Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
10-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Under
10-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Under
3rd November 2018 | Huskisson, New South Wales, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Farmers 5km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
10-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Under
Female
10-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Under
Event Website
Farmers 5km (2018)
Farmers 5km (2018)
/
Farmers 5km
/
Overall
Farmers 5km: Overall
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Gender (Pos)
1
Jonathon TAN (#121)
00:20:25
20-29
(1)
Male
(1)
2
Dave PICCIRILLI (#101)
00:20:47
40-49
(1)
Male
(2)
3
Paddy O'Sullivan (#167)
00:22:16
30-39
(1)
Male
(3)
4
Callum CAJAR (#20)
00:22:28
Under 10
(1)
Male
(4)
5
Jye CAJAR (#21)
00:22:28
30-39
(2)
Male
(5)
6
Michael BOOTH (#9)
00:23:19
20-29
(2)
Male
(6)
7
Charlie BROWN (#14)
00:24:51
10-14
(1)
Male
(7)
8
Jacob PRINCE (#109)
00:25:51
20-29
(3)
Male
(8)
9
Sarah CARPENTER (#22)
00:26:21
30-39
(1)
Female
(1)
10
Kara JACK (#75)
00:26:49
30-39
(2)
Female
(2)
11
Heather POWRIE (#105)
00:26:51
60-69
(1)
Female
(3)
12
Laura MCNAMARA (#85)
00:26:54
30-39
(3)
Female
(4)
13
James FORDE (#55)
00:27:07
40-49
(2)
Male
(9)
14
Jason TOOLE (#126)
00:27:34
30-39
(3)
Male
(10)
15
Graham MILLER (#89)
00:27:34
40-49
(3)
Male
(11)
16
Tina FERNIE (#53)
00:27:48
40-49
(1)
Female
(5)
17
Kym ARNOLD (#2)
00:27:48
30-39
(4)
Female
(6)
18
Dilan GREEN (#60)
00:27:49
20-29
(4)
Male
(12)
19
Malachi SIGMUND (#114)
00:27:50
15-19
(1)
Male
(13)
20
Nicholas CHAMBERS (#27)
00:28:09
20-29
(5)
Male
(14)
21
Molly O'BRIEN (#95)
00:28:10
20-29
(1)
Female
(7)
22
Ashlee HANCHARD (#62)
00:28:21
30-39
(5)
Female
(8)
23
Tegan CLUGSTON (#30)
00:28:22
30-39
(6)
Female
(9)
24
Razz MORGAN (#91)
00:28:38
50-59
(1)
Female
(10)
25
Maxwell Cuthbertson (#151)
00:28:59
Under 10
(2)
Male
(15)
26
Meagan Breen (#150)
00:29:02
30-39
(7)
Female
(11)
27
Jacqui CUTHBERTSON (#41)
00:29:04
30-39
(8)
Female
(12)
28
Lauren BULLOCK (#16)
00:29:20
30-39
(9)
Female
(13)
29
Kiedis COCORIS (#36)
00:29:20
Under 10
(3)
Male
(16)
30
Fiona WARREN (#132)
00:29:49
40-49
(2)
Female
(14)
31
Sandy SNELL (#116)
00:29:52
30-39
(10)
Female
(15)
32
Geena VINEY (#130)
00:29:57
10-14
(1)
Female
(16)
33
Berni VINEY (#129)
00:29:57
30-39
(11)
Female
(17)
34
Akyile Greig (#142)
00:29:59
20-29
(2)
Female
(18)
35
Rose Ann Atkins (#165)
00:30:04
Under 10
(1)
Female
(19)
36
Tiffany Atkins (#164)
00:30:26
40-49
(3)
Female
(20)
37
James Gategood (#146)
00:30:27
Under 10
(4)
Male
(17)
38
Debbie WATSON (#133)
00:30:28
60-69
(2)
Female
(21)
39
Steven Gategood (#148)
00:30:30
40-49
(4)
Male
(18)
40
David FINLAY (#54)
00:31:09
40-49
(5)
Male
(19)
41
Janette ANDERSON (#1)
00:31:26
50-59
(2)
Female
(22)
42
Lara TIMMINS (#124)
00:31:28
10-14
(2)
Female
(23)
43
Jaquie TYE (#128)
00:31:32
40-49
(4)
Female
(24)
44
Sonja Binks (#154)
00:31:39
60-69
(3)
Female
(25)
45
Kyden COCORIS (#34)
00:31:40
10-14
(2)
Male
(20)
46
Sarah TOOLE (#127)
00:32:16
30-39
(12)
Female
(26)
47
Loretta TIMMINS (#123)
00:32:28
40-49
(5)
Female
(27)
48
Aimee CLUGSTON (#29)
00:32:29
15-19
(1)
Female
(28)
49
Shaykia HANCHARD (#63)
00:32:29
15-19
(2)
Female
(29)
50
Cameron SWANKIE (#120)
00:33:06
20-29
(6)
Male
(21)
« Previous
Next »