28th February 2019 | Penrith, NSW, Australia

NSW All Schools Triathlon (2019)

Intermediate Solo: Male GOV

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim Cycle Run
1 Liam HINCHCLIFFE (#460) 00:48:10 2 Male  (2) 00:10:13 00:24:28 00:13:28
2 Jay ADAMS (#400) 00:50:55 7 Male  (7) 00:09:58 00:25:30 00:15:26
3 Taj HOOPER (#462) 00:50:59 8 Male  (8) 00:10:05 00:25:16 00:15:37
4 Jackson TENHAVE (#523) 00:51:32 11 Male  (11) 00:10:40 00:26:14 00:14:37
5 Adam DICKSON (#429) 00:51:57 13 Male  (13) 00:09:29 00:26:07 00:16:20
6 Thomas HAMILTON (#449) 00:53:21 24 Male  (23) 00:11:19 00:26:15 00:15:46
7 Campbell WALL (#528) 00:53:29 25 Male  (24) 00:11:09 00:26:31 00:15:48
8 Jack ROTH (#509) 00:54:02 29 Male  (28) 00:10:58 00:26:33 00:16:30
9 Zak KEELAN (#472) 00:55:39 40 Male  (33) 00:11:17 00:26:53 00:17:28
10 Logan CAMPBELL (#421) 00:56:15 45 Male  (37) 00:11:27 00:30:01 00:14:47
11 Liam O'BRIEN (#494) 00:56:33 48 Male  (39) 00:12:12 00:29:48 00:14:32
12 Strahinja JAKOVLJEVIC (#465) 00:57:53 60 Male  (45) 00:11:19 00:29:31 00:17:01
13 Hordur ZOEGA (#535) 00:57:55 61 Male  (46) 00:11:42 00:30:12 00:16:01
14 Nash HAY (#456) 00:57:59 62 Male  (47) 00:12:42 00:27:58 00:17:18
15 Matthew TAPPING (#521) 00:58:03 63 Male  (48) 00:10:34 00:28:53 00:18:35
16 Deklan CAMPBELL (#419) 00:58:04 64 Male  (49) 00:13:18 00:28:03 00:16:42
17 Quinn RICHARDSON (#503) 00:58:35 72 Male  (54) 00:10:40 00:30:46 00:17:08
18 Henry GRAY (#446) 00:58:57 75 Male  (57) 00:12:09 00:29:13 00:17:34
19 Chapman TAI (#520) 00:59:28 79 Male  (59) 00:12:37 00:30:27 00:16:23
20 Sam LIDDELL (#480) 00:59:29 80 Male  (60) 00:12:30 00:31:59 00:14:59
21 Jonathon GILLARD (#443) 01:00:09 89 Male  (65) 00:13:26 00:30:56 00:15:45
22 Elliott WELANDER (#532) 01:00:35 91 Male  (67) 00:13:26 00:29:49 00:17:20
23 Lachlan ROSS (#507) 01:02:02 102 Male  (74) 00:14:23 00:31:20 00:16:19
24 Nathaniel MALEK (#482) 01:02:28 103 Male  (75) 00:11:19 00:29:57 00:21:11
25 Raymond JONES (#469) 01:02:53 107 Male  (79) 00:10:55 00:31:23 00:20:34