26th January 2019 | Rose Bay, New South Wales, Australia

Sydney Harbour Splash (2019)

1km: Overall

Pos Name Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Will MCDONAGH (#172) 00:18:59 Open (1) Male  (1)
2 Brad GILLESPIE (#142) 00:20:22 Open (2) Male  (2)
3 Marshal KEEN (#150) 00:20:22 Open (3) Male  (3)
4 Noah FINNIMORE (#134) 00:20:44 U19 (1) Male  (4)
5 Jacob GADIEL (#139) 00:21:41 U19 (2) Male  (5)
6 James LEDGERWOOD (#160) 00:22:03 3039 (1) Male  (6)
7 Vanessa LANGFORD (#267) 00:22:20 Open (1) Female  (1)
8 Tom DAVIES (#124) 00:22:42 3039 (2) Male  (7)
9 David FINNIMORE (#135) 00:22:53 5059 (1) Male  (8)
10 James PAGE (#185) 00:22:55 3039 (3) Male  (9)
11 Ben WOODS (#210) 00:23:02 3039 (4) Male  (10)
12 Cameron MCDONALD (#174) 00:23:26 3039 (5) Male  (11)
13 Allister LUGSDIN (#164) 00:24:09 60+ (1) Male  (12)
14 Zachary HYDE (#617) 00:24:09 U19 (3) Male  (13)
15 Scott PARKER (#186) 00:24:14 4049 (1) Male  (14)
16 Renee DUNNE (#242) 00:24:39 Open (2) Female  (2)
17 Alex GREGG (#731) 00:24:43 5059 (2) Male  (15)
18 Christine CONNELL (#230) 00:24:50 Open (3) Female  (3)
19 Kirsten WADE (#739) 00:24:56 2029 (1) Female  (4)
20 Meaghan GALL (#249) 00:24:59 2029 (2) Female  (5)
21 Eddie MOORE (#723) 00:25:08 5059 (3) Male  (16)
22 Charlie MITCHELL (#283) 00:25:10 U19 (1) Female  (6)
23 Mark MCDONALD (#173) 00:25:23 3039 (6) Male  (17)
24 Cihan BAGDATLI (#106) 00:25:25 2029 (1) Male  (18)
25 Nicole REDELMAN (#298) 00:25:26 3039 (1) Female  (7)
26 Iain MACHATTIE (#165) 00:25:27 2029 (2) Male  (19)
27 Aisling BYRNE (#218) 00:25:45 2029 (3) Female  (8)
28 Hamish MCMASTER (#177) 00:25:51 3039 (7) Male  (20)
29 Canberra YAMASAKI (#324) 00:25:52 U19 (2) Female  (9)
30 Danyella EBERLE (#244) 00:25:52 2029 (4) Female  (10)
31 Dane MCKEEN (#176) 00:26:00 2029 (3) Male  (21)
32 Emily FALK (#631) 00:26:13 2029 (5) Female  (11)
33 Mimi GREGG (#732) 00:26:25 2029 (6) Female  (12)
34 Natassia SMITH (#309) 00:26:35 3039 (2) Female  (13)
35 Sarah HILL (#260) 00:26:38 U19 (3) Female  (14)
36 Darren LANGFORD (#156) 00:26:41 U19 (4) Male  (22)
37 Alissa CHAITARVORNKIT (#223) 00:26:42 2029 (7) Female  (15)
38 David BERMAN (#728) 00:26:43 3039 (8) Male  (23)
39 Gemma NORTH (#290) 00:26:45 3039 (3) Female  (16)
40 James ANGOVE (#104) 00:26:48 2029 (4) Male  (24)
41 Andrew GIBBS (#141) 00:27:07 3039 (9) Male  (25)
42 Nick FOX (#136) 00:27:13 2029 (5) Male  (26)
43 Alex LANGLEY (#724) 00:27:19 3039 (4) Female  (17)
44 George ABBOTT (#101) 00:27:39 U19 (5) Male  (27)
45 Peter EVANS (#132) 00:27:39 60+ (2) Male  (28)
46 Ben MACK (#655) 00:27:42 3039 (10) Male  (29)
47 Peter MARTIN (#170) 00:27:55 3039 (11) Male  (30)
48 Patrick MARKEY (#168) 00:28:03 2029 (6) Male  (31)
49 Jordanna SOLOMON (#312) 00:28:04 2029 (8) Female  (18)
50 John MARTIN (#169) 00:28:12 3039 (12) Male  (32)