Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Mixed
Male
Female
Mixed
Open
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
Relay
Open
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
Relay
Open
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
Relay
28th April 2019 | Penrith, New South Wales, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
X3
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Mixed
Categories
Male
Open
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
Relay
Female
Open
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
Relay
Mixed
Open
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
Relay
X1
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
DraftLegal
13-16
30-39
40-49
50-59
Female
DraftLegal
13-16
30-39
40-49
50-59
X2
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Mixed
Categories
Male
14-16
17-23
24-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
Relay
Female
14-16
17-23
24-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
Relay
Mixed
14-16
17-23
24-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
Relay
Event Website
SBRX (2019)
SBRX (2019)
/
X3
/
Overall
X3: Overall
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Gender (Pos)
1
George MILLER (#146)
01:31:07
Open
(1)
Male
(1)
2
Jonathan GOERLACH (#122)
01:31:47
Open
(2)
Male
(2)
3
Adam FOOTIT (#118)
01:34:00
30-39
(1)
Male
(3)
4
Ben DECREUSE (#112)
01:35:27
Open
(3)
Male
(4)
5
Joshua HENRY (#125)
01:36:14
40-49
(1)
Male
(5)
6
Daniel X JAMES (#130)
01:36:32
40-49
(2)
Male
(6)
7
Rachel KNELLWOLF (#132)
01:40:14
Open
(1)
Female
(1)
8
Chris GRUENINGER (#123)
01:40:30
40-49
(3)
Male
(7)
9
Oliver NICOLLE (#151)
01:41:35
15-19
(1)
Male
(8)
10
Lauren KERWICK (#131)
01:42:51
15-19
(1)
Female
(2)
11
Glenn NORRIS (#152)
01:43:46
30-39
(2)
Male
(9)
12
Rolf BEHRENS (#103)
01:45:14
50-59
(1)
Male
(10)
13
Andrew REID (#160)
01:45:23
30-39
(3)
Male
(11)
14
Carmine ESPOSITO (#115)
01:45:48
30-39
(4)
Male
(12)
15
Dugald SPENCELEY (#168)
01:46:26
40-49
(4)
Male
(13)
16
Tsumi SMITH (#166)
01:46:56
40-49
(1)
Female
(3)
17
Chris QUIRK (#159)
01:46:58
30-39
(5)
Male
(14)
18
Phill BAIGENT (#102)
01:47:03
50-59
(2)
Male
(15)
19
Adrian BRIDGES (#104)
01:47:15
30-39
(6)
Male
(16)
20
Francesco PUCCINI (#158)
01:47:31
20-29
(1)
Male
(17)
21
Reza SHAHMIRI (#68)
01:48:25
40-49
(5)
Male
(18)
22
Oliver ASHWORTH (#101)
01:49:10
30-39
(7)
Male
(19)
23
Derek CALDER (#107)
01:49:17
50-59
(3)
Male
(20)
24
Zoe PEDASHENKO (#178)
01:50:32
30-39
(1)
Female
(4)
25
Marcus MCPHERSON (#144)
01:50:32
40-49
(6)
Male
(21)
26
Naomi REYNOLDS (#162)
01:50:35
20-29
(1)
Female
(5)
27
Jack RITCHIE (#163)
01:51:43
20-29
(2)
Male
(22)
28
Kim DALE (#111)
01:51:49
40-49
(2)
Female
(6)
29
Jenny HENVILLE (#126)
01:52:12
50-59
(1)
Female
(7)
30
Mark THOMPSON (#171)
01:52:18
40-49
(7)
Male
(23)
31
Oscar RUSSIAN (#164)
01:52:49
60-69
(1)
Male
(24)
32
Sarah HENVILLE (#127)
01:53:02
20-29
(2)
Female
(8)
33
Sian POTTER (#66)
01:54:31
15-19
(2)
Female
(9)
34
James KNIGHT (#133)
01:55:08
40-49
(8)
Male
(25)
35
Lisa CASH (#108)
01:57:16
40-49
(3)
Female
(10)
36
Bobby SMALE (#165)
01:59:05
60-69
(2)
Male
(26)
37
Keith NICOLLE (#150)
02:00:33
50-59
(4)
Male
(27)
38
Joe OLSEN (#154)
02:01:00
30-39
(8)
Male
(28)
39
Mike HISER (#128)
02:01:53
60-69
(3)
Male
(29)
40
Ron LAKE (#135)
02:01:58
40-49
(9)
Male
(30)
41
Andrew WADE (#173)
02:05:08
40-49
(10)
Male
(31)
42
Julie MIDDLETON (#145)
02:06:04
50-59
(2)
Female
(11)
43
Michael EATON (#114)
02:06:31
40-49
(11)
Male
(32)
44
Lucas GARCIA (#121)
02:09:39
Open
(4)
Male
(33)
45
Larry REISEN (#161)
02:10:59
30-39
(9)
Male
(34)
46
Danielle PATTERSON (#155)
02:11:15
40-49
(4)
Female
(12)
47
Courtney SMITH (#167)
02:14:53
Open
(2)
Female
(13)
48
Tony MAXWELL (#141)
02:19:22
40-49
(12)
Male
(35)
49
Angela NICHOLLS (#149)
02:26:49
60-69
(1)
Female
(14)
50
Rebecca HODGKIN (#58)
02:28:17
30-39
(2)
Female
(15)
« Previous
Next »