7th May 2019 | Eastern Creek, New South Wales, Australia

Parramatta Diocesan Cross Country (2019)

Western 10Y Boys: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Kael Brown (#5713) St Thomas Aquinas 00:08:37 10 Years (1) Male  (1)
2 Ben Gomez (#5714) St Thomas Aquinas 00:08:38 10 Years (2) Male  (2)
3 Max Pittendrigh (#3412) Holy Cross 00:08:49 10 Years (3) Male  (3)
4 Jack Casey (#4214) Our Lady of the Way 00:08:52 10 Years (4) Male  (4)
5 Michael Sekulic (#3413) Holy Cross 00:08:53 10 Years (5) Male  (5)
6 Hayden Bell (#4411) St Aidan's 00:08:57 10 Years (6) Male  (6)
7 Oliver Zammit (#3414) Holy Cross 00:09:04 10 Years (7) Male  (7)
8 Brydan Mcleod (#5715) St Thomas Aquinas 00:09:05 10 Years (8) Male  (8)
9 Levi Montgomery (#4112) OLOR St Marys 00:09:09 10 Years (9) Male  (9)
10 Conner Pryke (#3213) Corpus Christi 00:09:13 10 Years (10) Male  (10)
11 Deng Deng (#4513) St Andrews 00:09:16 10 Years (11) Male  (11)
12 Hayden Gunther (#3613) Holy Family 00:09:17 10 Years (12) Male  (12)
13 Jayden Miles (#4216) Our Lady of the Way 00:09:24 10 Years (13) Male  (13)
14 Isaac Jackson (#5809) Trinity 00:09:27 10 Years (14) Male  (14)
15 Noah Downey (#4213) Our Lady of the Way 00:09:28 10 Years (15) Male  (15)
16 Rhys Pisani (#3813) Mary Immaculate 00:09:30 10 Years (16) Male  (16)
17 Brandon Duff (#5006) St John Vianney's 00:09:36 10 Years (17) Male  (17)
18 Alexander Spadaro (#3913) Our Lady of Lourdes 00:09:38 10 Years (18) Male  (18)
19 Ryan Cordoba (#4908) St Francis of Assisi 00:09:39 10 Years (19) Male  (19)
20 Joseph Flynn (#5313) St Mary MacKillop 00:09:41 10 Years (20) Male  (20)
21 Darby Weber (#4215) Our Lady of the Way 00:09:41 10 Years (21) Male  (21)
22 Jake Thompson (#4218) Our Lady of the Way 00:09:43 10 Years (22) Male  (22)
23 Lucas Blazevic (#3309) Good Shepherd 00:09:49 10 Years (23) Male  (23)
24 Jackson Zammit (#3614) Holy Family 00:09:51 10 Years (24) Male  (24)
25 Isaac Camilleri (#3114) Bethany 00:09:52 10 Years (25) Male  (25)
26 Ben Norman (#5413) St Michael's 00:09:52 10 Years (26) Male  (26)
27 Brayden Walton (#3417) Holy Cross 00:09:57 10 Years (27) Male  (27)
28 Gabriel Martinez (#5914) St Luke's 00:09:57 10 Years (28) Male  (28)
29 Josh Petrellis (#5316) St Mary MacKillop 00:09:58 10 Years (29) Male  (29)
30 Giuseppe Chiappetta (#5314) St Mary MacKillop 00:10:02 10 Years (30) Male  (30)
31 Christian Vella (#3115) Bethany 00:10:02 10 Years (31) Male  (31)
32 Zac Rubelj (#5101) St Joseph's 00:10:03 10 Years (32) Male  (32)
33 Dominic Grech (#3815) Mary Immaculate 00:10:06 10 Years (33) Male  (33)
34 Ethan Brischetto (#3214) Corpus Christi 00:10:08 10 Years (34) Male  (34)
35 Jairus Odurochieng (#3914) Our Lady of Lourdes 00:10:13 10 Years (35) Male  (35)
36 Mitch Dunk (#3215) Corpus Christi 00:10:13 10 Years (36) Male  (36)
37 Oliver Toth (#5716) St Thomas Aquinas 00:10:14 10 Years (37) Male  (37)
38 Jacob Hall (#3615) Holy Family 00:10:15 10 Years (38) Male  (38)
39 Ashray Puri (#5911) St Luke's 00:10:18 10 Years (39) Male  (39)
40 Deng Bak Abouk Deng (#4514) St Andrews 00:10:19 10 Years (40) Male  (40)
41 Nicholas De Oliveira (#5912) St Luke's 00:10:23 10 Years (41) Male  (41)
42 Jacek Button (#4412) St Aidan's 00:10:26 10 Years (42) Male  (42)
43 Jarryd Gordon (#5417) St Michael's 00:10:27 10 Years (43) Male  (43)
44 Bayleigh Ellison (#5810) Trinity 00:10:28 10 Years (44) Male  (44)
45 Zachary O'keefe (#5216) St Joseph's 00:10:30 10 Years (45) Male  (45)
46 William Elford (#4217) Our Lady of the Way 00:10:32 10 Years (46) Male  (46)
47 Bradley Freeburn (#5315) St Mary MacKillop 00:10:33 10 Years (47) Male  (47)
48 Lucas Cunningham (#3818) Mary Immaculate 00:10:34 10 Years (48) Male  (48)
49 Campbell Sie-Sharp (#3816) Mary Immaculate 00:10:34 10 Years (49) Male  (49)
50 Jean Foppen (#5217) St Joseph's 00:10:37 10 Years (50) Male  (50)