Mater Sprint Triathlon

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Dean CANE (#1020) 00:58:08 00:10:27 00:00:36 00:29:07 00:00:30 00:17:26
2 Open Jonathan GOERLACH (#1050) 00:59:17 00:12:20 00:00:57 00:27:09 00:00:34 00:18:14
3 Open Jye SPRIGGS (#1135) 00:59:40 00:11:12 00:01:04 00:29:22 00:00:37 00:17:23
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Amanda GOWING (#1053) 01:10:53 00:12:36 00:01:01 00:33:35 00:00:43 00:22:57
2 Open Klare MARCIC (#1093) 01:12:53 00:11:45 00:00:40 00:35:39 00:00:51 00:23:56
3 Open Charlotte HIETTE (#1072) 01:13:32 00:13:51 00:01:18 00:35:29 00:01:05 00:21:47

Mater Enticer Triathlon

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Declan TETLEY (#1282) 00:48:39 00:07:45 00:01:39 00:25:45 00:00:47 00:12:41
2 Open Jack CHILD (#1259) 00:48:47 00:07:29 00:00:53 00:26:28 00:00:53 00:13:03
3 Open Damien CASELLA (#1258) 00:49:05 00:07:44 00:01:17 00:27:27 00:01:07 00:11:29
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Sena NAKAJIMA (#1299) 00:46:32 00:06:26 00:00:49 00:26:10 00:00:34 00:12:30
2 Open Hannah SKEWS (#1308) 00:47:31 00:06:40 00:00:56 00:26:27 00:00:44 00:12:43
3 Open Trinity REINAUDO (#1305) 00:49:47 00:06:25 00:01:07 00:25:22 00:01:33 00:15:18

GNM Group Team Relay Triathlon

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Corporate Team RED DOG (#2460) 01:42:57
2 Corporate Team MEGAN,ADAM,AMANDA,EDWARD (#2457) 01:45:33
3 Corporate Team MTKE (#2454) 01:45:38

Colliers Elite Mile

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Elite Dean CANE (#804) 00:04:20
2 Elite Max NEUMANN (#816) 00:04:26
3 Elite Tyson SUNDMAN (#822) 00:04:38
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Elite Elliarna MITCHELL (#815) 00:05:11
2 Elite Annelise JEFFERIES (#811) 00:05:14
3 Elite Shirley ALCOCK (#800) 00:05:30

Kwik Kopy Ocean Swim

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Open Peter COURT (#915) 00:14:02
2 Open Cameron KEITH (#935) 00:14:07
3 Open Hamish LONGMUIR (#954) 00:14:08
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Open Isabel CAREY (#909) 00:14:32
2 Open Eden HEDGES (#930) 00:14:39
3 Open Emma SIMPSON (#946) 00:15:37

Mater Standard Triathlon

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Max NEUMANN (#112) 01:48:21 00:18:49 00:00:47 00:55:42 00:00:37 00:32:24
2 Open Roger WITZ BARNES (#165) 01:52:39 00:19:20 00:00:58 00:57:23 00:00:42 00:34:15
3 Open Hamish LONGMUIR (#91) 01:53:14 00:18:50 00:00:55 00:58:08 00:00:25 00:34:53
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Emily DONKER (#45) 02:04:42 00:22:13 00:01:07 01:04:00 00:00:32 00:36:48
2 Open Annelise JEFFERIES (#78) 02:06:28 00:22:03 00:02:35 01:03:31 00:00:38 00:37:39
3 Open Rosie MCGEOCH (#98) 02:09:14 00:23:47 00:00:59 01:01:43 00:00:47 00:41:56

TP Human Capital Corp Teams Enticer

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Relay Team MESSY GINGER TASH (#2139) 00:42:48 00:05:50 00:00:52 00:23:16 00:00:22 00:12:26
2 Relay TEAM Super Green (#2037) 00:45:54 00:06:08 00:00:50 00:26:08 00:00:29 00:12:16
3 Relay TEAM Old Boys (#2030) 00:47:17 00:06:46 00:01:01 00:25:22 00:00:30 00:13:36
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Relay TEAM Fuel PT (#2008) 00:57:47 00:07:17 00:01:04 00:30:17 00:00:36 00:18:30
2 Relay TEAM No nuts lotsa guts (#2014) 00:58:58 00:10:36 00:01:16 00:30:34 00:00:41 00:15:49
3 Relay TEAM SKW Tri-ers (#2017) 01:01:18 00:08:43 00:01:14 00:31:49 00:00:37 00:18:52
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Relay TEAM TPM #1 (#2109) 00:44:55 00:06:40 00:00:58 00:23:15 00:00:25 00:13:35
2 Relay TEAM Tri-ton (#2112) 00:48:28 00:06:38 00:01:01 00:24:55 00:00:31 00:15:20
3 Relay TEAM Team TRI (#2104) 00:49:01 00:06:21 00:00:53 00:26:25 00:00:33 00:14:46

TP Human Capital Corp Teams Standard

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open TEAM Might & Power (#623) 02:08:17 00:22:48 00:01:09 01:03:18 00:00:37 00:40:22
2 Open TEAM NQ Foot and Ankle (#608) 02:15:39 00:24:21 00:00:52 01:08:13 00:00:51 00:41:20
3 Open TEAM Run 'n' Ride (#613) 02:16:15 00:28:14 00:00:44 00:59:09 00:00:34 00:47:32
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open TEAM KJeB Bandits (#605) 02:17:11 00:23:20 00:00:52 01:11:52 00:00:35 00:40:30
2 Open TEAM Trimingos (#619) 02:22:46 00:20:36 00:00:56 01:12:01 00:00:36 00:48:35
3 Open TEAM Our Time (#611) 02:30:14 00:23:11 00:01:09 01:21:54 00:00:46 00:43:13
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open TEAM Tri-Tanium (#620) 01:53:49 00:20:34 00:00:50 00:57:50 00:00:34 00:33:58
2 Open Team GIVE IT A TRI (#604) 02:02:38 00:22:25 00:00:47 00:57:32 00:00:36 00:41:16
3 Open TEAM Slugs on Tour (#615) 02:27:50 00:29:33 00:00:57 01:15:33 00:00:44 00:41:01