7th May 2019 | Eastern Creek, New South Wales, Australia

Parramatta Diocesan Cross Country (2019)

Western 8/9 Boys

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 8/9 Years Raemon Gatehau (#4101) OLOR St Marys 00:08:28
2 8/9 Years Zavier Scott (#3101) Bethany 00:08:36
3 8/9 Years Eli Schroeder (#5701) St Thomas Aquinas 00:08:48

Western 8/9 Girls

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 8/9 Years Chloe Blattman (#5707) St Thomas Aquinas 00:09:53
2 8/9 Years Alina Ascencio (#5708) St Thomas Aquinas 00:09:54
3 8/9 Years Ruby Montgomery (#4106) OLOR St Marys 00:09:55

Western 10Y Boys

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 10 Years Kael Brown (#5713) St Thomas Aquinas 00:08:37
2 10 Years Ben Gomez (#5714) St Thomas Aquinas 00:08:38
3 10 Years Max Pittendrigh (#3412) Holy Cross 00:08:49

Western 10Y Girlls

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 10 Years Tia Bachtis (#5319) St Mary MacKillop 00:09:24
2 10 Years Amelia Wood (#3121) Bethany 00:09:38
3 10 Years Eva Sudulic (#3120) Bethany 00:09:44

Western 11Y Boys

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 11 Years Hayden Gill (#3624) Holy Family 00:13:39
2 11 Years Lucas Wise (#3825) Mary Immaculate 00:13:49
3 11 Years Joshua Moore (#3625) Holy Family 00:13:56

Western 11Y Girls

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 11 Years Isabella Lira-Loloa (#3321) Good Shepherd 00:15:11
2 11 Years Ainsley Giampietro (#3232) Corpus Christi 00:15:24
3 11 Years Annalise Blattman (#5729) St Thomas Aquinas 00:15:26

Western 12/13 Boys

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 12/13 Years Thomas Renny (#5337) St Mary MacKillop 00:13:12
2 12/13 Years Adrian Jakubowski (#4535) St Andrews 00:13:41
3 12/13 Years Zackary Armitage (#3937) Our Lady of Lourdes 00:13:57

Western 12/13 Girls

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 12/13 Years Saide Massih (#3635) Holy Family 00:14:37
2 12/13 Years Hannah King (#3843) Mary Immaculate 00:15:18
3 12/13 Years Mia Watson (#5739) St Thomas Aquinas 00:15:25

Primary Western Para-Athletes

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 10 Years Benjamin MERRICK (#7007) OLN 00:13:19
2 8/9 Years Edward LENNON (#7008) Our Lady of the Way 00:17:54
Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 10 Years Azri MORTIMER (#7006) St Patrick's 00:19:28

Primary Eastern Para-Athletes

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 12/13 Years Matthew ENGESSER (#7005) St Paul the Apostle 00:10:08
2 12/13 Years Jesse CAFFERATTA (#7002) OLQP 00:22:06
3 11 Years Travis LESLIE (#7004) St Monica's 00:24:26

Eastern 8/9 Boys

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 8/9 Years Sai Shailesh (#1403) St Anthony's 00:08:42
2 8/9 Years Flynn Wilson (#1301) St Angela's 00:08:50
3 8/9 Years Tyler Hawkett (#2401) St Monica's 00:08:50

Eastern 8/9 Girls

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 8/9 Years Mackenzie Mcbain (#207) Christ the King 00:09:30
2 8/9 Years Emelia Muccino (#2207) St Michael's 00:09:41
3 8/9 Years Paige Ludvik (#1007) OLOR 00:09:48

Eastern 10Y Boys

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 10 Years Damon Jones (#113) Chisholm 00:08:17
2 10 Years Jackson Ward (#2213) St Michael's 00:08:25
3 10 Years Rhys Wilson (#1314) St Angela's 00:08:34

Eastern 10Y Girls

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 10 Years Brooke Komorowski (#2819) St Paul the Apostle 00:08:59
2 10 Years Heidi Shumack (#1615) St Bernadette's 00:09:32
3 10 Years Ciara Crowley (#1319) St Angela's 00:09:35

Eastern 11Y Boys

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 11 Years Joshua Cetinic (#925) OLOL 00:13:09
2 11 Years Owen Bellomo (#2225) St Michael's 00:13:24
3 11 Years Daniel Sunderland (#2226) St Michael's 00:13:31

Eastern 11Y Girls

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 11 Years Talia Younis (#230) Christ the King 00:14:11
2 11 Years Lauren Nada (#2231) St Michael's 00:14:19
3 11 Years Holly Mckay (#2131) St Matthew's 00:15:16

Eastern 12/13Y Boys

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 12/13 Years Nate Gill (#137) Chisholm 00:12:52
2 12/13 Years Tom Inopiquez (#1228) Sacred Heart 00:13:47
3 12/13 Years Max Gioiello (#1837) St Madeleine's 00:13:55

Eastern 12/13Y Girls

Pos Cat Name Club Time
1 12/13 Years Antonia Baranowski (#939) OLOL 00:14:15
2 12/13 Years Caitlin Brennan (#243) Christ the King 00:14:48
3 12/13 Years Olivia Sassen (#242) Christ the King 00:15:04