7th May 2019 | Eastern Creek, New South Wales, Australia

Parramatta Diocesan Cross Country (2019)

Eastern 10Y Girls: Female 10 Years

Pos Name School Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 Brooke Komorowski (#2819) St Paul the Apostle 00:08:59 1 Female  (1)
2 Heidi Shumack (#1615) St Bernadette's 00:09:32 2 Female  (2)
3 Ciara Crowley (#1319) St Angela's 00:09:35 3 Female  (3)
4 Gabriela Ribeiro (#819) OLA 00:09:36 4 Female  (4)
5 Evonne Simons (#1119) OLQP 00:09:42 5 Female  (5)
6 Madeline Nolan (#2219) St Michael's 00:09:43 6 Female  (6)
7 Brinleigh Grosvenor (#219) Christ the King 00:09:59 7 Female  (7)
8 Jasmine Sakr (#719) OLMC 00:10:20 8 Female  (8)
9 Camryn Lean (#1320) St Angela's 00:10:21 9 Female  (9)
10 Emily Lenane (#820) OLA 00:10:22 10 Female  (10)
11 Charlise Kairouz (#720) OLMC 00:10:23 11 Female  (11)
12 Alisha Xerri (#1708) St John's 00:10:23 12 Female  (12)
13 Annika Mathie (#220) Christ the King 00:10:24 13 Female  (13)
14 Zoey Loo (#1616) St Bernadette's 00:10:28 14 Female  (14)
15 Ruby Scheepers (#919) OLOL 00:10:32 15 Female  (15)
16 Paloma Lopez (#1519) St Bernadette's 00:10:39 16 Female  (16)
17 Mya Habib (#920) OLOL 00:10:40 17 Female  (17)
18 Daisy Manassen (#1823) St Madeleine's 00:10:42 18 Female  (18)
19 Maiya House (#2220) St Michael's 00:10:43 19 Female  (19)
20 Charlie Gravina (#519) John XXIII 00:10:45 20 Female  (20)
21 Georgia Blackman (#120) Chisholm 00:10:45 21 Female  (21)
22 Chanel Nasr (#1321) St Angela's 00:10:48 22 Female  (22)
23 Isla Austin-Smith (#1821) St Madeleine's 00:10:49 23 Female  (23)
24 Marlee Gill (#119) Chisholm 00:10:51 24 Female  (24)
25 Taylah Calderon (#1120) OLQP 00:10:56 25 Female  (25)
26 Saniya Arnold (#1820) St Madeleine's 00:11:01 26 Female  (26)
27 Helana Prats (#522) John XXIII 00:11:06 27 Female  (27)
28 Nicole Grima (#121) Chisholm 00:11:06 28 Female  (28)
29 Grace Dwyer (#1121) OLQP 00:11:08 29 Female  (29)
30 Stephanie Bugeja (#1709) St John's 00:11:09 30 Female  (30)
31 Sarah Beattie (#2120) St Matthew's 00:11:14 31 Female  (31)
32 Daria Raguz (#2221) St Michael's 00:11:15 32 Female  (32)
33 Sybella Hanna (#923) OLOL 00:11:16 33 Female  (33)
34 Sienna Cook (#2822) St Paul the Apostle 00:11:19 34 Female  (34)
35 Lucinda Boulous (#2019) St Mary's 00:11:20 35 Female  (35)
36 Mia Giffney (#2222) St Michael's 00:11:20 36 Female  (36)
37 Ella Dimech (#822) OLA 00:11:22 37 Female  (37)
38 Alexandra Waring (#921) OLOL 00:11:23 38 Female  (38)
39 Dominque Gularte (#1322) St Angela's 00:11:24 39 Female  (39)
40 Caitlyn Mcmillan (#523) John XXIII 00:11:29 40 Female  (40)
41 Elisa Daher (#2716) St Patrick's 00:11:30 41 Female  (41)
42 Olivia Taliauli (#419) Holy Trinity 00:11:34 42 Female  (42)
43 Kiara Finucane (#1021) OLOR 00:11:34 43 Female  (43)
44 Lucia Sorbello (#1521) St Bernadette's 00:11:34 44 Female  (44)
45 Lily Star (#1824) St Madeleine's 00:11:36 45 Female  (45)
46 Amelia Paolini (#1122) OLQP 00:11:37 46 Female  (46)
47 Tayla Dobson (#520) John XXIII 00:11:38 47 Female  (47)
48 Serena Dias (#721) OLMC 00:11:39 48 Female  (48)
49 Camryn Sammut (#821) OLA 00:11:39 49 Female  (49)
50 Annabelle Casey (#2823) St Paul the Apostle 00:11:42 50 Female  (50)