TEAM Team I United States (#2)
Finished
GUN:  01:24:20
Place
2  OF 18
Mixed
2  OF 18
mtr
2  OF 18

Swim 00:03:38 0.30km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
Swim 1 00:03:38 00:03:38 Taylor SPIVEY 3 3 3 - / -

T1 00:00:55 0.05km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
T1 00:00:55 00:04:34 Taylor SPIVEY 8 8 8 - / -

Cycle 00:11:50 7.4km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
Leg1 Bike Start Lap2 00:06:00 00:10:34 Taylor SPIVEY 6 6 6 37.00 / 01:37
Bike 1 00:05:50 00:16:24 Taylor SPIVEY 1 1 1 44.88 / 01:33

T2 00:00:26 0.05km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
T2 00:00:26 00:16:51 Taylor SPIVEY 20 20 20 - / -

Run 00:05:04 1.50km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
Leg1 Run Lap2 Start 00:02:20 00:19:12 Taylor SPIVEY 8 8 8 22.50 / 03:06
Run 1 00:02:43 00:21:55 Taylor SPIVEY 8 8 8 22.50 / 03:37

Swim 2 00:03:28 0.30km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
Swim 2 00:03:28 00:25:24 Ben KANUTE 4 4 4 - / -

T3 00:00:50 0.05km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
T3 00:00:50 00:26:14 Ben KANUTE 4 4 4 - / -

Cycle 2 00:11:05 7.4km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
Leg2 Bike Lap2 Start 00:05:39 00:31:53 Ben KANUTE 12 12 12 - / -
Bike 2 00:05:25 00:37:19 Ben KANUTE 11 11 11 89.28 / 00:43

T4 00:00:22 0.05km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
T4 00:00:22 00:37:42 Ben KANUTE 9 9 9 - / -

Run 2 00:04:31 1.50km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
Leg2 Run Lap2 Start 00:02:07 00:39:49 Ben KANUTE 15 15 15 22.50 / 02:49
Run 2 00:02:24 00:42:13 Ben KANUTE 13 13 13 22.50 / 03:12

Swim 3 00:03:42 0.30km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
Swim 3 00:03:42 00:45:56 Katie ZAFERES 2 2 2 - / -

T5 00:00:53 0.05km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
T5 00:00:53 00:46:49 Katie ZAFERES 2 2 2 - / -

Cycle 3 00:11:55 7.4km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
Leg3 Bike Lap2 Start 00:06:00 00:52:50 Katie ZAFERES 1 1 1 37.00 / 01:37
Bike 3 00:05:54 00:58:44 Katie ZAFERES 1 1 1 44.88 / 01:34

T6 00:00:23 0.05km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
T6 00:00:23 00:59:08 Katie ZAFERES 4 4 4 - / -

Run3 00:04:52 1.50km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
Leg3 RunLap2 Start 00:02:14 01:01:23 Katie ZAFERES 1 1 1 22.50 / 02:58
Run 3 00:02:37 01:04:00 Katie ZAFERES 1 1 1 22.50 / 03:29

Swim 4 00:03:34 0.30km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
Swim 4 00:03:34 01:07:35 Eli HEMMING 11 11 11 - / -

T7 00:00:52 0.05km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
T7 00:00:52 01:08:28 Eli HEMMING 16 16 16 - / -

Cycle 4 00:11:29 7.4km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
Leg4 Bike Lap2 Start 00:05:50 01:14:19 Eli HEMMING 17 17 17 44.40 / 01:34
Bike 4 00:05:38 01:19:57 Eli HEMMING 15 15 15 44.88 / 01:30

T8 00:00:23 0.05km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
T8 00:00:23 01:20:21 Eli HEMMING 13 13 13 - / -

Run4 00:03:58 1.50km

Location Split Race Time Team Member Pos Div Gen Speed/Pace
Leg4 Run Lap2 Start 00:02:05 01:22:27 Eli HEMMING 7 7 7 22.50 / 02:46
Run 4 00:01:53 01:24:20 Eli HEMMING 8 8 8 45.00 / 02:30