 118km
/
Gender
/
Male
Stage 1 - 118km: Male
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Overall Pos
1
Alex MALONE (#713)
03:29:23.2
Open
(1)
1
2
Philip TAAFFE (#446)
03:29:43.2
Masters
(1)
2
3
Luke SALTER (#649)
03:38:20.4
Team
(1)
3
4
Andrew PATTEN (#433)
03:38:31.1
Masters
(2)
4
5
Andrew YOUNG (#399)
03:38:48.4
Masters
(3)
5
6
Jon SCOTSMAN (#449)
03:38:56.7
Grand Masters
(1)
6
7
Jason BOON (#613)
03:39:00.2
Team
(2)
7
8
Stephane TORRENS (#614)
03:39:09.7
Team
(3)
8
9
Jeremy YOUNG (#400)
03:39:15.1
Open
(2)
9
10
Peter OLDS (#306)
03:39:46.3
Masters
(4)
10
11
David FANJUL (#612)
03:39:56.6
Team
(4)
11
12
Matthew EATON (#415)
03:40:22.3
Open
(3)
12
13
Gary SMEDLEY (#355)
03:40:30.1
Grand Masters
(2)
13
14
Leigh CHIVERS (#145)
03:40:34.8
Open
(4)
14
15
Anthony CHISHOLM (#144)
03:40:48.9
Masters
(5)
15
16
Paul MORGAN (#297)
03:40:56.7
Grand Masters
(3)
16
17
Gavin SCOTT (#341)
03:40:57.3
Open
(5)
17
18
Mitchell SINCOCK (#351)
03:41:09.5
Open
(6)
18
19
Troy GUENTHER (#205)
03:41:16.6
Under 23
(1)
19
20
Teun SCHUT (#340)
03:41:47.9
Open
(7)
21
21
Fred VAN DER TANG (#381)
03:41:55.4
Grand Masters
(4)
22
22
Shane WISEMAN (#635)
03:42:07.2
Team
(5)
23
23
Scott DONNELLY (#171)
03:42:36.0
Open
(8)
24
24
Kel BOERS (#121)
03:46:42.8
Masters
(6)
25
25
Josh DARLING (#637)
03:48:49.5
Team
(6)
26
26
Chris THORNTON (#375)
03:49:08.5
Open
(9)
27
27
Scott OWENS (#308)
03:49:13.1
Open
(10)
28
28
Colin LOCKE (#261)
03:49:19.1
Grand Masters
(5)
29
29
Luke GILLOGLY (#196)
03:49:45.4
Open
(11)
30
30
Cameron HOLLING (#423)
03:50:15.6
Open
(12)
31
31
David SCHLOSS (#691)
03:50:21.6
Team
(7)
32
32
Ben HARRIS (#212)
03:50:28.8
Masters
(7)
33
33
David CHICK (#688)
03:50:54.8
Team
(8)
34
34
Dean STEWART (#641)
03:51:42.0
Team
(9)
35
35
Gary HANCOCK (#208)
03:52:37.0
Masters
(8)
36
36
Mark KELLY (#645)
03:52:57.3
Team
(10)
37
37
Ben VAUGHAN (#647)
03:52:57.3
Team
(11)
38
38
Neil ALDRIDGE (#100)
03:53:13.0
Grand Masters
(6)
39
39
Mathew PERKINS (#317)
03:53:16.6
Masters
(9)
40
40
Kelly DAVEY (#648)
03:53:28.4
Team
(12)
41
41
David SHEEHAN (#345)
03:53:31.5
Masters
(10)
42
42
Matthew CLARK (#148)
03:53:35.6
Masters
(11)
43
43
Andrew CAREY (#141)
03:53:39.9
Masters
(12)
44
44
Rod CAMM (#137)
03:53:40.2
Grand Masters
(7)
45
45
Benjamin MORIARTY (#428)
03:53:40.9
Open
(13)
46
46
Darren MOOHIN (#294)
03:53:51.2
Grand Masters
(8)
47
47
Sorab SHAVAKSHA (#608)
03:53:55.3
Masters
(13)
49
48
Dave BEECHE (#406)
03:54:04.6
Masters
(14)
50
49
Michael FLYNN (#418)
03:54:08.4
Open
(14)
51
50
Lachlan SINNOTT (#644)
03:54:38.2
Team
(13)
52
« Previous
Next »