24th February 2019 | Huskisson, NSW, Australia

Husky - Ultimate and Classic (2019)

Ultimate Solo: Male 30-34

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 John KETELBEY (#208) 04:18:40 10 Male  (10) 00:34:37 00:02:33 02:13:23 00:01:24 01:26:42
2 Tom MORT (#230) 04:21:42 13 Male  (13) 00:32:51 00:02:12 02:23:47 00:01:13 01:21:37
3 James ALEXANDER (#156) 04:29:09 19 Male  (19) 00:35:34 00:02:13 02:20:27 00:01:12 01:29:41
4 Luke PARTRIDGE (#232) 04:34:09 23 Male  (22) 00:37:38 00:03:14 02:20:28 00:01:43 01:31:04
5 Gareth FULLER (#189) 04:42:21 33 Male  (31) 00:40:12 00:03:11 02:22:02 00:01:00 01:35:54
6 Lachlan MACDONALD (#218) 04:43:20 35 Male  (33) 00:33:34 00:02:25 02:28:47 00:01:10 01:37:21
7 Thomas HABERECHT (#194) 04:47:45 47 Male  (44) 00:37:25 00:03:35 02:31:41 00:00:55 01:34:07
8 Thomas HANRAHAN (#196) 04:49:14 50 Male  (47) 00:35:33 00:02:29 02:29:25 00:01:16 01:40:28
9 Andrew REID (#236) 04:50:27 54 Male  (51) 00:38:50 00:02:29 02:32:14 00:01:05 01:35:47
10 Brenton LEONARD (#212) 04:51:25 57 Male  (54) 00:36:10 00:03:20 02:33:37 00:01:42 01:36:34
11 Todd ROBERTSON (#239) 04:52:23 59 Male  (56) 00:38:04 00:02:42 02:30:02 00:01:07 01:40:25
12 Brad ROBINSON (#240) 04:54:49 69 Male  (66) 00:35:17 00:02:56 02:29:58 00:01:46 01:44:50
13 Jonathan FORREST (#186) 04:58:24 87 Male  (83) 00:47:50 00:04:32 02:32:57 00:02:30 01:30:34
14 Paul WILLIAMS (#256) 05:02:07 104 Male  (98) 00:42:05 00:02:29 02:35:31 00:01:17 01:40:43
15 Mark WYATT (#259) 05:05:09 118 Male  (111) 00:43:54 00:04:22 02:27:17 00:02:34 01:47:00
16 Matthew STUBBS (#247) 05:05:35 122 Male  (115) 00:41:45 00:04:11 02:47:28 00:01:59 01:30:10
17 Andrew LAWRENCE (#211) 05:06:10 123 Male  (116) 00:46:02 00:02:42 02:38:23 00:01:37 01:37:24
18 Luke BYRNES (#170) 05:08:36 130 Male  (123) 00:41:52 00:03:41 02:37:03 00:01:06 01:44:53
19 Phil BETTERIDGE (#161) 05:13:20 156 Male  (146) 00:43:38 00:02:30 02:32:52 00:01:59 01:52:20
20 Stefano MORITSCH (#227) 05:19:09 180 Male  (169) 00:46:47 00:04:11 02:41:34 00:03:01 01:43:35
21 Michae MCGREGOR (#222) 05:19:09 181 Male  (170) 00:47:35 00:02:42 02:37:56 00:01:34 01:49:21
22 Daniel HOLT (#203) 05:21:29 191 Male  (180) 00:39:07 00:04:00 02:37:46 00:02:10 01:58:24
23 Alex MAZZONI (#220) 05:21:38 192 Male  (181) 00:46:20 00:04:59 02:39:56 00:03:08 01:47:13
24 Ollie ROFFEY (#241) 05:27:43 216 Male  (198) 00:43:56 00:02:57 02:58:03 00:02:01 01:40:44
25 Dan BARRETT (#158) 05:28:56 222 Male  (203) 00:44:01 00:04:18 02:39:52 00:02:40 01:58:03
26 Paddy O'SULLIVAN (#231) 05:29:21 225 Male  (204) 00:41:15 00:03:31 02:45:13 00:02:29 01:56:52
27 Jolyon WELLINGTON (#252) 05:29:35 227 Male  (206) 00:47:33 00:03:38 02:42:40 00:02:29 01:53:14
28 Bryce BENTLEY (#160) 05:30:33 234 Male  (213) 00:47:54 00:03:19 02:46:25 00:01:20 01:51:33
29 Andrew REED (#235) 05:32:49 244 Male  (219) 00:44:06 00:02:55 02:48:41 00:01:05 01:55:59
30 Nepthelo JANIOLA (#206) 05:35:32 258 Male  (230) 00:46:34 00:04:24 02:44:28 00:02:36 01:57:29
31 Koos GRUNTJES (#193) 05:39:25 281 Male  (250) 00:50:19 00:05:16 02:48:31 00:04:33 01:50:44
32 James GLEESON (#192) 05:47:37 317 Male  (278) 00:48:42 00:05:18 02:58:10 00:03:50 01:51:35
33 James LOVELL (#216) 05:48:13 319 Male  (280) 00:46:05 00:03:29 03:01:10 00:01:30 01:55:58
34 Adam BYE (#169) 05:49:00 322 Male  (283) 00:45:15 00:03:58 02:56:28 00:01:45 02:01:32
35 Nik ACKOVIC (#155) 05:57:52 354 Male  (305) 00:47:40 00:04:30 03:05:32 00:02:37 01:57:31
36 Damien BELLEMORE (#159) 06:06:15 378 Male  (324) 00:45:01 00:03:30 03:05:07 00:02:23 02:10:11
37 Clement SCHMUTZ (#245) 06:13:10 389 Male  (332) 00:58:44 00:03:15 03:05:02 00:02:41 02:03:26
38 Michael ROUND (#243) 06:17:21 398 Male  (340) 00:46:04 00:07:16 03:08:18 00:05:15 02:10:27
DQ Luke JONES (#207) 04:18:19 DQ Male  00:36:01 00:01:56 02:26:50 00:01:14 01:12:17
DNF Quinton WESTLAKE (#254) DNF Male  00:45:32 00:03:54 02:32:07 00:02:06