28th February 2019 | Penrith, NSW, Australia,

NSW All Schools Triathlon (2019)

Seniors Solo: Overall

Pos Name Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim Cycle Run
1 James OLSON-KEATING (#52) 00:58:00 GOV (1) Male  (1) 00:10:37 00:31:26 00:15:56
2 Rory THORNHILL (#62) 00:58:29 CCC (1) Male  (2) 00:10:33 00:31:31 00:16:25
3 Mitchell WESTHUIZEN (#70) 00:58:54 CIS (1) Male  (3) 00:10:25 00:32:40 00:15:49
4 Martin KAPR (#33) 01:00:32 CIS (2) Male  (4) 00:11:29 00:32:44 00:16:18
5 Cody TURNER (#65) 01:00:39 CIS (3) Male  (5) 00:11:28 00:32:49 00:16:22
6 Cody SALTER (#58) 01:01:02 CCC (2) Male  (6) 00:11:55 00:32:19 00:16:47
7 Tomas TUDOR (#64) 01:01:12 CIS (4) Male  (7) 00:10:42 00:33:35 00:16:54
8 Lleyton WALL (#69) 01:01:57 CCC (3) Male  (8) 00:10:41 00:33:35 00:17:40
9 Jack HAGGERTY (#25) 01:03:13 CCC (4) Male  (9) 00:11:33 00:33:33 00:18:06
10 Beau AMOR (#1) 01:04:25 CIS (5) Male  (10) 00:10:43 00:34:23 00:19:18
11 Emily WATTS (#123) 01:04:58 CIS (1) Female  (1) 00:14:02 00:32:42 00:18:13
12 Max NORMAN (#49) 01:05:00 CCC (5) Male  (11) 00:10:44 00:34:24 00:19:52
13 Jyii MANN (#39) 01:05:23 GOV (2) Male  (12) 00:11:19 00:35:50 00:18:13
14 Nathan MURDOCH (#46) 01:06:01 GOV (3) Male  (13) 00:11:26 00:36:33 00:18:01
15 Blake MCKENNA (#42) 01:06:17 CCC (6) Male  (14) 00:11:34 00:34:02 00:20:40
16 Angus WADDELL (#68) 01:06:45 GOV (4) Male  (15) 00:11:56 00:36:59 00:17:49
17 Caitlin SENDT (#117) 01:06:46 CIS (2) Female  (2) 00:12:18 00:36:14 00:18:13
18 Hannah MOLONEY (#107) 01:07:15 CIS (3) Female  (3) 00:11:47 00:36:44 00:18:42
19 Jacinta CLIFF (#85) 01:07:39 CCC (1) Female  (4) 00:11:47 00:36:07 00:19:44
20 Harm SCHAAP (#59) 01:07:47 GOV (5) Male  (16) 00:14:07 00:39:07 00:14:32
21 Max MILLIGAN (#44) 01:07:47 CCC (7) Male  (17) 00:10:43 00:36:42 00:20:22
22 Kristie CAPLIKAS (#83) 01:07:52 GOV (1) Female  (5) 00:11:43 00:35:20 00:20:48
23 Will MACLEAN (#38) 01:08:13 GOV (6) Male  (18) 00:12:10 00:34:58 00:21:04
24 Thomas HINE (#29) 01:08:13 GOV (7) Male  (19) 00:12:21 00:36:48 00:19:03
25 Jack REEN (#55) 01:08:51 CIS (6) Male  (20) 00:15:12 00:36:07 00:17:31
26 Ethan BUESNEL (#9) 01:09:07 CIS (7) Male  (21) 00:13:15 00:37:06 00:18:45
27 Samuel JONES (#32) 01:09:08 CIS (8) Male  (22) 00:14:49 00:36:55 00:17:23
28 Kirsty BEATTIE (#76) 01:09:19 CIS (4) Female  (6) 00:12:25 00:37:13 00:19:41
29 Bronte CLIFFORD (#86) 01:09:26 GOV (2) Female  (7) 00:12:39 00:38:36 00:18:10
30 Grace MAHON (#104) 01:09:34 GOV (3) Female  (8) 00:11:40 00:38:44 00:19:10
31 Laura GILLARD (#93) 01:09:36 GOV (4) Female  (9) 00:13:09 00:37:18 00:19:08
32 Jessie DEAN (#88) 01:10:01 CCC (2) Female  (10) 00:12:38 00:37:03 00:20:19
33 Aiden CASEY (#11) 01:10:11 CCC (8) Male  (23) 00:15:05 00:37:02 00:18:03
34 Ella BURTON (#81) 01:10:51 GOV (5) Female  (11) 00:13:32 00:36:50 00:20:28
35 Luc NELSON (#48) 01:10:56 CIS (9) Male  (24) 00:13:58 00:38:03 00:18:54
36 Logan PUGSLEY (#307) 01:11:14 CCC (9) Male  (25) 00:14:47 00:36:30 00:19:56
37 James SMIT (#306) 01:11:51 CIS (10) Male  (26) 00:11:47 00:39:28 00:20:35
38 Bailey OFFORD (#51) 01:12:08 CIS (11) Male  (27) 00:13:36 00:37:58 00:20:34
39 Kieren HARRISON (#26) 01:12:21 CCC (10) Male  (28) 00:13:58 00:37:17 00:21:06
40 Charlotte SIMMONS (#118) 01:12:34 CIS (5) Female  (12) 00:13:45 00:38:25 00:20:23
41 James O'BRIEN (#50) 01:12:57 CIS (12) Male  (29) 00:14:02 00:37:13 00:21:41
42 Oliver MACKEN (#37) 01:13:07 GOV (8) Male  (30) 00:14:02 00:39:55 00:19:10
43 Aleesha AUSTIN (#75) 01:13:22 CCC (3) Female  (13) 00:13:56 00:38:28 00:20:57
44 Hamish DONNELLY (#19) 01:13:25 CIS (13) Male  (31) 00:14:48 00:37:54 00:20:42
45 Guven GEMIKONAKLI (#24) 01:13:30 GOV (9) Male  (32) 00:12:03 00:40:51 00:20:35
46 Archie TRIGGS (#63) 01:13:36 CCC (11) Male  (33) 00:14:28 00:39:57 00:19:10
47 Sian POTTER (#114) 01:13:45 CCC (4) Female  (14) 00:13:24 00:39:08 00:21:12
48 Jeremy HEAD (#27) 01:14:24 GOV (10) Male  (34) 00:13:45 00:37:45 00:22:53
49 Torreskok KWOK (#34) 01:14:50 GOV (11) Male  (35) 00:16:30 00:36:58 00:21:21
50 Molly MCCROSSIN (#105) 01:14:55 CCC (5) Female  (15) 00:12:26 00:40:08 00:22:20