20th July 2018 | Mooloolaba, QLD, Australia

VELOTHON Sunshine Coast - 3 Day Velo (2018)

Stage 3 - 152km: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Gary HANCOCK (#208) 04:26:30.000000 Masters (1) Male  (1)
2 Mitchell SINCOCK (#351) 04:26:33.000000 Open (1) Male  (2)
3 Jon SCOTSMAN (#449) 04:27:09.000000 Grand Masters (1) Male  (3)
4 Peter OLDS (#306) 04:27:26.000000 Masters (2) Male  (4)
5 Andrew PATTEN (#433) 04:27:30.000000 Masters (3) Male  (5)
6 Stephane TORRENS (#614) 04:27:37.000000 Team (1) Male  (6)
7 Alex MALONE (#713) 04:27:41.000000 Open (2) Male  (7)
8 Philip TAAFFE (#446) 04:27:43.000000 Masters (4) Male  (8)
9 Armani DRAKE (#705) 04:27:49.000000 Team (2) Male  (9)
10 Leigh CHIVERS (#145) 04:27:52.000000 Open (3) Male  (10)
11 Chris LUSTY (#265) 04:27:53.000000 Masters (5) Male  (11)
12 Scott DONNELLY (#171) 04:28:10.000000 Open (4) Male  (12)
13 Myles HANNAN (#209) 04:28:38.000000 Masters (6) Male  (13)
14 Kel BOERS (#121) 04:28:45.000000 Masters (7) Male  (14)
15 Gary RUBIE (#333) 04:28:53.000000 Grand Masters (2) Male  (15)
16 Jeremy YOUNG (#400) 04:28:55.000000 Open (5) Male  (16)
17 Andrew YOUNG (#399) 04:28:57.000000 Masters (8) Male  (17)
18 Colin LOCKE (#261) 04:31:17.000000 Grand Masters (3) Male  (18)
19 Luke SALTER (#649) 04:31:48.000000 Team (3) Male  (19)
20 Josh DARLING (#637) 04:31:54.000000 Team (4) Male  (20)
21 Ben HARRIS (#212) 04:32:10.000000 Masters (9) Male  (21)
22 Wayne HOWARD (#224) 04:32:37.000000 Grand Masters (4) Male  (22)
23 David CHICK (#688) 04:32:42.000000 Team (5) Male  (23)
24 Gary SMEDLEY (#355) 04:32:44.000000 Grand Masters (5) Male  (24)
25 Paul MORGAN (#297) 04:32:50.000000 Grand Masters (6) Male  (25)
26 David SCHLOSS (#691) 04:32:55.000000 Team (6) Male  (26)
27 Robert MCDONALD (#278) 04:32:57.000000 Grand Masters (7) Male  (27)
28 Shane WISEMAN (#635) 04:33:02.000000 Team (7) Male  (28)
29 Cameron HOLLING (#423) 04:33:08.000000 Open (6) Male  (29)
30 David FANJUL (#612) 04:33:10.000000 Team (8) Male  (30)
31 Jason BOON (#613) 04:33:12.000000 Team (9) Male  (31)
32 Lucy COLDWELL (#689) 04:33:15.000000 Team (1) Female  (1)
33 Chris THORNTON (#375) 04:33:19.000000 Open (7) Male  (32)
34 Matthew EATON (#415) 04:33:19.000000 Open (8) Male  (33)
35 Troy GUENTHER (#205) 04:33:24.000000 Under 23 (1) Male  (34)
36 Andrew CAREY (#141) 04:33:28.000000 Masters (10) Male  (35)
37 Teun SCHUT (#340) 04:33:28.000000 Open (9) Male  (36)
38 Luke GILLOGLY (#196) 04:36:21.000000 Open (10) Male  (37)
39 Graham GRANT (#420) 04:36:37.000000 Masters (11) Male  (38)
40 Greg KEMP (#678) 04:36:49.000000 Team (10) Male  (39)
41 Neil ALDRIDGE (#100) 04:36:52.000000 Grand Masters (8) Male  (40)
42 Lachlan SINNOTT (#644) 04:36:55.000000 Team (11) Male  (41)
43 Paul CROPP (#676) 04:36:56.000000 Team (12) Male  (42)
44 Ben VAUGHAN (#647) 04:36:57.000000 Team (13) Male  (43)
45 Mark KELLY (#645) 04:36:59.000000 Team (14) Male  (44)
46 Scott OWENS (#308) 04:37:11.000000 Open (11) Male  (45)
47 Rod CAMM (#137) 04:37:13.000000 Grand Masters (9) Male  (46)
48 Gavin SCOTT (#341) 04:37:16.000000 Open (12) Male  (47)
49 Fred VAN DER TANG (#381) 04:37:20.000000 Grand Masters (10) Male  (48)
50 Kelly DAVEY (#648) 04:37:24.000000 Team (15) Male  (49)