3rd March 2019 |

Powerman Malaysia (2019)

Classic Relay: Overall

Pos Name Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 TEAM RC Coaching (#5004) 03:08:24 Relay (1) Mixed  (1) 00:47:28 00:01:49 01:35:41 00:01:39 00:41:29
2 TEAM Alpha Team (#5001) 03:10:32 Relay (2) Mixed  (2) 00:39:20 00:01:30 01:41:00 00:01:34 00:47:04
3 TEAM POWDERPUFF BOYS (#5016) 03:13:19 Relay (3) Mixed  (3) 00:37:56 00:01:20 01:51:36 00:01:41 00:40:41
4 TEAM MAGCC (#5015) 03:14:21 Relay (4) Mixed  (4) 00:42:25 00:01:44 01:43:51 00:01:48 00:44:19
5 TEAM Team GooLoo (#5048) 03:15:27 Relay (5) Mixed  (5) 00:39:19 00:02:09 01:47:17 00:02:45 00:43:51
6 TEAM KYSM A (#5008) 03:22:25 Relay (6) Mixed  (6) 00:42:36 00:01:37 01:51:26 00:01:49 00:44:40
7 TEAM PRETTYTRIO (#5034) 03:23:47 Relay (7) Mixed  (7) 00:39:39 00:01:37 01:57:15 00:02:18 00:42:52
8 TEAM MSIEA FIGHTER (#5030) 03:24:20 Relay (8) Mixed  (8) 00:40:18 00:02:05 01:49:52 00:02:24 00:49:34
9 TEAM TRANZ TT (#5010) 03:26:26 Relay (9) Mixed  (9) 00:38:55 00:00:46 01:58:05 00:02:19 00:46:15
10 TEAM ATAS (#5052) 03:29:12 Relay (10) Mixed  (10) 00:39:08 00:00:23 02:06:42 00:02:40 00:40:14
11 TEAM RAWANG RSB4 (#5022) 03:29:56 Relay (11) Mixed  (11) 00:46:16 00:01:40 01:46:57 00:02:09 00:52:48
12 TEAM Ironman Sandwich (#5018) 03:32:23 Relay (12) Mixed  (12) 00:46:41 00:01:53 01:55:29 00:02:08 00:46:01
13 TEAM 8PACS (#5028) 03:34:17 Relay (13) Mixed  (13) 00:50:09 00:02:26 01:47:01 00:02:35 00:52:01
14 TEAM KSL UPNM (#5013) 03:34:26 Relay (14) Mixed  (14) 00:47:11 00:01:46 01:56:33 00:02:15 00:46:27
15 TEAM KYSM B (#5006) 03:36:43 Relay (15) Mixed  (15) 00:47:36 00:02:17 01:44:52 00:02:13 00:59:27
16 TEAM INFINITY (#5038) 03:37:11 Relay (16) Mixed  (16) 00:48:24 00:01:52 01:57:17 00:03:06 00:46:16
17 TEAM JSCC (#5039) 03:41:34 Relay (17) Mixed  (17) 00:48:08 00:01:55 01:50:17 00:02:44 00:58:13
18 TEAM Team 2Escape 1 (#5057) 03:43:37 Relay (18) Mixed  (18) 00:52:02 00:01:57 01:49:13 00:02:50 00:56:46
19 TEAM Magical Sparkles (#5029) 03:46:23 Relay (19) Mixed  (19) 00:46:20 00:01:48 01:59:31 00:02:07 00:55:59
20 TEAM TNG Cycling Club (#5050) 03:46:40 Relay (20) Mixed  (20) 00:53:28 00:02:07 02:08:33 00:02:26 00:40:03
21 TEAM UNDERGROUND DUATHLETE (#5020) 03:48:10 Relay (21) Mixed  (21) 00:49:13 00:02:07 01:54:28 00:03:29 00:58:41
22 TEAM Team Ultron Runners (#5005) 03:53:30 Relay (22) Mixed  (22) 00:46:49 00:02:09 02:05:35 00:02:36 00:55:32
23 TEAM Team Dr Muiz LASIK (#5031) 03:54:18 Relay (23) Mixed  (23) 00:49:57 00:02:30 01:57:26 00:02:43 01:01:31
24 TEAM Get Schwifty (#5047) 03:56:21 Relay (24) Mixed  (24) 00:50:28 00:02:19 02:00:20 00:02:53 01:00:09
25 TEAM Team Keju (#5041) 03:56:42 Relay (25) Mixed  (25) 00:56:15 00:02:43 01:53:35 00:02:58 01:00:32
26 TEAM Crazy Minions (#5049) 04:00:43 Relay (26) Mixed  (26) 00:51:34 00:02:06 02:03:54 00:03:16 00:59:37
27 TEAM Ninja Kura (#5019) 04:04:27 Relay (27) Mixed  (27) 00:52:04 00:03:16 02:01:30 00:04:56 01:01:40
28 TEAM MMMC (#5036) 04:05:08 Relay (28) Mixed  (28) 00:46:30 00:02:00 02:16:23 00:03:47 00:56:17
29 TEAM ANSARAKB POWERMAN (#5044) 04:06:46 Relay (29) Mixed  (29) 00:54:01 00:02:44 01:55:40 00:03:05 01:10:48
30 TEAM TEAM ID (#5007) 04:06:57 Relay (30) Mixed  (30) 00:58:08 00:03:00 01:49:31 00:03:29 01:12:33
31 TEAM Team POYO MASTER (#5035) 04:07:05 Relay (31) Mixed  (31) 00:49:31 00:03:02 02:03:58 00:07:10 01:02:54
32 TEAM MH 3 (#5014) 04:08:49 Relay (32) Mixed  (32) 00:59:32 00:02:27 02:04:15 00:02:19 00:59:38
33 TEAM Mr And Mrs Ti (#5037) 04:11:44 Relay (33) Mixed  (33) 00:47:31 00:02:13 01:57:21 00:02:46 01:21:27
34 TEAM MT LEADER 1 (#5043) 04:16:14 Relay (34) Mixed  (34) 01:01:57 00:02:38 02:00:54 00:02:58 01:06:28
35 TEAM JSCC2 (#5024) 04:17:24 Relay (35) Mixed  (35) 00:53:52 00:02:01 02:14:57 00:01:57 01:04:19
36 TEAM AHMAD (#5051) 04:22:32 Relay (36) Mixed  (36) 01:09:55 00:02:59 02:00:58 00:02:33 01:05:27
37 TEAM MT LEADER 2 (#5042) 04:23:49 Relay (37) Mixed  (37) 00:53:40 00:02:56 01:57:32 00:03:36 01:25:18
38 TEAM 78 RUNNERS XOXO (#5023) 04:27:06 Relay (38) Mixed  (38) 01:01:33 00:02:45 02:00:08 00:03:13 01:18:47
39 TEAM SOC ENERGIZE (#5021) 04:29:48 Relay (39) Mixed  (39) 01:02:34 00:02:26 02:15:26 00:02:40 01:06:34
40 TEAM Tres Amigos (#5032) 04:29:51 Relay (40) Mixed  (40) 00:56:58 00:03:08 02:22:17 00:03:13 01:04:04
41 TEAM PilahPacer (#5055) 04:32:09 Relay (41) Mixed  (41) 00:50:05 00:02:08 02:19:37 00:02:53 01:17:13
42 TEAM KS TEAM (#5012) 04:32:15 Relay (42) Mixed  (42) 01:03:06 00:02:46 02:13:09 00:03:21 01:08:54
43 TEAM LSD kaki (#5009) 04:35:13 Relay (43) Mixed  (43) 00:56:44 00:02:32 02:43:16 00:02:26 00:49:33
44 TEAM Wordt Fit De Strijders (#5046) 04:42:25 Relay (44) Mixed  (44) 01:11:44 00:02:16 02:05:07 00:02:51 01:19:36
45 TEAM DAVEHUEY (#5040) 04:42:25 Relay (45) Mixed  (45) 01:10:52 00:02:45 02:11:24 00:05:46 01:11:23
46 TEAM The Tab (#5025) 04:50:35 Relay (46) Mixed  (46) 01:05:48 00:03:49 02:07:02 00:03:04 01:30:06
47 TEAM The Breakfast Club (#5033) 04:52:41 Relay (47) Mixed  (47) 01:14:30 00:02:03 02:18:40 00:02:15 01:14:26
48 TEAM JOM CERITA SKTM (#5011) 04:53:35 Relay (48) Mixed  (48) 00:54:26 00:03:10 02:43:33 00:03:56 01:08:09
49 TEAM MT LEADER 3 (#5017) 04:57:09 Relay (49) Mixed  (49) 01:33:03 00:02:41 02:02:01 00:02:54 01:15:41
50 TEAM Super A (#5045) 05:00:47 Relay (50) Mixed  (50) 01:04:34 00:02:15 02:25:23 00:03:12 01:25:04