7th May 2019 | Eastern Creek, New South Wales, Australia

Parramatta Diocesan Cross Country (2019)

Eastern 10Y Boys: Male

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 Damon Jones (#113) Chisholm 00:08:17 10 Years (1) 1
2 Jackson Ward (#2213) St Michael's 00:08:25 10 Years (2) 2
3 Rhys Wilson (#1314) St Angela's 00:08:34 10 Years (3) 3
4 William Cetinic (#914) OLOL 00:08:36 10 Years (4) 4
5 Paul Mejalli (#913) OLOL 00:08:41 10 Years (5) 5
6 Nicholas Heanes (#1313) St Angela's 00:08:48 10 Years (6) 6
7 William Dorahy (#1813) St Madeleine's 00:08:49 10 Years (7) 7
8 David Melki (#616) Mother Teresa 00:08:51 10 Years (8) 8
9 Marcus Prideaux (#2813) St Paul the Apostle 00:08:52 10 Years (9) 9
10 Cooper Shanahan (#2814) St Paul the Apostle 00:08:54 10 Years (10) 10
11 Lachlan Kable (#2214) St Michael's 00:08:57 10 Years (11) 11
12 Nicholas Mcnally (#915) OLOL 00:08:58 10 Years (12) 12
13 Marten Taouk (#713) OLMC 00:09:00 10 Years (13) 13
14 Jack Bartley (#114) Chisholm 00:09:02 10 Years (14) 14
15 Domenic Laird (#1315) St Angela's 00:09:04 10 Years (15) 15
16 Kobe Coombes (#813) OLA 00:09:05 10 Years (16) 16
17 Chase Waters (#115) Chisholm 00:09:07 10 Years (17) 17
18 Brenan Rota-Wallace (#1114) OLQP 00:09:16 10 Years (18) 18
19 Daniel Kulangaramurayil (#1413) St Anthony's 00:09:20 10 Years (19) 19
20 David Lievano (#1515) St Bernadette's 00:09:21 10 Years (20) 20
21 Daniel Czarnota (#1213) Sacred Heart 00:09:23 10 Years (21) 21
22 Zachary Hogan (#1014) OLOR 00:09:26 10 Years (22) 22
23 Max Wilkinson (#1015) OLOR 00:09:30 10 Years (23) 23
24 Frankie Raso (#1013) OLOR 00:09:33 10 Years (24) 24
25 Lucas Daher (#2216) St Michael's 00:09:34 10 Years (25) 25
26 Mathieu Huang-Hackiewicz (#2511) St Oliver's 00:09:36 10 Years (26) 26
27 Zac Shore (#1115) OLQP 00:09:37 10 Years (27) 27
28 Lane Orley (#2217) St Michael's 00:09:39 10 Years (28) 28
29 Logan Cleary (#814) OLA 00:09:40 10 Years (29) 29
30 Zachary Tadrosse (#213) Christ the King 00:09:40 10 Years (30) 30
31 Luke Barnett (#2818) St Paul the Apostle 00:09:42 10 Years (31) 31
32 Hank Van Den Hooven (#1016) OLOR 00:09:43 10 Years (32) 32
33 Charbel Elias (#1117) OLQP 00:09:44 10 Years (33) 33
34 Dylan Halwani (#817) OLA 00:09:45 10 Years (34) 34
35 Isaac Frketic (#1516) St Bernadette's 00:09:45 10 Years (35) 35
36 Ryan Mcdermott (#1317) St Angela's 00:09:47 10 Years (36) 36
37 Dhruv Girishraoshindhe (#513) John XXIII 00:09:49 10 Years (37) 37
38 Jubran Sayegh (#2707) St Patrick's 00:09:52 10 Years (38) 38
39 Douglas Windress (#1514) St Bernadette's 00:09:53 10 Years (39) 39
40 Cooper Dowling (#1517) St Bernadette's 00:09:53 10 Years (40) 40
41 Banjo Duncombe (#2815) St Paul the Apostle 00:09:54 10 Years (41) 41
42 Orlando Freiha (#1609) St Bernadette's 00:09:55 10 Years (42) 42
43 Adhar Yaac (#1418) St Anthony's 00:09:55 10 Years (43) 43
44 Benjamin Sedrak (#2817) St Paul the Apostle 00:09:55 10 Years (44) 44
45 Matthew Timbs (#2218) St Michael's 00:09:56 10 Years (45) 45
46 Christian Mulder (#215) Christ the King 00:09:57 10 Years (46) 46
47 Aidan Marsiglia (#918) OLOL 00:09:58 10 Years (47) 47
48 Lucas Hochbaum (#214) Christ the King 00:10:00 10 Years (48) 48
49 Matteo Orlando (#714) OLMC 00:10:00 10 Years (49) 49
50 Bailey Giles (#117) Chisholm 00:10:00 10 Years (50) 50