TEAM Team I Australia (#1)
Finished
GUN:  01:24:15
Place
1  OF 18
Mixed
1  OF 18
mtr
1  OF 18

Swim 00:03:54 0.30km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
Swim 1 00:03:54 00:03:54 Ashleigh GENTLE 17 17 17 - / -

T1 00:00:55 0.05km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
T1 00:00:55 00:04:49 Ashleigh GENTLE 6 6 6 - / -

Cycle 00:11:52 7.4km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
Leg1 Bike Start Lap2 00:05:56 00:10:45 Ashleigh GENTLE 1 1 1 44.40 / 01:36
Bike 1 00:05:56 00:16:42 Ashleigh GENTLE 2 2 2 44.88 / 01:35

T2 00:00:24 0.05km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
T2 00:00:24 00:17:06 Ashleigh GENTLE 11 11 11 - / -

Run 00:04:52 1.50km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
Leg1 Run Lap2 Start 00:02:15 00:19:21 Ashleigh GENTLE 2 2 2 22.50 / 03:00
Run 1 00:02:37 00:21:59 Ashleigh GENTLE 2 2 2 22.50 / 03:29

Swim 2 00:03:32 0.30km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
Swim 2 00:03:32 00:25:31 Luke WILLIAN 11 11 11 - / -

T3 00:00:49 0.05km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
T3 00:00:49 00:26:20 Luke WILLIAN 3 3 3 - / -

Cycle 2 00:11:01 7.4km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
Leg2 Bike Lap2 Start 00:05:39 00:32:00 Luke WILLIAN 13 13 13 - / -
Bike 2 00:05:21 00:37:21 Luke WILLIAN 9 9 9 89.28 / 00:43

T4 00:00:21 0.05km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
T4 00:00:21 00:37:43 Luke WILLIAN 6 6 6 - / -

Run 2 00:04:27 1.50km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
Leg2 Run Lap2 Start 00:02:06 00:39:49 Luke WILLIAN 11 11 11 22.50 / 02:48
Run 2 00:02:20 00:42:10 Luke WILLIAN 5 5 5 22.50 / 03:06

Swim 3 00:03:44 0.30km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
Swim 3 00:03:44 00:45:55 Emma JEFFCOAT 3 3 3 - / -

T5 00:00:53 0.05km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
T5 00:00:53 00:46:48 Emma JEFFCOAT 3 3 3 - / -

Cycle 3 00:11:56 7.4km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
Leg3 Bike Lap2 Start 00:06:01 00:52:50 Emma JEFFCOAT 2 2 2 37.00 / 01:37
Bike 3 00:05:54 00:58:44 Emma JEFFCOAT 2 2 2 44.88 / 01:34

T6 00:00:23 0.05km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
T6 00:00:23 00:59:07 Emma JEFFCOAT 3 3 3 - / -

Run3 00:05:09 1.50km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
Leg3 RunLap2 Start 00:02:22 01:01:29 Emma JEFFCOAT 7 7 7 22.50 / 03:09
Run 3 00:02:47 01:04:17 Emma JEFFCOAT 6 6 6 22.50 / 03:42

Swim 4 00:03:36 0.30km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
Swim 4 00:03:36 01:07:53 Jacob BIRTWHISTLE 13 13 13 - / -

T7 00:00:49 0.05km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
T7 00:00:49 01:08:43 Jacob BIRTWHISTLE 5 5 5 - / -

Cycle 4 00:11:14 7.4km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
Leg4 Bike Lap2 Start 00:05:46 01:14:29 Jacob BIRTWHISTLE 16 16 16 44.40 / 01:33
Bike 4 00:05:28 01:19:57 Jacob BIRTWHISTLE 10 10 10 44.88 / 01:27

T8 00:00:22 0.05km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
T8 00:00:22 01:20:20 Jacob BIRTWHISTLE 8 8 8 - / -

Run4 00:03:54 1.50km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
Leg4 Run Lap2 Start 00:02:04 01:22:25 Jacob BIRTWHISTLE 4 4 4 22.50 / 02:45
Run 4 00:01:50 01:24:15 Jacob BIRTWHISTLE 4 4 4 45.00 / 02:26