Sprint - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Ryan FISHER (#89) 01:02:37 00:09:32 00:00:43 00:33:03 00:00:42 00:18:36
2 Open Jason CROWTHER (#155) 01:09:48 00:10:58 00:00:50 00:37:13 00:00:46 00:19:59
3 Open Hunter MCGOVERN (#116) 01:11:06 00:10:53 00:00:45 00:37:33 00:00:53 00:21:00
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Brianna THOMAS (#57) 01:16:52 00:12:24 00:01:00 00:40:59 00:01:04 00:21:24
2 Open Stephanie ALBERT (#1) 01:24:02 00:12:34 00:00:59 00:45:56 00:01:10 00:23:21
3 Open Tenille GALEA (#22) 01:24:46 00:14:20 00:01:01 00:41:03 00:00:57 00:27:23

Sprint - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Relay TEAM Challenge Accepted (#302) 01:13:45 00:11:48 00:00:45 00:39:39 00:00:42 00:20:49
2 Relay TEAM YLALTY - Your Legs Are Lying To You (#329) 01:15:04 00:13:17 00:01:00 00:37:42 00:00:51 00:22:12
3 Relay TEAM Team BAS (#320) 01:24:32 00:12:38 00:00:53 00:40:53 00:00:58 00:29:08
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Relay TEAM Pun-Demonium! (#317) 01:36:29 00:13:45 00:01:09 00:51:54 00:00:57 00:28:42
2 Relay TEAM Three Blind Mice (#327) 01:37:44 00:11:40 00:00:57 00:53:51 00:00:59 00:30:15
3 Relay TEAM Old Chooks (#312) 01:44:53 00:17:10 00:01:12 00:52:37 00:01:19 00:32:34
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Relay TEAM MACKAY CYCLES (#311) 01:08:10 00:11:17 00:00:43 00:33:14 00:00:48 00:22:06
2 Relay TEAM The Gun Show (#324) 01:11:53 00:13:48 00:00:58 00:32:28 00:00:52 00:23:45
3 Relay Team SPLASH, DASH & FLASH (#330) 01:15:10 00:10:40 00:00:46 00:40:53 00:00:50 00:22:00

Junior Tri - Short

Pos Name Time
1 Zane REID (#12) 00:08:05
2 Jake STADDON (#13) 00:08:23
3 Taj PEACOCK (#11) 00:10:05
Pos Name Time
1 Mikaela GUILFOYLE (#5) 00:09:39
2 Lucy MANSFIELD (#10) 00:09:39
3 Daijha KUPFER (#9) 00:09:46

Junior Tri - Medium

Pos Name Time
1 Luke GUILFOYLE (#24) 00:02:10
2 Tyler GREENHILL (#23) 00:02:14
3 Joshua KING (#26) 00:02:28
Pos Name Time
1 Isabella DEBRINCAT (#21) 00:02:35
2 Adeleine YOUNG (#29) 00:03:42
3 Alison DALE (#20) 00:03:48

Junior Tri - Long

Pos Name Time
1 Cameron WONNOCOTT (#34) 00:23:01
2 Tom STIELOW (#33) 00:27:19
3 Toby HANNAN (#76) 00:29:44
Pos Name Time
1 Jessica HARRIS (#31) 00:32:57

Junior - Splash n Dash - Short

Pos Name Time
1 Natalie DESBOIS (#36) 00:00:45
2 Sebastian SELLARS (#40) 00:01:07
3 Oliver MEYERS (#39) 00:01:41
Pos Name Time
1 Tiani MANSFIELD (#38) 00:01:15
2 Gabi STEHBENS (#43) 00:01:16
3 Olivia TURNER (#45) 00:01:19

Junior - Splash n Dash - Medium

Pos Name Time
1 Tyron BETHUNE (#47) 00:08:12
2 Matthew LUST (#61) 00:08:58
3 Mitchell DAVIS (#49) 00:09:23
Pos Name Time
1 Paige DUCK (#57) 00:12:42
2 Elliette YOUNG (#46) 00:13:37

Junior - Splash n Dash - Long

Pos Name Time
1 Xavier DEBRINCAT (#50) 00:15:57
Pos Name Time
1 Lilly HANNAY (#51) 00:15:57