7th May 2019 | Eastern Creek, New South Wales, Australia

Parramatta Diocesan Cross Country (2019)

Eastern 10Y Boys: Male 10 Years

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 Damon Jones (#113) Chisholm 00:08:17 1 Male  (1)
2 Jackson Ward (#2213) St Michael's 00:08:25 2 Male  (2)
3 Rhys Wilson (#1314) St Angela's 00:08:34 3 Male  (3)
4 William Cetinic (#914) OLOL 00:08:36 4 Male  (4)
5 Paul Mejalli (#913) OLOL 00:08:41 5 Male  (5)
6 Nicholas Heanes (#1313) St Angela's 00:08:48 6 Male  (6)
7 William Dorahy (#1813) St Madeleine's 00:08:49 7 Male  (7)
8 David Melki (#616) Mother Teresa 00:08:51 8 Male  (8)
9 Marcus Prideaux (#2813) St Paul the Apostle 00:08:52 9 Male  (9)
10 Cooper Shanahan (#2814) St Paul the Apostle 00:08:54 10 Male  (10)
11 Lachlan Kable (#2214) St Michael's 00:08:57 11 Male  (11)
12 Nicholas Mcnally (#915) OLOL 00:08:58 12 Male  (12)
13 Marten Taouk (#713) OLMC 00:09:00 13 Male  (13)
14 Jack Bartley (#114) Chisholm 00:09:02 14 Male  (14)
15 Domenic Laird (#1315) St Angela's 00:09:04 15 Male  (15)
16 Kobe Coombes (#813) OLA 00:09:05 16 Male  (16)
17 Chase Waters (#115) Chisholm 00:09:07 17 Male  (17)
18 Brenan Rota-Wallace (#1114) OLQP 00:09:16 18 Male  (18)
19 Daniel Kulangaramurayil (#1413) St Anthony's 00:09:20 19 Male  (19)
20 David Lievano (#1515) St Bernadette's 00:09:21 20 Male  (20)
21 Daniel Czarnota (#1213) Sacred Heart 00:09:23 21 Male  (21)
22 Zachary Hogan (#1014) OLOR 00:09:26 22 Male  (22)
23 Max Wilkinson (#1015) OLOR 00:09:30 23 Male  (23)
24 Frankie Raso (#1013) OLOR 00:09:33 24 Male  (24)
25 Lucas Daher (#2216) St Michael's 00:09:34 25 Male  (25)
26 Mathieu Huang-Hackiewicz (#2511) St Oliver's 00:09:36 26 Male  (26)
27 Zac Shore (#1115) OLQP 00:09:37 27 Male  (27)
28 Lane Orley (#2217) St Michael's 00:09:39 28 Male  (28)
29 Logan Cleary (#814) OLA 00:09:40 29 Male  (29)
30 Zachary Tadrosse (#213) Christ the King 00:09:40 30 Male  (30)
31 Luke Barnett (#2818) St Paul the Apostle 00:09:42 31 Male  (31)
32 Hank Van Den Hooven (#1016) OLOR 00:09:43 32 Male  (32)
33 Charbel Elias (#1117) OLQP 00:09:44 33 Male  (33)
34 Dylan Halwani (#817) OLA 00:09:45 34 Male  (34)
35 Isaac Frketic (#1516) St Bernadette's 00:09:45 35 Male  (35)
36 Ryan Mcdermott (#1317) St Angela's 00:09:47 36 Male  (36)
37 Dhruv Girishraoshindhe (#513) John XXIII 00:09:49 37 Male  (37)
38 Jubran Sayegh (#2707) St Patrick's 00:09:52 38 Male  (38)
39 Douglas Windress (#1514) St Bernadette's 00:09:53 39 Male  (39)
40 Cooper Dowling (#1517) St Bernadette's 00:09:53 40 Male  (40)
41 Banjo Duncombe (#2815) St Paul the Apostle 00:09:54 41 Male  (41)
42 Orlando Freiha (#1609) St Bernadette's 00:09:55 42 Male  (42)
43 Adhar Yaac (#1418) St Anthony's 00:09:55 43 Male  (43)
44 Benjamin Sedrak (#2817) St Paul the Apostle 00:09:55 44 Male  (44)
45 Matthew Timbs (#2218) St Michael's 00:09:56 45 Male  (45)
46 Christian Mulder (#215) Christ the King 00:09:57 46 Male  (46)
47 Aidan Marsiglia (#918) OLOL 00:09:58 47 Male  (47)
48 Lucas Hochbaum (#214) Christ the King 00:10:00 48 Male  (48)
49 Matteo Orlando (#714) OLMC 00:10:00 49 Male  (49)
50 Bailey Giles (#117) Chisholm 00:10:00 50 Male  (50)